Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trondheim Sprint Camp, lørdagsprint

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Trondheim Sprint Camp
Organisers: NTNUI / OL Trollelg / Wing OK
Date: Friday 8 April 2016 - Sunday 10 April 2016

FredagsprintWRE-sprintenWRE-sprinten (overall)LørdagsprintLørdagsprint (overall)FinaleFinale (overall)

Asker Skiklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Vegard GulbrandsenH 17-20 (137)15:22+0:304:13
8Tilla Farnes HennumD 17-20 (131)16:15+1:085:16
Kaja Bråten LøvaldD 17-20 (131)did not start
Margrethe WisløffD 17-20 (131)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveD 21- (90)14:22+1:204:39
4Lone BrochmannD 21- (90)14:23+1:214:40

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Martha Kalvig SkoganD 17-20 (131)17:19+2:125:37
30Oda FuruholmenD 17-20 (131)21:57+6:507:07
30Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 17-20 (137)19:22+4:305:20

Byåsen IL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Svein Endre HoveH 60- (30)26:547:24
3Lene Berg HanssenD 13-16 (64)17:29+1:455:40
3Rine HanssenD 40- (55)18:32+0:346:01
6Hedda Hoff HagenD 13-16 (64)17:54+2:105:48
7Kjell MaroniH 40- (57)22:42+6:366:15
8Nina-Beate LiabakkD 40- (55)20:16+2:186:34
8Øystein WiggenH 40- (57)22:44+6:386:15
13Øyvind WiggenH 17-20 (137)15:55+1:034:23
14Are LodgaardH 13-16 (112)20:30+4:025:38
15Terje MaroniH 21- (148)14:51+1:034:05
16Maren VikenD 13-16 (64)22:46+7:027:23
18Petter Liabakk EriksenH 13-16 (112)21:47+5:196:00
19Marte Lien JohnsenD 17-20 (131)18:05+2:585:52
23Sigurd StenvikH 21- (148)17:14+3:264:44
28Brage JørumH 17-20 (137)19:06+4:145:15
31Andrine VikenD 17-20 (131)22:04+6:577:09
Bjørn BergerH 60- (30)did not start

Dansk Orienterings-Forbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maja AlmD 21- (90)13:024:13

Deeside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Chris SmithardH 21- (148)14:23+0:353:57

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Mats LindaasH 13-16 (112)31:33+15:058:41

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid LundanesD 17-20 (131)15:074:54

Fossum IF

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tim RobertsonH 21- (148)13:483:48
1Oskar StørmerH 17-20 (137)14:524:05
3Olai Stensland LillevoldH 17-20 (137)15:00+0:084:07
3Ragnhild HjermstadD 17-20 (131)15:32+0:255:02
5Sigrid AlexandersenD 21- (90)15:03+2:014:53
5Tonje VassendD 17-20 (131)15:55+0:485:10
11Emil AhlbäckH 21- (148)14:33+0:454:00
11Einar MelsomH 17-20 (137)15:54+1:024:22
19Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 17-20 (137)16:29+1:374:32
20Erling HjermstadH 17-20 (137)16:31+1:394:33
35Martin Borge HeirH 17-20 (137)22:01+7:096:03

Freidig

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torunn Spets StorhovD 40- (55)17:585:50
1Tomas EidsmoH 40- (57)16:064:26
2Håvard EidsmoH 17-20 (137)14:54+0:024:06
2Dina ReitanD 13-16 (64)17:14+1:305:35
2Simen Spets StorhovH 13-16 (112)16:56+0:284:39
2Margot Bolstad LynumD 40- (55)18:11+0:135:54
2Jens Even StorhovH 40- (57)18:14+2:085:01
3Øyvind SchjelderupH 40- (57)20:40+4:345:41
3Magnus LandstadH 60- (30)28:16+1:227:47
4Vegard KittilsenH 13-16 (112)17:26+0:584:48
5Kristian Fredrik LynumH 13-16 (112)18:34+2:065:06
5Nils Olav VennevikH 60- (30)31:29+4:358:40
6Oskar Spets StorhovH 17-20 (137)15:21+0:294:13
6Malin SandstadD 17-20 (131)16:06+0:595:13
7Åshild KolstadD 17-20 (131)16:09+1:025:14
8Karen Oline KolstadD 21- (90)15:37+2:355:04
10Mats EidsmoH 13-16 (112)19:03+2:355:14
10Arild HeggesetH 40- (57)24:26+8:206:43
11Vera MelkildD 17-20 (131)16:40+1:335:24
11Tale Tannvik SkeiD 13-16 (64)20:05+4:216:31
12Sindre JohannessenH 21- (148)14:36+0:484:01
12Vilde Lereim StorliD 13-16 (64)20:23+4:396:37
13Jonas GrønliH 13-16 (112)20:22+3:545:36
15Ane Malene KolstadD 13-16 (64)21:42+5:587:02
15Mikkel HoltH 13-16 (112)20:38+4:105:41
17Kjetil MølnvikH 17-20 (137)16:25+1:334:31
18Mathias HermstadH 17-20 (137)16:27+1:354:31
19Håkon HolstadH 13-16 (112)22:09+5:416:06
22Jostein RøH 13-16 (112)25:37+9:097:03
25Maria Ulseth SylteD 17-20 (131)20:21+5:146:36
32Pernille OpheimD 17-20 (131)22:35+7:287:19
Mathias VindalH 17-20 (137)disqualified
Matias NissenH 13-16 (112)disqualified
Marie Bakken SørensenD 17-20 (131)did not start
Mari EidsmoD 13-16 (64)did not start
Jo Even KolstadH 13-16 (112)did not start
August MaskeH 13-16 (112)did not start
Vemund MølnvikH 13-16 (112)did not start

Frol IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carl Petter LyngenH 21- (148)14:10+0:223:54
8Tobias AlstadH 13-16 (112)18:55+2:275:12
9Oscar LyngenH 17-20 (137)15:32+0:404:16
10Sara ProforsD 21- (90)16:37+3:355:23
16Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21- (148)14:52+1:044:05
16Maren GrandeD 17-20 (131)17:24+2:175:38
22Øystein HaugH 21- (148)16:02+2:144:25
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasH 21- (148)disqualified
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- (90)did not start
Paul SirumH 21- (148)did not start
Yngve SkogstadH 21- (148)did not start

Halden SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nina Asheim BirkelandD 17-20 (131)did not start

Heming Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kasper FosserH 17-20 (137)15:04+0:124:09
10Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 17-20 (137)15:46+0:544:20
33Bjørn Anders FlågenH 17-20 (137)20:05+5:135:31

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21- (148)14:12+0:243:54

IL BUL-Tromsø

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Arntraut GötschD 21- (90)18:26+5:245:59
29Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenH 17-20 (137)19:10+4:185:16

IL Hauken

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 13-16 (112)did not start

IL Leik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tone AlmåsD 40- (55)19:55+1:576:27
31Ola KeiseråsH 21- (148)21:19+7:315:52

IL Veten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Elias BergsetH 13-16 (112)19:48+3:205:27

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (148)14:11+0:233:54
5Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (148)14:11+0:233:54

Konnerud IL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny BaklidD 13-16 (64)15:445:06
4Isa HeggedalD 40- (55)18:52+0:546:07
5Anniken RanvikD 13-16 (64)17:50+2:065:47
8Andrea RanvikD 13-16 (64)18:54+3:106:08
10Annette Bjørnås KrogstieD 13-16 (64)19:30+3:466:19
14Jørgen BaklidH 17-20 (137)16:02+1:104:25
14Thea Sildnes BaklidD 17-20 (131)17:05+1:585:32
14Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 13-16 (64)21:02+5:186:49
16Sindre Lysaker NorbomH 13-16 (112)20:39+4:115:41
17Mari Landro SvingheimD 13-16 (64)24:59+9:158:06
19Thea LandD 13-16 (64)31:58+16:1410:22
20Nikolai NordhaugH 13-16 (112)23:02+6:346:20
25Nicolai HarvikH 13-16 (112)27:55+11:277:41
32Joar GjerdahlH 17-20 (137)19:46+4:545:26

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Arnulf VillmoH 60- (30)27:01+0:077:26

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marius AurebekkH 13-16 (112)16:284:32
6Kristian PyttenH 13-16 (112)18:41+2:135:08
10David RundeH 13-16 (112)19:03+2:355:14
11Sebastian DalandH 17-20 (137)15:54+1:024:22
20Marius PyttenH 17-20 (137)16:31+1:394:33
27Bruno NazárioH 21- (148)20:15+6:275:34
31John RundeH 17-20 (137)19:27+4:355:21
Ole KostølH 17-20 (137)did not start

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Julie HjortlandD 17-20 (131)17:03+1:565:32

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 17-20 (131)15:44+0:375:06
5Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21- (148)14:11+0:233:54
20Steinar KollerudH 17-20 (137)16:31+1:394:33
26Ingvild C. FleisjeD 17-20 (131)20:27+5:206:38
28Ellen Marie AriansenD 17-20 (131)20:55+5:486:47
Ingvild WangD 17-20 (131)disqualified

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emilie Westli AndersenD 21- (90)15:14+2:124:56
34Evine Westli AndersenD 17-20 (131)30:30+15:239:54

Malvik IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingebrigt FuglemH 40- (57)21:34+5:285:56
7Roar ForbordH 60- (30)36:43+9:4910:06
9Hilde ForbordD 40- (55)20:40+2:426:42
24Kenneth KjelaasH 13-16 (112)27:36+11:087:36
28William P WalsethH 13-16 (112)35:12+18:449:41

Mo OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Doris Stien KaspersenD 40- (55)22:48+4:507:24
13Eli KolstadD 13-16 (64)20:54+5:106:47
16Even-Johan KaspersenH 17-20 (137)16:20+1:284:29
24Camilla KaleniusD 17-20 (131)20:14+5:076:34
Tore KolstadH 40- (57)disqualified

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Thomas KortH 17-20 (137)22:04+7:126:04

NTNUI

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kristine FjellangerD 21- (90)14:21+1:194:39
2Marte Hoff HagenD 17-20 (131)15:09+0:024:55
3Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- (148)14:08+0:203:53
7Mai Elin WatsonD 21- (90)15:26+2:245:00
8Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 17-20 (137)15:24+0:324:14
9Julie StørmerD 21- (90)15:44+2:425:06
11Aurora FossøyD 21- (90)17:02+4:005:31
13Per Melander OftenH 21- (148)14:44+0:564:03
14Gunhild Rogne HallandD 21- (90)18:16+5:145:55
14Vegard RuttenborgH 21- (148)14:50+1:024:05
15Camilla ÖhmanD 21- (90)18:17+5:155:56
17Eivind HøydalH 21- (148)14:53+1:054:06
17Helene OmdalD 17-20 (131)17:36+2:295:42
18Bjørn LundanesH 21- (148)15:00+1:124:07
19Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21- (148)15:34+1:464:17
21Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21- (148)15:49+2:014:21
22Ingvild TorgersenD 17-20 (131)19:26+4:196:18
23Kristine AusenD 17-20 (131)20:01+4:546:29
24Eirik AalH 21- (148)17:35+3:474:50
29Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21- (148)20:29+6:415:38
33Silje ArntzenD 17-20 (131)27:50+12:439:02
Johanne RaknerD 21- (90)disqualified
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21- (148)disqualified
Isak BergsetH 21- (148)disqualified
Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21- (148)disqualified
Henrik UpsalH 17-20 (137)disqualified
Gry GranstedtD 21- (90)did not start

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Einar EkelandH 17-20 (137)disqualified

OK Kape

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Merill MägiD 21- (90)18:10+5:085:53
Lauri LahtmäeH 40- (57)disqualified

OK Pan Århus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tue LassenH 21- (148)14:16+0:283:55

OK Silsand

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Håvard Krey HansenH 21- (148)20:15+6:275:34
29Tim UtengH 21- (148)20:29+6:415:38
32Odd-Ivan LorentsenH 21- (148)22:05+8:176:05
33Svein Harald HansenH 21- (148)26:01+12:137:10
Ruben OlsenH 21- (148)did not start

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Maiki JäädmaaD 21- (90)17:27+4:255:39

OL Tønsberg og omegn

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tor Ivar ChristiansenH 40- (57)23:29+7:236:28
23Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH 17-20 (137)16:47+1:554:37

OL Toten-Troll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marita HernandezD 40- (55)19:55+1:576:27

OL Trollelg

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Trond Einar Moen PedersliH 21- (148)14:00+0:123:51
4Frida HaugskottD 13-16 (64)17:31+1:475:41
4Øistein ÅsmulH 60- (30)30:50+3:568:29
15Olav Andreas RemmenH 17-20 (137)16:08+1:164:26
19Ove BaardsgaardH 21- (148)15:34+1:464:17
25Roar SkulbørstadH 21- (148)18:11+4:235:00
25Anders HaugskottH 17-20 (137)17:36+2:444:50
27Hallvard Seim GrøvlenH 17-20 (137)18:46+3:545:10

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jostein Svaland DaleH 13-16 (112)18:47+2:195:10

OLG Murten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Olivier MeyerH 17-20 (137)17:04+2:124:42

Os IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jorun BækkenD 13-16 (64)19:19+3:356:16
26Kasper RamloH 13-16 (112)29:34+13:068:08
29Idun BækkenD 17-20 (131)20:58+5:516:48

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Hans Kristian Stubban HygenH 17-20 (137)21:49+6:576:00

Raumar Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Heidi ØstliD 40- (55)24:43+6:458:01
13Morten EngebretsenH 40- (57)37:58+21:5210:27
18Mathilde SønsterudbråtenD 17-20 (131)17:51+2:445:47

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Marit HaavardsholmD 40- (55)19:20+1:226:16
7Ingrid OmdalD 13-16 (64)18:39+2:556:03
9Hannah MalmeiD 17-20 (131)16:16+1:095:16
10Marie Line FurlandD 17-20 (131)16:35+1:285:23
11Sturle OmdalH 40- (57)24:51+8:456:50
12Liv OmdalD 40- (55)27:59+10:019:05
20Marthe SvihusD 17-20 (131)18:09+3:025:53
21Sunniva OmdalD 17-20 (131)18:33+3:266:01

Steinkjer OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marie DaleD 17-20 (131)did not start
Trygve LægranH 17-20 (137)did not start

Vang OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Even LindaasH 13-16 (112)17:25+0:574:47
8Njaal Ellegaard MelbyH 13-16 (112)18:55+2:275:12
12Heidi Therese WiestD 17-20 (131)17:00+1:535:31
12Stig WiestH 40- (57)30:26+14:208:23
13Gro EllegaardD 40- (55)33:46+15:4810:57

Varegg Fleridrett

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Markus Kjærner-SembH 17-20 (137)15:16+0:244:12
26Lok Hin MaH 21- (148)19:19+5:315:19

Verdal OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Håkon GrandeH 17-20 (137)did not start

Wing OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eivind LonaH 40- (57)21:41+5:355:58
6Terje MidtbøH 40- (57)22:08+6:026:05
6Robert StrømH 60- (30)32:20+5:268:54
17Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøD 21- (90)22:46+9:447:23
17Jonas VindalH 13-16 (112)20:40+4:125:41
18Anna RenolenD 13-16 (64)25:47+10:038:22
21Martin Grøntvedt PedersenH 13-16 (112)25:03+8:356:54
23Petter Andreas LonaH 13-16 (112)27:11+10:437:29
26Johannes K. MidtbøH 17-20 (137)18:00+3:084:57
27Ella Eriksen KongsvikD 17-20 (131)20:30+5:236:39
Nikolai RenolenH 13-16 (112)disqualified
Susanna BrynhildsenD 40- (55)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor