Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM stafett
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Sunday 10 September 2017

H 17

91 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Halden SK 11:59:55
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind41:3012+2:0541:3012+2:05
Magne Dæhli36:1711:17:471-11
Olav Lundanes42:0811:59:5510
2Nydalens SK 12:03:00+3:05
Anders Nordberg39:293+0:0439:293+0:04
Elias Jonsson38:302+2:131:17:592-1+0:12+0:08
Ralph Street45:019+2:532:03:0020+3:05+2:53
3Halden SK 22:03:06+3:11
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo39:25139:251
Markus Holter39:464+3:291:19:113+2+1:24+1:24
Thomas Natvig Årstad43:555+1:472:03:0630+3:11+1:47
4IL Tyrving 12:03:17+3:22
Torgeir Nørbech39:25139:251
Anders Tiltnes40:288+4:111:19:534+3+2:06+2:06
Bjørn Ekeberg43:244+1:162:03:1740+3:22+1:16
5Frol IL 12:03:56+4:01
Ulf Forseth Indgaard40:366+1:1140:366+1:11
Yngve Skogstad39:213+3:041:19:575-1+2:10+0:59
Paul Sirum43:596+1:512:03:5650+4:01+1:51
6Varegg Fleridrett 12:07:02+7:07
Morten Jarvis Westergård43:1121+3:4643:1121+3:46
Vegard Jarvis Westergård41:1413+4:571:24:2510-11+6:38+2:52
Håkon Jarvis Westergård42:373+0:292:07:026-4+7:07+0:29
7Lillomarka OL 12:07:06+7:11
Matthew Speake43:4329+4:1843:4329+4:18
Nicholas Oskarsson40:4910+4:321:24:3212-17+6:45+2:27
Gaute Hallan Steiwer42:342+0:262:07:067-5+7:11+0:26
8NTNUI 12:07:27+7:32
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen40:428+1:1740:428+1:17
Emil Granqvist41:4815+5:311:22:3080+4:43+3:26
Jon Aukrust Osmoen44:578+2:492:07:2780+7:32+2:49
9Nydalens SK 22:07:40+7:45
Lukas Liland40:509+1:2540:509+1:25
Håvard Haga40:247+4:071:21:147-2+3:27+2:02
Alan Cherry46:2614+4:182:07:409+2+7:45+4:18
10Frol IL 22:10:56+11:01
Carl Petter Lyngen40:314+1:0640:314+1:06
Martin Vister39:575+3:401:20:286+2+2:41+1:35
Jo Forseth Indgaard50:2825+8:202:10:5610+4+11:01+8:20
11Raumar Orientering 12:11:18+11:23
Magnus Svingheim46:5937+7:3446:5937+7:34
Anders Haga39:586+3:411:26:5716-21+9:10+1:36
Vetle Ruud Bråten44:217+2:132:11:1811-5+11:23+2:13
12Fredrikstad SK 12:11:21+11:26
Hans Petter Mathisen44:1034+4:4544:1034+4:45
Mattias Karlsson41:1514+4:581:25:2513-21+7:38+2:53
Håvard Lucasen45:5610+3:482:11:2112-1+11:26+3:48
13NTNUI 32:13:46+13:51
Olai Stensland Lillevold41:2811+2:0341:2811+2:03
Elias T. Mølnvik42:2016+6:031:23:489-2+6:01+3:58
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen49:5824+7:502:13:4613+4+13:51+7:50
14Fossum IF 12:15:05+15:10
Einar Melsom42:5517+3:3042:5517+3:30
Emil Ahlbäck42:3117+6:141:25:2614-3+7:39+4:09
Erling Hjermstad49:3923+7:312:15:05140+15:10+7:31
15Nydalens SK 32:15:20+15:25
Bojan Blumenstein41:2610+2:0141:2610+2:01
Sverre Waaler Kaas47:3832+11:211:29:0421+11+11:17+9:16
Anders Vister46:1612+4:082:15:2015-6+15:25+4:08
16Asker Skiklubb 12:16:32+16:37
Sander Arntzen41:3313+2:0841:3313+2:08
Henrik Fredriksen Aas46:5028+10:331:28:2319+6+10:36+8:28
Vegard Gulbrandsen48:0918+6:012:16:3216-3+16:37+6:01
17Fredrikstad SK 22:16:53+16:58
Herman Ryen Martinsen42:5618+3:3142:5618+3:31
Christian Riddervold Kahrs42:4618+6:291:25:4215-3+7:55+4:24
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen51:1128+9:032:16:5317+2+16:58+9:03
18Konnerud IL 12:16:54+16:59
Aslak Heimdal48:1045+8:4548:1045+8:45
Jørgen Baklid41:0812+4:511:29:1822-23+11:31+2:46
Audun Heimdal47:3615+5:282:16:5418-4+16:59+5:28
19Kristiansand OK 12:18:02+18:07
Håvard Irgens49:2851+10:0349:2851+10:03
Gaute Friestad40:399+4:221:30:0726-25+12:20+2:17
Vegard Danielsen47:5517+5:472:18:0219-7+18:07+5:47
20Fredrikstad SK 32:19:37+19:42
Andreas Høye43:3427+4:0943:3427+4:09
Sindre Østhagen40:5211+4:351:24:2611-16+6:39+2:30
Henrik Ottesen55:1143+13:032:19:3720+9+19:42+13:03
21Halden SK 32:20:01+20:06
Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum42:5316+3:2842:5316+3:28
Peter Nordbrøden50:4744+14:301:33:4031+15+15:53+12:25
Emil Wingstedt46:2113+4:132:20:0121-10+20:06+4:13
22OL Trollelg 12:20:03+20:08
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli41:3614+2:1141:3614+2:11
Jan Schmid50:4744+14:301:32:2328+14+14:36+12:25
Andreas Sølberg47:4016+5:322:20:0322-6+20:08+5:32
23Emblem IL 12:20:11+20:16
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad43:4430+4:1943:4430+4:19
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes44:1020+7:531:27:5417-13+10:07+5:48
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes52:1732+10:092:20:1123+6+20:16+10:09
24Kristiansand OK 22:21:00+21:05
Marius Aurebekk46:0535+6:4046:0535+6:40
Sebastian Daland44:0119+7:441:30:0625-10+12:19+5:39
Johannes Bakke Aashamar50:5426+8:462:21:0024-1+21:05+8:46
25NTNUI 22:21:12+21:17
Anders Felde Olaussen43:1322+3:4843:1322+3:48
Jonas Madslien Bakken49:1439+12:571:32:2729+7+14:40+10:52
Sindre Østgulen Deisz48:4520+6:372:21:1225-4+21:17+6:37
26Bækkelagets SK 12:21:19+21:24
Karl Fremstad47:1838+7:5347:1838+7:53
Rune Olsen47:4834+11:311:35:0634-4+17:19+9:26
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø46:1311+4:052:21:1926-8+21:24+4:05
27Frol IL 32:21:37+21:42
Stian Sundsvik40:325+1:0740:325+1:07
Lars Sandstad Skjeset48:0035+11:431:28:3220+15+10:45+9:38
Andreas Svingheim Magerøy53:0534+10:572:21:3727+7+21:42+10:57
28Oppsal Orientering 12:22:56+23:01
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen43:2724+4:0243:2724+4:02
Sigve Vågsnes46:0426+9:471:29:31240+11:44+7:42
Olav Johannes Deelstra53:2536+11:172:22:5628+4+23:01+11:17
29Freidig 22:23:16+23:21
Mats Eidsmo43:3628+4:1143:3628+4:11
Oscar Lyngen45:5324+9:361:29:2923-5+11:42+7:31
Mattis Holt53:4737+11:392:23:1629+6+23:21+11:39
30Varegg Fleridrett 22:23:29+23:34
Per Harald Löfgren Johansen47:2843+8:0347:2843+8:03
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov47:3530+11:181:35:0333-10+17:16+9:13
Oskar Røen48:2619+6:182:23:2930-3+23:34+6:18
31NTNUI 62:24:25+24:30
Henrik Upsal49:3052+10:0549:3052+10:05
Harald Kalager45:3722+9:201:35:0735-17+17:20+7:15
Bjørn Lundanes49:1822+7:102:24:2531-4+24:30+7:10
32Søgne og Songdalen OK 12:24:44+24:49
Kjell Erik Røisland44:0732+4:4244:0732+4:42
Jarl Magnus Berge46:2627+10:091:30:3327-5+12:46+8:04
Leiv-Terje Arnevik54:1140+12:032:24:4432+5+24:49+12:03
33Fossum IF 22:26:28+26:33
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad40:366+1:1140:366+1:11
Oskar Størmer47:2229+11:051:27:5818+12+10:11+9:00
Øyvind Hjermstad58:3051+16:222:26:2833+15+26:33+16:22
34Heming Orientering 12:31:05+31:10
Harald Astrup Arnesen49:2750+10:0249:2750+10:02
Bjørn Anders Flågen52:2349+16:061:41:5048-2+24:03+14:01
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen49:1521+7:072:31:0534-14+31:10+7:07
35IL Leik 12:31:11+31:16
Jonas Unsgård47:2843+8:0347:2843+8:03
Ola Keiserås50:3641+14:191:38:0442-1+20:17+12:14
Oskar Andrén53:0735+10:592:31:1135-7+31:16+10:59
36Bækkelagets SK 32:31:19+31:24
Mathias Nipen47:2742+8:0247:2742+8:02
Thomas Nipen48:3436+12:171:36:0137-5+18:14+10:12
Felix Breitschädel55:1844+13:102:31:1936-1+31:24+13:10
37Løten o-lag 12:31:26+31:31
Marius Øie47:1940+7:5447:1940+7:54
Yngve Volden45:4323+9:261:33:0230-10+15:15+7:21
Ove Antvord Haugereid58:2450+16:162:31:2637+7+31:31+16:16
38Bækkelagets SK 22:31:30+31:35
Magne Jutulstad43:4731+4:2243:4731+4:22
Martin Schälli53:5051+17:331:37:3741+10+19:50+15:28
Håvard Myhre53:5338+11:452:31:3038-3+31:35+11:45
39Kristiansand OK 32:31:51+31:56
Matias H. Hanisch49:0946+9:4449:0946+9:44
Marianne Andersen46:0225+9:451:35:1136-10+17:24+7:40
Morten Jørgensen56:4049+14:322:31:5139+3+31:56+14:32
40Freidig 12:32:19+32:24
Håvard Eidsmo42:5618+3:3142:5618+3:31
Oskar Spets Storhov57:2261+21:051:40:1845+27+22:31+19:00
Sindre Johannessen52:0130+9:532:32:1940-5+32:24+9:53
41Fossum IF 32:33:17+33:22
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad49:2449+9:5949:2449+9:59
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg47:4333+11:261:37:0740-9+19:20+9:21
Martin Borge Heir56:1048+14:022:33:1741+1+33:22+14:02
42IL Tyrving 22:33:43+33:48
Espen Jakobsen42:3615+3:1142:3615+3:11
Emil Jönsson59:1565+22:581:41:5149+34+24:04+20:53
Jim Øystein Nybråten51:5229+9:442:33:4342-7+33:48+9:44
43Halden SK 42:34:02+34:07
Niels Christian Hellerud43:3226+4:0743:3226+4:07
Erlend Brendstuen55:2255+19:051:38:5443+17+21:07+17:00
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran55:0842+13:002:34:02430+34:07+13:00
44OL Trollelg 22:35:08+35:13
Anders Haugskott43:0920+3:4443:0920+3:44
Tommy Schmid57:4962+21:321:40:5846+26+23:11+19:27
Olav Andreas Remmen54:1039+12:022:35:0844-2+35:13+12:02
45Asker Skiklubb 22:36:41+36:46
Erling Sommerfeldt52:4361+13:1852:4361+13:18
Johan Teodor Westly48:3837+12:211:41:2147-14+23:34+10:16
Per Clemet Wisløff55:2045+13:122:36:4145-2+36:46+13:12
46Porsgrunn OL 12:36:48+36:53
Alexander Repstad Storemyr53:2263+13:5753:2263+13:57
Håkon Kornmo50:4342+14:261:44:0552-11+26:18+12:21
Thore Kornmo52:4333+10:352:36:4846-6+36:53+10:35
47Nydalens SK 42:37:02+37:07
Halvor Saunes54:0664+14:4154:0664+14:41
Jørgen Wulfsberg50:4643+14:291:44:5255-9+27:05+12:24
Sindre Rønning52:1031+10:022:37:0247-8+37:07+10:02
48Oppsal Orientering 22:37:03+37:08
Jan Andreas Edstrøm47:2241+7:5747:2241+7:57
Thor Mella49:3140+13:141:36:5338-3+19:06+11:09
Ola Marius Pedersen1:00:1054+18:022:37:0348+10+37:08+18:02
49Kongsberg OL 12:40:32+40:37
Mathias Drage51:2360+11:5851:2360+11:58
Damien Renard45:3421+9:171:36:5739-21+19:10+7:12
Tord Strand1:03:3558+21:272:40:3249+10+40:37+21:27
50NTNUI 52:42:55+43:00
Gustav Fiskum1:00:2575+21:001:00:2575+21:00
Erik Gustafson51:2647+15:091:51:5164-11+34:04+13:04
Simen Eid Nielsen51:0427+8:562:42:5550-14+43:00+8:56
51NTNUI 72:45:22+45:27
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen43:1523+3:5043:1523+3:50
Håvard Mo Vaadal1:01:3771+25:201:44:5255+32+27:05+23:15
Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:00:3056+18:222:45:2251-4+45:27+18:22
52Fredrikstad SK 42:46:28+46:33
Espen Danevad50:0455+10:3950:0455+10:39
Per Olaussen49:0738+12:501:39:1144-11+21:24+10:45
Håvard Berget1:07:1761+25:092:46:2852+8+46:33+25:09
53Freidig 32:47:04+47:09
Kristian Fredrik Lynum58:0971+18:4458:0971+18:44
Adrian Opheim54:1752+18:001:52:2665-6+34:39+15:55
Tomas Eidsmo54:3841+12:302:47:0453-12+47:09+12:30
54Nydalens SK 52:49:50+49:55
Mikal Brastad Larsen47:1838+7:5347:1838+7:53
Sondre Ruud Bråten54:4553+18:281:42:0350+12+24:16+16:23
Sander H. Rogndokken1:07:4763+25:392:49:5054+4+49:55+25:39
55Asker Skiklubb 32:50:02+50:07
Trygve Myhr57:5967+18:3457:5967+18:34
Axel Hoveid51:3048+15:131:49:2961-6+31:42+13:08
Per Wiréhn1:00:3357+18:252:50:0255-6+50:07+18:25
56Indre Østfold OK 12:50:25+50:30
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud49:1948+9:5449:1948+9:54
Håkon Gjerde54:5054+18:331:44:0954+6+26:22+16:28
Thomas Bedin1:06:1660+24:082:50:2556+2+50:30+24:08
57Varegg Fleridrett 32:51:13+51:18
Kristian Rykkje59:2374+19:5859:2374+19:58
Stian Rykkje55:5456+19:371:55:1768-6+37:30+17:32
Markus Kjærner-Semb55:5646+13:482:51:1357-11+51:18+13:48
58Kristiansand OK 42:53:00+53:05
Kristian Pytten46:0636+6:4146:0636+6:41
Holger Hott47:3631+11:191:33:4232-4+15:55+9:14
Jan Blandkjenn1:19:1874+37:102:53:0058+26+53:05+37:10
59IL Gular 12:54:32+54:37
Rune Nygaard44:0933+4:4444:0933+4:44
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde59:5969+23:421:44:0853+20+26:21+21:37
Scott Juvik1:10:2467+28:162:54:3259+6+54:37+28:16
60Oppsal Orientering 32:54:43+54:48
Bent Erik Skaug50:4556+11:2050:4556+11:20
Ludvig Rødnes1:03:3473+27:171:54:1967+11+36:32+25:12
Erik Persson1:00:2455+18:162:54:4360-7+54:48+18:16
61Lillomarka OL 22:54:49+54:54
Jens Johan Brekke50:0354+10:3850:0354+10:38
Elias Skjolden Sørensen57:0360+20:461:47:0658+4+29:19+18:41
Kristian Markhus Brekke1:07:4362+25:352:54:4961+3+54:54+25:35
62Bø OL 12:54:54+54:59
Lars Steinar Hefre50:5257+11:2750:5257+11:27
Sigve Botnen1:04:4075+28:231:55:3269+12+37:45+26:18
Dag Steinar Ragvin59:2252+17:142:54:5462-7+54:59+17:14
63Kongsberg OL 22:56:05+56:10
Håkon Lund51:0658+11:4151:0658+11:41
Sølve Drage1:05:0976+28:521:56:1570+12+38:28+26:47
Trygve Heggedal59:5053+17:422:56:0563-7+56:10+17:42
64Oppsal Orientering 42:56:18+56:23
Are Wigaard50:0253+10:3750:0253+10:37
Lavran Thorstensen57:0159+20:441:47:0357+4+29:16+18:39
Ole Martin Edstrøm1:09:1564+27:072:56:1864+7+56:23+27:07
65Fossum IF 42:56:38+56:43
Emil Størmer57:4966+18:2457:4966+18:24
Peter Gisholt1:02:5072+26:332:00:3974+8+42:52+24:28
Leif Størmer55:5947+13:512:56:3865-9+56:43+13:51
66IL Tyrving 42:58:05+58:10
Gunnar A Fiskum51:2159+11:5651:2159+11:56
Are Kristiansen56:2358+20:061:47:44590+29:57+18:01
Bjørn Tore Mathisen1:10:2166+28:132:58:0566+7+58:10+28:13
67OK Moss 13:01:13+1:01:18
Tore Bjørnerød53:0862+13:4353:0862+13:43
Henning Bratland Carlsen58:0763+21:501:51:1563+1+33:28+19:45
Torgeir Snilsberg1:09:5865+27:503:01:1367+4+1:01:18+27:50
68Mo OK 13:01:30+1:01:35
Even-Johan Kaspersen43:3125+4:0643:3125+4:06
Lars Solli59:2866+23:111:42:5951+26+25:12+21:06
Håvard Rokkan1:18:3173+36:233:01:3068+17+1:01:35+36:23
69Vang OL 13:06:47+1:06:52
Even Lindaas58:0268+18:3758:0268+18:37
Sverre Narum1:04:2874+28:112:02:3075+7+44:43+26:06
Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:04:1759+22:093:06:4769-6+1:06:52+22:09
70Asker Skiklubb 43:09:45+1:09:50
Bjørnar Løvli58:0469+18:3958:0469+18:39
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir55:5557+19:381:53:5966-3+36:12+17:33
Tommy Jauhojärvi1:15:4672+33:383:09:4570+4+1:09:50+33:38
71Sturla, IF 13:09:53+1:09:58
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth58:0870+18:4358:0870+18:43
Sturla Frydenlund59:5268+23:351:58:0072+2+40:13+21:30
Tibor Vári1:11:5368+29:453:09:5371-1+1:09:58+29:45
72Larvik OK 13:10:24+1:10:29
Tobias Kristensen49:1347+9:4849:1347+9:48
Jørgen Frøyd59:4267+23:251:48:5560+13+31:08+21:20
Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen1:21:2975+39:213:10:2472+12+1:10:29+39:21
73Porsgrunn OL 23:11:21+1:11:26
Dag Ausen55:5665+16:3155:5665+16:31
Kjell Westin1:01:1570+24:581:57:1171+6+39:24+22:53
Hans Christian Meen1:14:1070+32:023:11:2173+2+1:11:26+32:02
74Lillomarka OL 33:17:17+1:17:22
Brynjar Fredheim58:2173+18:5658:2173+18:56
Arne Dybdahl1:06:4477+30:272:05:0576+3+47:18+28:22
Vidar Benjaminsen1:12:1269+30:043:17:1774-2+1:17:22+30:04
75OK Moss 33:20:51+1:20:56
Hallvard Koren1:12:4177+33:161:12:4177+33:16
Øystein Olsen53:1050+16:532:05:51770+48:04+14:48
Thomas Tubbehaugen1:15:0071+32:523:20:5175-2+1:20:56+32:52
76OK Moss 23:22:15+1:22:20
Øyvind Løken1:00:3076+21:051:00:3076+21:05
Thomas Roskifte58:2664+22:091:58:5673-3+41:09+20:04
Erik Rytter Jakobsen1:23:1976+41:113:22:1576+3+1:22:20+41:11
77Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 13:29:11+1:29:16
Trygve Kongsbakk58:0971+18:4458:0971+18:44
Espen Samuelsen Skiri51:2146+15:041:49:3062-9+31:43+12:59
Torkel Irgens1:39:4177+57:333:29:1177+15+1:29:16+57:33
78OL Tønsberg og omegn 13:09:47+1:09:52
Mathias Gløersen1:10:3681+31:111:10:3681+31:11
Trym B Island1:00:5578+24:382:11:3178-3+53:44+22:33
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen58:1678+16:083:09:47780+1:09:52+16:08
79Nydalens SK 63:43:19+1:43:24
Torstein Hole1:08:5580+29:301:08:5580+29:30
Børge Pedersen1:26:2981+50:122:35:2481+1+1:17:37+48:07
Kyongsa Ri1:07:5579+25:473:43:1979-2+1:43:24+25:47
80Raumar Orientering 23:58:16+1:58:21
Ståle Sønsterudbråten58:3579+19:1058:3579+19:10
Robin Larsson1:14:0180+37:442:12:36790+54:49+35:39
Tron Erik Hovind1:45:4081+1:03:323:58:1680+1+1:58:21+1:03:32
81Vang OL 24:11:31+2:11:36
Jostein Svaland Dale54:1178+14:4654:1178+14:46
Fredrik Sveen1:58:4582+1:22:282:52:5682+4+1:35:09+1:20:23
Ole Johan Bråten1:18:3580+36:274:11:3181-1+2:11:36+36:27
82NTNUI 84:21:00+2:21:05
Arne Johannes Løkken1:15:0982+35:441:15:0982+35:44
Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran1:11:5779+35:402:27:0680-2+1:09:19+33:35
Espen Stornes1:53:5482+1:11:464:21:0082+2+2:21:05+1:11:46
Bækkelagets SK 4disqualified
Eirik Watterdaldisqualifieddisqualified
Raphael Ferranddisqualifieddisqualified
Kristian Ruuddisqualifieddisqualified
Emblem IL 2disqualified
Kjetil Okkenhaugdisqualifieddisqualified
Ingrid Lundanesdisqualifieddisqualified
Markus Gladdisqualifieddisqualified
IL Tyrving 3disqualified
Vegard Ruttenborgdisqualifieddisqualified
Mathias Stensland Lillevolddisqualifieddisqualified
Torbjørn Sagbergdisqualifieddisqualified
Skien OK 1disqualified
Gisle Nysæterdisqualifieddisqualified
Skjalg Nysæterdisqualifieddisqualified
Frode Nysæterdisqualifieddisqualified
Freidig 4did not finish
Mathias Vindaldid not finishdid not finish
Mathias Hermstaddid not finishdid not finish
did not finishdid not finish
Halden SK 5did not finish
Sigurd Myhre Andreassendid not finishdid not finish
Magnus Nordbrødendid not finishdid not finish
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøldid not finishdid not finish
IL BUL-Tromsø 1did not finish
Hallvard Nordbrødendid not finishdid not finish
Jan-Hugo Hanssendid not finishdid not finish
Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsendid not finishdid not finish
NTNUI 4did not finish
Henry McNultydid not finishdid not finish
Sverre Turter Sandvolddid not finishdid not finish
Lars Owrendid not finishdid not finish
Oppsal Orientering 5did not finish
Truls Hestengendid not finishdid not finish
Ola Diltdid not finishdid not finish
William Resvoll Skaugdid not finishdid not finish
Bækkelagets SK 5inactive
Anders Storbrateninactiveinactive
Kristian Ruudinactiveinactive
Carl Godager Kaasinactiveinactive
Byåsen IL 1inactive
inactiveinactive
inactiveinactive
inactiveinactive
Nydalens SK 7inactive
inactiveinactive
inactiveinactive
inactiveinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor