Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-o-treff sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-o-treff sprint
Organiser: Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb
Date: Sunday 17 January 2016

N-├ąpen

2 100 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL18:168:41
Amund FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll39:1518:41
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL5:112:28
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn47:0022:22
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK55:4626:33
Anny RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn48:3823:09
Johannes Bjørke SollienOL Toten-Troll45:1821:34
Hanna SpangbergKonnerud IL32:2515:26
Jon StrandKongsberg OL41:5119:55
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb32:2215:24
Lita Lerke Leodine HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified

D 11-12

2 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb21:1410:06
2Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF32:49+11:3515:37

D 13-16

3 400 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL22:056:29
2Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL23:05+1:006:47
3Åsne HoloFossum IF23:25+1:206:53
4Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL23:58+1:537:02
5Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL24:26+2:217:11
6Tale StrandKongsberg OL24:48+2:437:17
7Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK25:05+3:007:22
8Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK25:11+3:067:24
9Maren NorderudIL Tyrving25:20+3:157:27
10Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL25:31+3:267:30
11Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb27:03+4:587:57
12Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb27:29+5:248:05
13Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK29:40+7:358:43
14Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving30:08+8:038:51
15Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL30:36+8:319:00
16Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering34:14+12:0910:04
17Birgit Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK35:47+13:4210:31
18Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL35:53+13:4810:33
19Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL38:28+16:2311:18
20Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL39:08+17:0311:30
21Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL39:14+17:0911:32
22Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL41:31+19:2612:12
0Ingvild SnuggerudGjø-Vard OLdisqualified
0Mille JægtvikKonnerud ILdisqualified

D 17-

4 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK26:486:05
2Heidi Therese WiestVang OL29:05+2:176:36
3Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering35:46+8:588:07
4Åse BerganNydalens SK39:26+12:388:57
5Marie UllevålseterNydalens SK47:47+20:5910:51

D 40-

4 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK28:166:25
2Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK31:20+3:047:07
3Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL36:02+7:468:11
4Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Troll51:03+22:4711:36
5Merete RørvikLillomarka OL1:00:45+32:2913:48
6Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb1:02:30+34:1414:12
0Mette SpangbergKonnerud ILdisqualified

D 50-

4 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne MadslienNydalens SK35:398:06
2Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL37:52+2:138:36
3Kari MadslienNydalens SK38:21+2:428:42
4Hanne KvåleHadeland OL48:26+12:4711:00
5Hege HeibergHadeland OL50:46+15:0711:32
6Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb1:03:51+28:1214:30

D 60-

3 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lis DæhliLøten o-lag38:1411:14

H 11-12

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK16:457:58

H 13-16

4 400 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eskil FrøislandVang OL23:135:16
2Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb23:39+0:265:22
3Njaal Ellegård MelbyVang OL24:29+1:165:33
4Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb24:39+1:265:36
5Even LindaasElverum OK24:52+1:395:39
6Isak JonssonNydalens SK24:58+1:455:40
7Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange25:14+2:015:44
8Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL26:10+2:575:56
9Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF26:20+3:075:59
10Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb26:38+3:256:03
11Ole Johan BråtenVang OL27:14+4:016:11
12Tobias Mikael EspedalNydalens SK29:33+6:206:42
13Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb29:57+6:446:48
14Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar30:02+6:496:49
15Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK30:08+6:556:50
16Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK31:10+7:577:04
17Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL31:22+8:097:07
18Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL32:17+9:047:20
19Audun Uglenes BerganNydalens SK33:08+9:557:31
20Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn33:18+10:057:34
21Emil StørmerFossum IF34:43+11:307:53
22Jakob MoOL Toten-Troll35:20+12:078:01
23Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn35:33+12:208:04
24Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll36:11+12:588:13
25Gaute BerganNydalens SK36:40+13:278:20
26Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn39:26+16:138:57
27Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL43:16+20:039:50
28Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF44:34+21:2110:07
29Herman BrunborgNittedal OL44:36+21:2310:08
30Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF53:35+30:2212:10
31Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL58:47+35:3413:21
32Ole Henrik WoxholthAsker Skiklubb59:01+35:4813:24
0Snorre SlokvikNotodden OLdisqualified
0Mats LindaasElverum OKdisqualified

H 17-

5 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK32:336:08
2Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK37:28+4:557:04
3Simen BallangrudAsker Skiklubb44:59+12:268:29
0Jørgen SlokvikNotodden OLdisqualified

H 40-

5 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjetil BjørloHalden SK35:586:47
2Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubb49:30+13:329:20
0Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H 50-

5 300 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Terje RønningOK Skøynar32:546:12
2Bjørnar TollefsenOK Øst32:55+0:016:12
3Sigurd DæhliLøten o-lag34:13+1:196:27
4Odd Arve LienFossum IF35:05+2:116:37
5Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK35:10+2:166:38
6Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL35:54+3:006:46
7Stein Arne NegårdVang OL40:07+7:137:34
8Torleif AhlsandKjelsås IL41:13+8:197:46
9Nils BerganNydalens SK44:01+11:078:18
10Ole Petter HaugenNydalens SK45:03+12:098:30
11Stein H. HagenFossum IF46:25+13:318:45
12Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF48:17+15:239:06
13Hallvard BergIL Tyrving49:10+16:169:16
14Stig WiestVang OL1:13:44+40:5013:54
0Nils HæstadFossum IFdisqualified

H 70-

4 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK1:24:0819:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor