Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trondheim Sprintcup finale

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Trondheim Sprintcup finale
Organiser: NTNUI
Date: Wednesday 4 May 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Erik HegbomÅpen lang (5)18:195:23

Byåsen IL

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn BergerH65 (5)26:447:51
1Arnfinn LangelandH 80- (2)39:0011:28
1Lene Berg HanssenD15-16 (7)15:364:35
2Vebjørn Bergh-HansenH -10 (10)14:13+1:3011:50
2Vilde Nordgård LeirenD -10 (3)24:48+4:4220:40
2Nina-Beate LiabakkD50 (4)21:29+1:276:19
3Gøril EideD40 (10)17:44+1:085:12
3Haakon ArnesenH50 (10)21:06+4:036:12
3Hedda Hoff HagenD15-16 (7)19:41+4:055:47
3Terje MaroniH21- (21)12:45+0:493:45
4Torgeir AuneH40 (21)17:59+2:465:17
4Maren VikenD13-14 (9)25:51+6:387:36
4Andrine VikenD17-20 (4)29:17+12:458:36
5Arne SæterhaugH75 (5)39:35+10:1011:38
5Petter Liabakk EriksenH15-16 (13)17:38+3:275:11
6Mari HoffD40 (10)23:30+6:546:54
7Kristoffer LodgaardH -10 (10)21:36+8:5318:00
7Øystein WiggenH50 (10)23:10+6:076:48
7Jenny PerssonD21- (20)21:02+5:556:11
8Geir Arne LodgaardH50 (10)26:19+9:167:44
9Erlend AuneH13-14 (13)31:07+12:519:09
10Kasper LodgaardH11-12 (11)19:12+8:1516:00
10Sigurd StenvikH21- (21)16:30+4:344:51
11Johan BjørkanH11-12 (11)19:18+8:2116:05
18Harald StorrønningH40 (21)30:14+15:018:53
Svein Endre HoveH65 (5)disqualified
Hans Aleksander ØsthagenH21- (21)disqualified
Malin Nordgård LeirenD11-12 (10)did not start
Stine Gilje HagelerD11-12 (10)did not start

Flosta IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Per-Martin GrønliH21- (21)29:11+17:158:35

Freidig

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mathea Spets StorhovD11-12 (10)8:407:13
1Sverre HellevikH11-12 (11)10:579:07
1Sivert Sæther LevinH -10 (10)12:4310:35
1Nora HalvorsenD -10 (3)20:0616:45
1Torunn Spets StorhovD40 (10)16:364:52
1Pål KittilsenH40 (21)15:134:28
1Mona J. MølnvikD50 (4)20:025:53
1Jens Even StorhovH50 (10)17:035:00
1Katharina Mo BergeD70 (2)22:536:43
1Reidun Fallan SmaavikD60 (1)35:0110:17
1Helge RustadH60 (2)27:178:01
1Mats EidsmoH15-16 (13)14:114:10
1Mikkel HoltH13-14 (13)18:165:22
1Kjetil MølnvikH17-20 (9)14:404:18
2Una KittilsenD11-12 (10)9:18+0:387:45
2Erling AustrheimH11-12 (11)11:46+0:499:48
2Mari Angell-PetersenD40 (10)17:40+1:045:11
2Magnus LandstadH70 (4)29:24+1:268:38
2Dina ReitanD15-16 (7)15:38+0:024:35
2Vegard KittilsenH15-16 (13)14:39+0:284:18
2Vilde Lereim StorliD13-14 (9)19:19+0:065:40
2Jostein RøH13-14 (13)22:28+4:126:36
2Sindre JohannessenH21- (21)12:00+0:043:31
3Agnes Vatterholm JernbergD -10 (3)28:09+8:0323:27
3Anna Aurora NolteD11-12 (10)11:42+3:029:45
3Nils Olav VennevikH65 (5)31:54+5:109:22
3Simen Spets StorhovH15-16 (13)14:45+0:344:20
3Ane Malene KolstadD13-14 (9)23:40+4:276:57
3Vemund MølnvikH13-14 (13)22:29+4:136:36
3Mathias HermstadH17-20 (9)15:55+1:154:40
4Maj-Lisbet RønningÅpen lang (5)28:13+9:548:17
4Marita AskeD11-12 (10)12:29+3:4910:24
4Hallvard HellevikH -10 (10)14:38+1:5512:11
4Tristan HalvorsenH11-12 (11)12:47+1:5010:39
4Kari UlsethD40 (10)19:12+2:365:38
4Øyvind SchjelderupH50 (10)21:16+4:136:15
4Matias NissenH15-16 (13)17:31+3:205:09
5Emil LeroyerH11-12 (11)12:56+1:5910:46
5Ole Ulseth SylteH -10 (10)18:15+5:3215:12
5Solveig Louise NissenD11-12 (10)12:37+3:5710:30
5Arild H ClausenH40 (21)19:05+3:525:36
5Vegard Ulseth SylteH13-14 (13)23:39+5:236:57
5Silje Marie NissenD13-14 (9)27:22+8:098:02
6Lina Storler SnøfuglD11-12 (10)13:55+5:1511:35
6Jørgen Moseid UlvenH -10 (10)18:36+5:5315:30
7Tora KittilsenD11-12 (10)14:48+6:0812:20
7Brage AsplemH13-14 (13)28:21+10:058:20
7Mari EidsmoD13-14 (9)27:52+8:398:11
7Lars SandstadH15-16 (13)23:38+9:276:57
7Aleksander SkoglundH17-20 (9)20:11+5:315:56
8Juni Pape SkjærvoldD11-12 (10)17:09+8:2914:17
8Vegard Lereim StorliH11-12 (11)14:10+3:1311:48
8Erlend GrønliH -10 (10)25:39+12:5621:22
8Gro Sandstad EidsmoD40 (10)26:05+9:297:40
8Håkon Høyem OlsenH13-14 (13)29:16+11:008:36
8Nils Ola KvamH17-20 (9)22:10+7:306:31
9Rune HinselwoodH -10 (10)33:42+20:5928:05
9Eira Ausen FossmarkD11-12 (10)21:02+12:2217:31
9Iver Dalsaune ThunH11-12 (11)17:45+6:4814:47
9Tale Tannvik SkeiD13-14 (9)29:56+10:438:48
10Vilde Talgø-KristiansenD11-12 (10)23:11+14:3119:19
10Geir WillumsenH50 (10)32:10+15:079:27
10Håkon HolstadH15-16 (13)27:21+13:108:02
11Karen Oline KolstadD21- (20)24:37+9:307:14
12Martin SelmerH15-16 (13)28:14+14:038:18
12Oskar TangvoldH13-14 (13)36:29+18:1310:43
13Mathias Enebak IversenH13-14 (13)44:01+25:4512:56
15Arild HeggesetH40 (21)25:42+10:297:33
17Mattis HoltH21- (21)22:20+10:246:34
19Gjermund RøH40 (21)31:31+16:189:16
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglH -10 (10)disqualified
Grete Berge OwrenD50 (4)did not start
Per Erik KvamH50 (10)did not start
Sigrid MelkildD40 (10)did not start
Mari MoseidD40 (10)did not start
Jon HolstadH40 (21)did not start
Bernt RognesH50 (10)did not start
Jo Even KolstadH15-16 (13)did not start
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenH13-14 (13)did not start
Malin SandstadD17-20 (4)did not start
Vera MelkildD17-20 (4)did not start
Marie Bakken SørensenD17-20 (4)did not start
Emil Eidsmo JohansenH -10 (10)did not start

Frol IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oscar LyngenH17-20 (9)15:13+0:334:28
3Guro TorpeD21- (20)17:37+2:305:10
6Elen Katrine SkjerveD21- (20)19:47+4:405:49
13Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD21- (20)25:13+10:067:25
18Ane Kjerstine SandstadD21- (20)28:26+13:198:21

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Erik OskalÅpen kort (1)30:5125:42

IL Leik

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tone AlmåsD40 (10)23:12+6:366:49
5Jonas UnsgårdH17-20 (9)16:56+2:164:58
9Kristin SølbergD40 (10)34:06+17:3010:01
11Jan HageH40 (21)25:33+10:207:30
13Ola KeiseråsH21- (21)18:42+6:465:30

Ingen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Silje MordalÅpen lang (5)19:58+1:395:52

Malvik IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petter Andreas BerghH40 (21)15:48+0:354:38
2Eigil SørliH75 (5)33:51+4:269:57
3Hilde ForbordD50 (4)22:22+2:206:34
4Roar ForbordH70 (4)42:47+14:4912:35
6Mads Andre AuranH11-12 (11)13:19+2:2211:05
6Ingebrigt FuglemH40 (21)20:29+5:166:01
6Thea WalsethD15-16 (7)32:31+16:559:33
9Kyrre AuranH40 (21)22:52+7:396:43
9Kenneth KjelaasH15-16 (13)26:34+12:237:48
10William P WalsethH13-14 (13)31:11+12:559:10
12Jon Olaf OlaussenH40 (21)25:34+10:217:31
20Marius WalsethH40 (21)33:55+18:429:58

Nidarøst OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torleif StephansenH70 (4)27:588:13
1Leif EngenH75 (5)29:258:39
2Arne Kjell FoldvikH 80- (2)39:16+0:1611:32
2Jens Øystein GjersvoldH60 (2)33:59+6:429:59
4Tore BrurokH75 (5)35:13+5:4810:21
5Hanne Helmine RogstadD15-16 (7)30:06+14:308:51
8Stine AuneD13-14 (9)29:50+10:378:46
8Line Hovdenak LyngD21- (20)21:25+6:186:17
9Martin LøvåsH17-20 (9)37:22+22:4210:59
13Johannes LangaasH15-16 (13)32:21+18:109:30
16Are RogstadH40 (21)26:46+11:337:52
Finn BjørgumH40 (21)disqualified
Rolf Helge RøsandH50 (10)did not start

NTNUI

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine FjellangerD21- (20)15:074:26
1Marte Hoff HagenD17-20 (4)16:324:51
1Sindre Østgulen DeiszH21- (21)11:563:30
2Mai Elin WatsonD21- (20)16:49+1:424:56
4Hedvig ÅstebølD21- (20)19:26+4:195:42
4Bjørn LundanesH21- (21)12:50+0:543:46
5Kajsa Stina SandstadD21- (20)19:42+4:355:47
5Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH21- (21)13:39+1:434:00
9Kristoffer NeslandH21- (21)16:28+4:324:50
10Marta UlvensøenD21- (20)24:29+9:227:12
14Gry GranstedtD21- (20)25:55+10:487:37
14Arne Johannes LøkkenH21- (21)18:54+6:585:33
15Johanne RaknerD21- (20)27:24+12:178:03
15Eirik MarthinsenH21- (21)20:06+8:105:54
16Maren Mohagen HansenD21- (20)27:27+12:208:04
19Sigrid BratsbergD21- (20)29:49+14:428:46
20Ingunn SandbakkD21- (20)32:40+17:339:36

OK Fjell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Øivind AunøienH21- (21)18:25+6:295:25

OL Gaula

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jon RøstumH40 (21)17:43+2:305:12
17Pauline Røstum BellingmoD21- (20)27:31+12:248:05
Sivert BellingmoH17-20 (9)did not start
Anna BellingmoD -10 (3)did not start

OL Trollelg

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Frida HaugskottD13-14 (9)19:135:39
2Dag Ove TinmannsvikH50 (10)20:14+3:115:57
2Line SølbergD17-20 (4)19:50+3:185:50
4Anders HaugskottH17-20 (9)16:44+2:044:55
6Jan SchmidH21- (21)14:04+2:084:08
7Vegard HansenH40 (21)21:04+5:516:11
7Ove BaardsgaardH21- (21)14:12+2:164:10
9Marit SchmidD21- (20)23:22+8:156:52
11Roar SkulbørstadH21- (21)18:01+6:055:17
16Trond Einar Moen PedersliH21- (21)22:16+10:206:32
19Tommy SchmidH21- (21)25:53+13:577:36
Thore SundsetvikH70 (4)did not start
Olav Andreas RemmenH17-20 (9)did not start

Steinkjer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rolf KarsetH70 (4)31:43+3:459:19

Wing OK

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Asbjørn MidtbøÅpen lang (5)19:18+0:595:40
2Jakob Lundgren MelandH11-12 (11)11:46+0:499:48
2Tor GjermstadH65 (5)27:20+0:368:02
2Randi HellandD70 (2)44:44+21:5113:09
3Sofus H LindH -10 (10)14:18+1:3511:55
3Robert StrømH75 (5)34:51+5:2610:15
3Ella Eriksen KongsvikD17-20 (4)24:39+8:077:15
4Anne-Lise BratsbergD50 (4)40:00+19:5811:45
4Steinar AasvangH65 (5)34:24+7:4010:07
4Synne KvammeD15-16 (7)20:26+4:506:00
4Petter Andreas LonaH13-14 (13)23:30+5:146:54
5Rune StræteÅpen lang (5)31:59+13:409:24
5Dag Erik HellandH50 (10)22:40+5:376:40
6Terje MidtbøH50 (10)22:48+5:456:42
6Trygve TegnanderH15-16 (13)22:23+8:126:35
6Nikolai RenolenH13-14 (13)23:47+5:316:59
6Tuva GrøtteD13-14 (9)27:24+8:118:03
6Johannes K. MidtbøH17-20 (9)18:36+3:565:28
7Sigurd BraathenH11-12 (11)13:49+2:5211:30
7Liv TennesD40 (10)24:05+7:297:05
7Mona Eggen KongsbakD15-16 (7)32:51+17:159:39
8Eivind LonaH40 (21)22:34+7:216:38
8Jonas VindalH15-16 (13)25:46+11:357:34
8Christian HohlH21- (21)15:24+3:284:31
9Jon VindalH50 (10)28:01+10:588:14
10Susanna BrynhildsenD40 (10)34:54+18:1810:15
10Jens Kjetil MehammerH40 (21)25:32+10:197:30
10Ådne Skjæveland JøssingH15-16 (13)27:21+13:108:02
11Henrik BraathenH13-14 (13)32:14+13:589:28
12Andrea VindalD21- (20)24:49+9:427:17
13Øystein BraathenH40 (21)25:36+10:237:31
14Bernt BrynhildsenH40 (21)25:41+10:287:33
17Stein-Erik FletenH40 (21)27:22+12:098:02
18Lars Hol MoholdtH21- (21)23:08+11:126:48
Svein Erik BratsbergH50 (10)did not start
Gabriel CallananH13-14 (13)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor