Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM sprint Hordaland

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM sprint Hordaland
Organiser: Stord Orientering
Date: Saturday 16 April 2016

N-Åpen

1 540 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Selma AndresenStord Orientering13:368:49
0Frida Kyvik SkardStord Orientering16:16+2:4010:33
0Tonje RykkjeStord Orientering22:22+8:4614:31
0Dagfinn GjerstadOsterøy IL23:31+9:5515:16
0Nora RykkjeStord Orientering17:08+3:3211:07
0Erika JægerStord Orientering22:30+8:5414:36

D/H-10

1 590 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett28:2717:53

D13-15

2 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking14:317:15
2Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking14:36+0:057:18
3Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL15:30+0:597:45
4Annie MyhreStord Orientering17:25+2:548:42
5Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett19:06+4:359:33
6Oda Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular20:54+6:2310:27
7Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular22:10+7:3911:05
8Anny Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL22:24+7:5311:12
9Andrea SkageGneist, IL25:44+11:1312:52

D16-18

2 170 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:166:34
2Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:54+0:386:51
3Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL15:37+1:217:11
4Ida Johanne AadlandSamnanger IL16:22+2:067:32
5Hanne DaltveitFana IL16:32+2:167:37
6Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular17:10+2:547:54
7Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL17:28+3:128:02
8Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrett17:47+3:318:11
9Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:57+3:418:16
10Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett18:28+4:128:30
11Runa AlmelandFana IL19:23+5:078:55
12Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular20:50+6:349:36

D19-

2 410 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett14:466:07
2Helen MartinsenIL Gular16:38+1:526:54
3Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL18:22+3:367:37
4Olena StrugalovaVaregg Fleridrett19:15+4:297:59
5Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL19:40+4:548:09
6Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL20:18+5:328:25
7Gunhild ForlandAskøy OL20:32+5:468:31
8Tove AasheimAskøy OL21:26+6:408:53
9Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett22:01+7:159:08
10Marian KjellevoldIL Gular22:40+7:549:24
11Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular24:45+9:5910:16
12Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett25:16+10:3010:29
13Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering25:38+10:5210:38

D60-

2 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Siren GreveBergens TF19:229:41
2Astri Ese HoleBergens TF29:39+10:1714:49

H13-15

2 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering12:036:01
2Birk Bell LysakerFana IL13:39+1:366:49
3Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett14:16+2:137:08
4Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett14:36+2:337:18
5Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering15:46+3:437:53
6Andreas DaleBergens TF17:01+4:588:30
7Andreas NysæterBergens TF17:13+5:108:36
8Ulrik HellenTIF Viking17:30+5:278:45
9Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL18:00+5:579:00
10Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett18:02+5:599:01
11Ivan KrutikovStord Orientering18:52+6:499:26
12Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL18:55+6:529:27
13Lars EvensenGneist, IL19:18+7:159:39
14Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett20:20+8:1710:10
15Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL21:26+9:2310:43
16Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett22:27+10:2411:13
17Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering26:00+13:5713:00
0Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TFdisqualified

H16-18

2 410 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett13:195:31
2Stian RykkjeStord Orientering13:54+0:355:46
3Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett15:43+2:246:31
4Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett15:50+2:316:34
5Magnus GjerstadOsterøy IL15:54+2:356:35
6Magnus AarbøStord Orientering16:39+3:206:54
7Jostein BaustadHaugesund IL Orientering16:54+3:357:00

H19-

2 680 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg Fleridrett13:245:00
2Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL13:38+0:145:05
3Jonathan AlbonVaregg Fleridrett13:56+0:325:11
4Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett14:05+0:415:15
5Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett14:28+1:045:23
6Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett15:03+1:395:36
7Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett15:08+1:445:38
8Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL15:51+2:275:54
9Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett15:54+2:305:55
10Ørjan Svaland AasVaregg Fleridrett16:22+2:586:06
11Jarle HauglandStord Orientering17:04+3:406:22
12Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett17:19+3:556:27
13Robert FredriksenNotodden OL18:00+4:366:42
14Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett18:12+4:486:47
15Håkon RykkjeStord Orientering18:24+5:006:51
16Tom JohannessenGneist, IL18:46+5:227:00
17Martin DammTIF Viking19:01+5:377:05
18Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett19:24+6:007:14
19Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett19:27+6:037:15
20Ingvar RafdalStord Orientering20:35+7:117:40
21Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL20:48+7:247:45
22Kjetil DammTIF Viking20:53+7:297:47
23Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb21:02+7:387:50
24Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering22:49+9:258:30
25Øyvind SkålevikFitjar IL23:41+10:178:50
26Kjetil FiskåSveio OL - Orientering24:38+11:149:11
27Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering31:11+17:4711:38
0Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified

H60-

2 170 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:058:20
2Dagfinn HoleBergens TF19:07+1:028:48
3Harald WesterheimFitjar IL19:49+1:449:07
4Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb34:53+16:4816:04

C-Åpen

1 590 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johannes AndersenStord Orientering19:5912:34
2Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett33:44+13:4521:12
3Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett33:52+13:5321:17

A-Åpen

2 160 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torild MyrliTIF Viking25:0411:36
2May-lill DammTIF Viking27:47+2:4312:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor