Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trondheim Sprint Camp, fredagsprint

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Trondheim Sprint Camp
Organisers: NTNUI / OL Trollelg / Wing OK
Date: Friday 8 April 2016 - Sunday 10 April 2016

FredagsprintWRE-sprintenWRE-sprinten (overall)LørdagsprintLørdagsprint (overall)FinaleFinale (overall)

Asker Skiklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tilla Farnes HennumD 17-20 (131)15:16+0:454:29
7Vegard GulbrandsenH 17-20 (137)14:41+1:023:44
16Kaja Bråten LøvaldD 17-20 (131)16:22+1:514:48
20Margrethe WisløffD 17-20 (131)16:46+2:154:55

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveD 21- (90)13:33+0:293:58
3Lone BrochmannD 21- (90)14:00+0:564:06

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Martha Kalvig SkoganD 17-20 (131)16:51+2:204:56
25Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 17-20 (137)17:52+4:134:32
38Oda FuruholmenD 17-20 (131)20:32+6:016:01

Byåsen IL

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingeborg EideD 17-20 (131)14:314:15
1Bjørn BergerH 60- (30)21:365:29
1Gøril EideD 40- (55)16:294:50
2Hedda Hoff HagenD 13-16 (64)16:23+1:124:48
3Lene Berg HanssenD 13-16 (64)16:44+1:334:54
3Rine HanssenD 40- (55)17:37+1:085:10
5Svein Endre HoveH 60- (30)28:02+6:267:07
7Ragnhild EideD 17-20 (131)15:32+1:014:33
7Nina-Beate LiabakkD 40- (55)19:39+3:105:46
7Kjell MaroniH 40- (57)21:17+6:195:24
9Petter Liabakk EriksenH 13-16 (112)18:18+3:144:39
10Øyvind WiggenH 17-20 (137)15:13+1:343:52
10Øystein WiggenH 40- (57)22:09+7:115:38
11Turid ArnesenD 40- (55)21:09+4:406:12
14Are LodgaardH 13-16 (112)19:04+4:004:51
17Maren VikenD 13-16 (64)21:39+6:286:21
18Marte Lien JohnsenD 17-20 (131)16:35+2:044:52
22Terje MaroniH 21- (148)15:11+2:103:51
24Einar EideH 13-16 (112)24:37+9:336:15
28Hans Aleksander ØsthagenH 21- (148)16:01+3:004:04
33Emma ArnesenD 17-20 (131)18:43+4:125:29
34Sigurd StenvikH 21- (148)17:06+4:054:21
35Brage JørumH 17-20 (137)25:01+11:226:21
41Andrine VikenD 17-20 (131)21:43+7:126:22

Dansk Orienterings-Forbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maja AlmD 21- (90)13:043:50

Deeside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Chris SmithardH 21- (148)13:38+0:373:28

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Mats LindaasH 13-16 (112)29:29+14:257:30

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid LundanesD 17-20 (131)15:01+0:304:24

Fossum IF

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tim RobertsonH 21- (148)13:23+0:223:24
2Tonje VassendD 17-20 (131)15:01+0:304:24
2Olai Stensland LillevoldH 17-20 (137)14:23+0:443:39
4Terje MelsomH 40- (57)19:28+4:304:57
8Sigrid AlexandersenD 21- (90)14:58+1:544:23
9Oskar StørmerH 17-20 (137)15:12+1:333:52
14Erling HjermstadH 17-20 (137)16:18+2:394:08
15Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 17-20 (137)16:25+2:464:10
23Ragnhild HjermstadD 17-20 (131)17:08+2:375:01
23Einar MelsomH 17-20 (137)17:32+3:534:27
31Martin Borge HeirH 17-20 (137)19:40+6:015:00
Emil AhlbäckH 21- (148)disqualified

Freidig

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas EidsmoH 40- (57)14:583:48
2Mats EidsmoH 13-16 (112)15:42+0:383:59
2Torunn Spets StorhovD 40- (55)16:39+0:104:53
3Dina ReitanD 13-16 (64)16:44+1:334:54
3Simen Spets StorhovH 13-16 (112)16:06+1:024:05
5Oskar Spets StorhovH 17-20 (137)14:32+0:533:41
5Vegard KittilsenH 13-16 (112)16:38+1:344:13
5Øyvind SchjelderupH 40- (57)19:30+4:324:57
6Karen Oline KolstadD 21- (90)14:40+1:364:18
6Håvard EidsmoH 17-20 (137)14:34+0:553:42
6Malin SandstadD 17-20 (131)15:30+0:594:33
7Vilde Lereim StorliD 13-16 (64)18:12+3:015:20
7Nils Olav VennevikH 60- (30)29:24+7:487:28
10Vera MelkildD 17-20 (131)15:49+1:184:38
10Matias NissenH 13-16 (112)18:24+3:204:40
11Kristian Fredrik LynumH 13-16 (112)18:36+3:324:43
12Tale Tannvik SkeiD 13-16 (64)19:06+3:555:36
12Arild HeggesetH 40- (57)22:34+7:365:44
14Sindre JohannessenH 21- (148)14:08+1:073:35
15Jonas GrønliH 13-16 (112)19:12+4:084:53
17Mikkel HoltH 13-16 (112)20:50+5:465:18
20Jostein RøH 13-16 (112)22:24+7:205:41
22Mathias HermstadH 17-20 (137)17:14+3:354:23
22Åshild KolstadD 17-20 (131)16:53+2:224:57
22Håkon HolstadH 13-16 (112)23:21+8:175:56
26Marie Bakken SørensenD 17-20 (131)17:25+2:545:06
33Adrian OpheimH 17-20 (137)21:09+7:305:22
34Pernille OpheimD 17-20 (131)18:46+4:155:30
40Maria Ulseth SylteD 17-20 (131)21:10+6:396:12
Mathias VindalH 17-20 (137)disqualified
Kjetil MølnvikH 17-20 (137)disqualified
Vemund MølnvikH 13-16 (112)disqualified
Magnus LandstadH 60- (30)disqualified
Margot Bolstad LynumD 40- (55)disqualified
Mari EidsmoD 13-16 (64)did not start
Jo Even KolstadH 13-16 (112)did not start
August MaskeH 13-16 (112)did not start
Jens Even StorhovH 40- (57)did not start

Frol IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carl Petter LyngenH 21- (148)13:38+0:373:28
9Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21- (148)13:39+0:383:28
9Maren GrandeD 17-20 (131)15:48+1:174:38
10Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- (90)15:18+2:144:29
12Yngve SkogstadH 21- (148)13:56+0:553:32
13Guro TorpeD 21- (90)15:48+2:444:38
16Johan Asphjell BjørnaasH 21- (148)14:19+1:183:38
18Paul SirumH 21- (148)14:43+1:423:44
20Sara ProforsD 21- (90)16:56+3:524:58
21Tobias AlstadH 13-16 (112)22:31+7:275:43
25Øystein HaugH 21- (148)15:20+2:193:54
Oscar LyngenH 17-20 (137)disqualified

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Nina Asheim BirkelandD 17-20 (131)16:38+2:074:53

Heming Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kasper FosserH 17-20 (137)13:393:28
8Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 17-20 (137)14:44+1:053:44

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21- (148)13:28+0:273:25

IL BUL-Tromsø

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Arntraut GötschD 21- (90)15:01+1:574:24
12Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenH 17-20 (137)15:49+2:104:01

IL Hauken

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 13-16 (112)did not start

IL Leik

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tone AlmåsD 40- (55)20:11+3:425:55
14Kristin SølbergD 40- (55)22:58+6:296:44
36Ola KeiseråsH 21- (148)17:58+4:574:34

IL Veten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Elias BergsetH 13-16 (112)18:54+3:504:48

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (148)13:52+0:513:31
10Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (148)13:52+0:513:31

Konnerud IL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny BaklidD 13-16 (64)15:114:27
4Isa HeggedalD 40- (55)18:13+1:445:20
5Andrea RanvikD 13-16 (64)16:57+1:464:58
6Mari Landro SvingheimD 13-16 (64)17:00+1:494:59
8Sindre Lysaker NorbomH 13-16 (112)18:08+3:044:36
11Annette Bjørnås KrogstieD 13-16 (64)19:00+3:495:34
13Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 13-16 (64)19:46+4:355:48
14Thea Sildnes BaklidD 17-20 (131)16:16+1:454:46
15Anniken RanvikD 13-16 (64)20:19+5:085:58
16Thea LandD 13-16 (64)21:13+6:026:13
20Jørgen BaklidH 17-20 (137)16:47+3:084:16
23Nicolai HarvikH 13-16 (112)24:35+9:316:15
27Nikolai NordhaugH 13-16 (112)28:29+13:257:14
32Joar GjerdahlH 17-20 (137)19:42+6:035:00

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Arnulf VillmoH 60- (30)23:03+1:275:51

Kristiansand OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marius AurebekkH 13-16 (112)15:043:50
6Kristian PyttenH 13-16 (112)17:25+2:214:25
11Jack BjørnsenH 40- (57)22:15+7:175:39
13David RundeH 13-16 (112)18:59+3:554:49
16Sebastian DalandH 17-20 (137)16:26+2:474:10
18Marius PyttenH 17-20 (137)16:36+2:574:13
30John RundeH 17-20 (137)18:23+4:444:40
40Bruno NazárioH 21- (148)20:55+7:545:19
Ole KostølH 17-20 (137)did not start

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Julie HjortlandD 17-20 (131)15:50+1:194:39

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21- (148)13:38+0:373:28
8Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 17-20 (131)15:34+1:034:34
11Steinar KollerudH 17-20 (137)15:17+1:383:53
27Ingvild C. FleisjeD 17-20 (131)17:37+3:065:10
28Ellen Marie AriansenD 17-20 (131)17:41+3:105:11
Ingvild WangD 17-20 (131)disqualified

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Emilie Westli AndersenD 21- (90)14:32+1:284:16
Evine Westli AndersenD 17-20 (131)disqualified

Malvik IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Roar ForbordH 60- (30)25:01+3:256:21
9Hilde ForbordD 40- (55)19:51+3:225:49
9Ingebrigt FuglemH 40- (57)21:36+6:385:29
26Kenneth KjelaasH 13-16 (112)25:29+10:256:29
30William P WalsethH 13-16 (112)29:42+14:387:33

Mo OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Doris Stien KaspersenD 40- (55)19:46+3:175:48
10Eli KolstadD 13-16 (64)18:52+3:415:32
17Even-Johan KaspersenH 17-20 (137)16:34+2:554:12
36Camilla KaleniusD 17-20 (131)19:22+4:515:41
Tore KolstadH 40- (57)disqualified

Nidarøst OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jens Øystein GjersvoldH 60- (30)disqualified

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Thomas KortH 17-20 (137)18:20+4:414:39

NTNUI

43 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 17-20 (137)14:24+0:453:39
4Kristine FjellangerD 21- (90)14:18+1:144:11
4Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- (148)13:38+0:373:28
4Marte Hoff HagenD 17-20 (131)15:14+0:434:28
7Mai Elin WatsonD 21- (90)14:57+1:534:23
11Julie StørmerD 21- (90)15:29+2:254:32
12Gry GranstedtD 21- (90)15:44+2:404:37
13Vegard RuttenborgH 21- (148)14:04+1:033:34
14Anna UlvensøenD 21- (90)16:11+3:074:45
15Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 21- (90)16:27+3:234:49
15Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21- (148)14:15+1:143:37
16Aurora FossøyD 21- (90)16:36+3:324:52
17Per Melander OftenH 21- (148)14:31+1:303:41
18Kajsa Stina SandstadD 21- (90)16:54+3:504:57
18Gunhild Rogne HallandD 21- (90)16:54+3:504:57
21Live Bredholt JørgensenD 21- (90)17:03+3:595:00
21Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21- (148)15:03+2:023:49
22Camilla ÖhmanD 21- (90)17:19+4:155:05
23Eivind HøydalH 21- (148)15:12+2:113:52
24Johanne RaknerD 21- (90)17:56+4:525:16
24Gustav FiskumH 21- (148)15:18+2:173:53
24Helene OmdalD 17-20 (131)17:19+2:485:05
25Hildegunn HeggøyD 21- (90)18:37+5:335:28
26Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21- (148)15:25+2:243:55
26Kristine FjeldboD 21- (90)18:58+5:545:34
27Heidi JensenD 21- (90)19:30+6:265:43
29Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21- (90)19:48+6:445:48
29Kristoffer NeslandH 21- (148)16:22+3:214:09
30Maria Dahl FosbyD 21- (90)25:47+12:437:34
30Niklas ProforsH 21- (148)16:31+3:304:12
30Silje ArntzenD 17-20 (131)17:50+3:195:14
31Kristine AusenD 17-20 (131)17:53+3:225:15
32Eirik AalH 21- (148)16:47+3:464:16
33Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21- (148)16:52+3:514:17
39Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21- (148)20:27+7:265:12
39Synne FossøyD 17-20 (131)20:46+6:156:05
Karine Hagesæther FossD 21- (90)disqualified
Ingunn SandbakkD 21- (90)disqualified
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- (148)disqualified
Bjørn LundanesH 21- (148)disqualified
Henrik UpsalH 17-20 (137)disqualified
Kristin AntonsenD 21- (90)disqualified
Isak BergsetH 21- (148)disqualified
Ingvild TorgersenD 17-20 (131)did not start

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Einar EkelandH 17-20 (137)21:28+7:495:27

OK Kape

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lauri LahtmäeH 40- (57)17:39+2:414:29
23Merill MägiD 21- (90)17:40+4:365:11

OK Pan Århus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tue LassenH 21- (148)13:38+0:373:28

OK Silsand

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Håvard Krey HansenH 21- (148)16:40+3:394:14
37Tim UtengH 21- (148)19:38+6:374:59
38Odd-Ivan LorentsenH 21- (148)20:05+7:045:06
41Svein Harald HansenH 21- (148)21:36+8:355:29
Ruben OlsenH 21- (148)did not start

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maiki JäädmaaD 21- (90)16:46+3:424:55

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH 17-20 (137)16:56+3:174:18

OL Toten-Troll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Marita HernandezD 40- (55)19:17+2:485:39

OL Trollelg

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Trond Einar Moen PedersliH 21- (148)13:013:18
8Frida HaugskottD 13-16 (64)18:27+3:165:25
13Olav Andreas RemmenH 17-20 (137)15:58+2:194:03
19Ove BaardsgaardH 21- (148)14:50+1:493:46
19Anders HaugskottH 17-20 (137)16:45+3:064:15
20Jan SchmidH 21- (148)14:55+1:543:47
28Line SølbergD 17-20 (131)17:41+3:105:11
Tommy SchmidH 21- (148)disqualified
Øistein ÅsmulH 60- (30)disqualified

OLG Murten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Olivier MeyerH 17-20 (137)18:02+4:234:35

Os IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jorun BækkenD 13-16 (64)19:50+4:395:49
29Kasper RamloH 13-16 (112)29:36+14:327:31
35Idun BækkenD 17-20 (131)19:05+4:345:36

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Hans Kristian Stubban HygenH 17-20 (137)17:49+4:104:32

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Heidi ØstliD 40- (55)22:05+5:366:29
25Mathilde SønsterudbråtenD 17-20 (131)17:21+2:505:05

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sturle OmdalH 40- (57)19:49+4:515:02
6Marit HaavardsholmD 40- (55)19:32+3:035:44
9Ingrid OmdalD 13-16 (64)18:29+3:185:25
12Hannah MalmeiD 17-20 (131)16:07+1:364:43
13Marie Line FurlandD 17-20 (131)16:09+1:384:44
15Marthe SvihusD 17-20 (131)16:17+1:464:46
32Sunniva OmdalD 17-20 (131)18:12+3:415:20
Liv OmdalD 40- (55)did not start

Vang OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Even LindaasH 13-16 (112)16:18+1:144:08
7Njaal Ellegaard MelbyH 13-16 (112)17:38+2:344:29
13Stig WiestH 40- (57)29:21+14:237:28
16Gro EllegaardD 40- (55)26:10+9:417:41
17Heidi Therese WiestD 17-20 (131)16:32+2:014:51

Varegg Fleridrett

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Markus Kjærner-SembH 17-20 (137)14:31+0:523:41
35Lok Hin MaH 21- (148)17:32+4:314:27

Verdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Håkon GrandeH 17-20 (137)17:53+4:144:33

Wing OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eivind LonaH 40- (57)19:18+4:204:54
4Tor GjermstadH 60- (30)25:07+3:316:23
6Robert StrømH 60- (30)28:22+6:467:13
8Terje MidtbøH 40- (57)21:21+6:235:25
12Liv TennesD 40- (55)21:58+5:296:27
15Åse Rita EllingsenD 40- (55)24:16+7:477:07
16Jonas VindalH 13-16 (112)19:31+4:274:57
18Martin Grøntvedt PedersenH 13-16 (112)21:31+6:275:28
19Petter Andreas LonaH 13-16 (112)22:23+7:195:41
25Nikolai RenolenH 13-16 (112)25:02+9:586:22
27Christian HohlH 21- (148)15:50+2:494:01
28Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøD 21- (90)19:47+6:435:48
29Johannes K. MidtbøH 17-20 (137)18:22+4:434:40
37Ella Eriksen KongsvikD 17-20 (131)19:51+5:205:49
Anna RenolenD 13-16 (64)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor