Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Fredrikstad SK

63 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Linda SolbergD 35- (5)1:02:5310:13
1Lasse SimonsenH 17-20 (12)1:14:0910:37
1Audun Bjerkreim NilsenH 21-K (28)39:376:51
1Bendik EliassenH 15 (42)47:478:16
1Per OlaussenH 50- (96)41:287:08
2Gitte BromanderD 21-K (29)56:30+5:1310:59
2Karin Skedsmo DanevadD 40- (33)47:11+1:079:10
3Siv AntonsenD 65- (16)56:29+2:5515:51
3Maren Roll PaulsenD 17-20 (14)1:11:08+8:0413:50
8Espen BekhusH 21-K (28)1:03:44+24:0711:02
8Signe Strand GulbrandsenD 13-16C (9)2:15:06+55:2640:12
9Lars Ole KlavestadH 21-K (28)1:06:52+27:1511:35
10Silje MoeD 17-20 (14)1:49:53+46:4921:22
10Anders Johan KrosbyH 70- (46)48:28+6:3213:36
10Sondre OttesenH 15 (42)1:04:37+16:5011:11
11Kristoffer B. HelminsenH 14 (48)35:12+9:2610:24
11Dyre Martin GulbrandsenH 40- (45)1:18:35+21:3010:16
11Birgitte HusebyeDIR AK (94)49:33+14:5910:05
13Sivert PoppeH 13 (42)34:27+10:0511:50
13Henrik OttesenH 45- (105)52:04+8:508:27
15Morten HelminsenDIR C (28)1:31:21+44:2127:56
15Odin SætherH 14 (48)38:16+12:3011:19
15Laila HelminsenDIR C (28)1:31:21+44:2127:56
16Bjørn HeidenstrømH 60- (43)53:03+12:5811:24
18Eirik ImrikH 15 (42)1:10:01+22:1412:08
19Thomas LieH 40- (45)1:23:26+26:2110:54
19Jørn Christen JohnsenH 17-B (30)1:08:57+30:1720:23
21Isak Juel FagermoenH 14 (48)41:25+15:3912:15
21Oliver Hagaseth MydskeH 16 (42)1:09:00+21:2811:13
23Ida-Synnøve KristiansenD 16 (32)1:23:25+35:5516:13
26Kaisa AntonsenD 15 (36)1:17:55+29:4218:04
26Runar Saur ModahlH 15 (42)1:24:27+36:4014:38
27Bjørn-Wiggo N. HusebyeH 70- (46)58:17+16:2116:22
27Alexandra AngvollD 14 (31)55:10+29:2418:57
27Gunn Astrid JakobsenD 55- (41)1:10:46+24:2516:13
31Emma DanevadD 15 (36)1:37:05+48:5222:31
32Frank LøwengreenH 45- (105)58:13+14:599:27
34Ingunn Saur ModahlD 17-B (40)1:20:21+38:4423:46
35Anne Sofie KlavestadDIR AK (94)1:03:42+29:0812:58
40Amalie LøkkebergD 11-12 (48)48:05+23:4615:30
47Christine Roll PaulsenD 45- (76)1:16:04+34:1717:38
61Gard AntonsenH 45- (105)1:09:19+26:0511:16
62Axel BromanderH 55- (84)1:27:17+37:5115:43
62Henning MartinsenH 45- (105)1:09:27+26:1311:17
70Sven SimonsenH 50- (96)1:20:11+38:4313:49
84Kjell Reidar MydskeH 45- (105)1:26:35+43:2114:04
90Pål AngvollH 45- (105)1:33:35+50:2115:13
91Jan Edvin BlomkvistH 50- (96)2:22:56+1:41:2824:38
Guro OttesenD -10 (25)29:3213:44
Syver Strand GulbrandsenH -10 (28)22:4110:33
Johanne Klavestad AabyN-åpen (128)39:3420:11
Jenny DanevadN-åpen (128)19:159:49
Vilma DanevadN-åpen (128)26:0913:20
Ida JacobsenN-åpen (128)28:4514:40
Marie K JacobsenN-åpen (128)28:5314:44
Iver SkauenN-åpen (128)20:3610:30
Isak SolbergN-åpen (128)29:4115:08
0Ludvik SætherH 11-12 (64)disqualified
0Espen DanevadH 40- (45)disqualified
0Einar ModahlDIR AK (94)disqualified
0Tor Arne StoksethH 65- (54)disqualified
Hilde PoppeDIR AK (94)disqualified
Jorunn KrossbyN-åpen (128)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival