Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Saturday 24 June 2017

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13 | D 14 | D 15 | D 16 | D 15-16B | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 17-B | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 21K | D 35- | D 40- | D 45- | D 45K | D 50- | D 55- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | D 80- | D 85- | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13 | H 14 | H 15 | H 16 | H 15-16B | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 17-B | H 17-C | H 17-N | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 21K | H 35- | H 40- | H 45- | H 45K | H 50- | H 55- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | H 85- | Direkte A | Direkte AK | Direkte B | Direkte C | Direkte N | Challenge 5 D | Challenge 5 H | Challenge 10 D | Challenge 10 H

Direkte A

7 560 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL58:58
2Erlend NydalNTNUI1:10:29+11:31
3Ola StensethByåsen IL1:13:13+14:15
4Rune ScheeleNydalens SK1:13:31+14:33
5Anders SkjesetVang OL1:13:46+14:48
6aNDERS jUVELILierbygda OL1:15:31+16:33
7Mika AholaNavi1:17:21+18:23
8linn HokoltIL Tyrving1:18:16+19:18
9Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK1:32:26+33:28
10Lars LangdalTrondheim triatlonklubb1:39:26+40:28
11Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK1:48:49+49:51
12Audun FingarsenElverum OK1:49:04+50:06
13Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL1:50:27+51:29
14Jérôme SoulardNOTEAM1:52:37+53:39
15Anthony BossardNOTEAM2:20:01+1:21:03
16Magne SvareLillehammer OK2:21:23+1:22:25
17Anders HvasshovdKongsberg OL2:21:32+1:22:34
18Karl GjølsjøOK Moss2:21:47+1:22:49
Kristine AusenNTNUIdisqualified
Ole-Arthur JuveliLierbygda OLdisqualified
Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OLdid not finish
ledig startnrNOTEAMdid not start
ledig StartnrNOTEAMdid not start
Ane Hagset StavnesliMolde og Omegn IFdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor