Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinter-Jukola 11

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola 11
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Wednesday 20 January 2016

Lang-A

3 710 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias KristensenLarvik OK30:058:06
2Sindre R HoltHedrum OL30:23+0:188:11
3Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL31:12+1:078:24
4Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL31:13+1:088:24
5Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OK33:00+2:558:53
6Herman Aarstrand KirsteSkien OK34:07+4:029:11
7Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK34:26+4:219:16
8Tom KristensenLarvik OK34:51+4:469:23
9Elin BjervaLarvik OK34:57+4:529:25
10Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL36:19+6:149:47
11Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken36:25+6:209:48
12Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL38:11+8:0610:17
13Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK40:40+10:3510:57
14Martin EdvardsenLarvik OK40:44+10:3910:58
15Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL41:39+11:3411:13
16Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL44:01+13:5611:51
17Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL46:00+15:5512:23
0Petter LøeNotodden OLdisqualified

Kort-A

2 420 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL25:3810:35
2Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL25:45+0:0710:38
3Espen JohnsenHedrum OL27:58+2:2011:33
4Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL28:00+2:2211:34
5Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK29:22+3:4412:08
6Hanna JohanssonHedrum OL30:56+5:1812:46
7Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL31:08+5:3012:51
8Elling AakreAndebu IL31:44+6:0613:06
9Tone StoklandSandefjord OK33:35+7:5713:52
10Wilson Antonio Culma ManceraLarvik OK33:43+8:0513:55
11Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK37:59+12:2115:41
12Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK38:21+12:4315:50
13Marius LindvallLarvik OK39:20+13:4216:15
14Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL39:40+14:0216:23
15Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK40:24+14:4616:41
16Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL42:04+16:2617:22
17Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK45:44+20:0618:53
18Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK46:04+20:2619:02
19Bjørn Kristian TveteneLarvik OK46:58+21:2019:24
20Marthe HansenLarvik OK47:06+21:2819:27
21Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL47:51+22:1319:46
0Gunvor Aurora MasvikLarvik OKdisqualified
0Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
0Peder Torhaug-MollerudLarvik OKdid not finish

C-løype

1 850 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL25:1913:41
2Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL25:25+0:0613:44
3Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL26:08+0:4914:07
4Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL43:59+18:4023:46
5Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL44:02+18:4323:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor