Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tour de Trondheim, dag 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tour de Trondheim
Organiser: NTNUI
Date: Friday 16 September 2016 - Sunday 18 September 2016

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)

Freidig

72 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Malin SandstadD 17-1:21:5411:32
1Vilde Lereim StorliD 13-1440:399:27
1Sigrid MelkildD 40-55:1011:44
1Torid KvaalD 70-1:12:3218:08
1Jens Even StorhovH 50-45:108:12
1Arild HeggesetDirekte B54:2612:39
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikH 11-1218:136:30
1Tore Angell-PetersenH 60-54:5511:41
2Gunnar ØsterbøH 70-54:23+1:5713:35
2Tora KittilsenD 11-1226:37+1:099:30
2Simen Spets StorhovH 15-1659:38+1:238:23
2Mikkel HoltH 13-1443:29+9:4610:06
2Tristan HalvorsenH 11-1222:46+4:338:07
2Pål KittilsenH 40-1:06:12+11:599:19
3Mari Angell-PetersenD 17-1:24:55+3:0111:57
3Magnus LandstadH 70-58:33+6:0714:38
3Una KittilsenD 11-1227:46+2:189:55
3Mari EidsmoD 13-1453:17+12:3812:23
3Mats EidsmoH 15-161:01:05+2:508:36
3Emil LeroyerH 11-1223:01+4:488:13
3Lars HalvorsenDirekte B57:24+2:5813:20
3Jostein RøH 13-1453:09+19:2612:21
4Tomas EidsmoH 17-1:29:37+15:568:57
4Solveig Louise NissenD 11-1229:00+3:3210:21
4Kari UlsethD 40-1:09:00+13:5014:40
4Ane Malene KolstadD 13-1456:20+15:4113:06
4Kristian Fredrik LynumH 15-161:08:18+10:039:37
4Arild H ClausenH 40-1:14:45+20:3210:31
4Vemund MølnvikH 13-1454:44+21:0112:43
4Nils Olav VennevikH 60-1:21:36+26:4117:21
5Emil GrønliH 11-1227:57+9:449:58
5Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenD 13-141:06:20+25:4115:25
6Maria Strømdal WikD 11-1232:05+6:3711:27
6Håvard EidsmoH 17-1:34:03+20:229:24
6Rune M. HoltDirekte B1:18:38+24:1218:17
6Dina ReitanD 15-161:09:59+25:0614:53
6Tormod Kristian GevingH 13-1457:23+23:4013:20
7Marita AskeD 11-1235:23+9:5512:38
7Jo Even KolstadH 15-161:12:54+14:3910:16
7Vegard Lereim StorliH 11-1236:34+18:2113:03
7Harald OftedalDirekte A1:08:49+16:0612:30
7Antonius Herskedal AmundsenH 13-1459:40+25:5713:52
8Silje Marie NissenD 13-141:30:43+50:0421:05
8Vegard KittilsenH 15-161:17:48+19:3310:57
8Erling AustrheimH 11-1238:43+20:3013:49
8Vegard Ulseth SylteH 13-141:00:46+27:0314:07
9Mathias HermstadH 17-1:47:02+33:2110:42
9Maria Ulseth SylteD 17-1:55:27+33:3316:15
9Gunnhild OftedalDirekte A1:19:03+26:2014:22
9Vetle Grønvik EkraH 13-141:02:45+29:0214:35
10Vibeke Falck HolteD 17-1:56:10+34:1616:21
10Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenH 13-141:04:22+30:3914:58
11Kjetil MølnvikH 17-1:48:16+34:3510:49
11August MaskeH 13-141:15:34+41:5117:34
12Lars SandstadH 15-161:28:31+30:1612:28
13Adrian OpheimH 17-1:50:47+37:0611:04
13Håkon HolstadH 15-161:36:50+38:3513:38
14Jonas GrønliH 15-161:36:52+38:3713:38
15Matias NissenH 15-161:38:11+39:5613:49
16Magnus Gjersvold HaugH 17-1:57:38+43:5711:45
19Stig Magnar LøvåsH 17-2:08:48+55:0712:52
Eystein AskeN-åpen29:5014:12
Erlend GrønliN-åpen21:1510:07
Mathias LeroyerN-åpen15:117:13
Linus Fossum MalmringN-åpen52:5525:11
Ole Ulseth SylteN-åpen21:1210:05
Nora HalvorsenD -1021:2810:13
Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenD -1021:0110:00
Alf Petter LynumH -1022:3610:45
Lars OwrenH 17-disqualified
Mattis HoltH 17-did not finish
Nelly MaskeDirekte Bdid not finish
Vera MelkildD 17-did not start
Mathias VindalH 17-did not start
Mathea Spets StorhovD 11-12did not start
Mona J. MølnvikD 50-did not start
Bjørnar LynumH 40-did not start
Olle MalmringH 40-did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor