Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Fossum IF

75 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sara NæssDIR N (9)26:5111:46
1Olav HasaasH 45-K (22)58:3911:20
3Ingrid HasaasD 16 (32)56:00+8:3010:53
4Kristin Nergaard BergD 35- (5)2:14:08+1:11:1521:48
4Elise GisholtD 45-K (22)56:17+12:1216:24
4Johan MichelsenDIR AK (94)42:07+7:338:34
5Simen HøyerH 13-16C (12)2:09:55+1:12:0438:39
7Johanne Rognerud BøeD 13 (36)34:39+11:3111:54
7Kjersti HovD 50- (65)55:02+2:2411:50
8Turid WilliksenD 17-C (24)1:22:34+30:3024:34
9Mari BrendeD 13 (36)37:55+14:4713:01
10Kristin M KolltveitD 17-C (24)1:30:56+38:5227:03
10Solveig SælD 17-B (40)55:15+13:3816:20
10Karen Hoel JomaasD 15 (36)59:10+10:5713:43
11Birk Felland SætnanH 13 (42)33:28+9:0611:30
11Øystein HoloH 50- (96)53:29+12:019:13
11Kjell H. EriksenH 80- (11)2:04:34+1:13:2639:10
11Nils HæstadH 55- (84)58:25+8:5910:31
12Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 16 (32)1:02:07+14:3712:05
15Frode StrislandH 45-K (22)1:19:53+21:1415:27
16Helene Bjørkvold JendalD 13 (36)40:34+17:2613:56
18Erik Hæstad BjørnstadDIR AL (29)1:40:11+44:3713:59
19Signe HoloD 11-12 (48)37:06+12:4711:58
19Kristian Bernhard NilsenDIR AK (94)53:06+18:3210:48
20Emil StørmerH 16 (42)1:08:00+20:2811:03
21Trond BrevikDIR AL (29)1:44:02+48:2814:31
22Harald BakkeH 45- (105)54:56+11:428:55
24Philip RomørenH 11-12 (64)35:24+12:2911:25
24Kjetil FlydalDIR AL (29)2:01:41+1:06:0716:59
26Magnhild T. MølnvikD 50- (65)1:08:10+15:3214:39
26Sondre Zahl HagenH 14 (48)44:45+18:5913:14
26Terje MelsomDIR AK (94)58:35+24:0111:55
27Marielle MichelsenD 11-12 (48)39:23+15:0412:42
29Knut Jostein SætnanH 40- (45)1:35:40+38:3512:30
30Sigrid Melander VieD 40- (33)1:59:47+1:13:4323:18
32Sindre Vie StrislandH 11-12 (64)38:05+15:1012:17
33Christian JomaasH 45- (105)59:13+15:599:37
33Marius BakkeH 14 (48)47:57+22:1114:11
35Kjetil SteenH 45- (105)59:37+16:239:41
36Eldri HoloD 50- (65)1:20:31+27:5317:18
37Kathinka Zahl HagenD 11-12 (48)46:30+22:1115:00
38Oliver NilsenH 11-12 (64)39:38+16:4312:47
39Terje NæssDIR AK (94)1:05:48+31:1413:24
41Børge Nilsen BergH 11-12 (64)41:24+18:2913:21
43Sven Arne GylterudH 45- (105)1:02:59+19:4510:14
44Bjørn Are CarlssonH 55- (84)1:12:22+22:5613:02
46Katrine BakkeD 45- (76)1:15:30+33:4317:31
46Ivar MølnvikH 45- (105)1:03:45+20:3110:21
47Hildegunn GrønsethDIR B (60)58:18+25:2017:46
49Håkon JendalH 50- (96)1:08:21+26:5311:47
50Håkon BørliDIR AK (94)1:09:05+34:3114:04
53Sigbjørn ModalsliH 55- (84)1:18:25+28:5914:07
65Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (84)1:28:07+38:4115:52
78Stein H. HagenH 50- (96)1:26:42+45:1414:56
88Ståle HeitmannH 45- (105)1:30:05+46:5114:38
Elise Nilsen BergD -10 (25)35:4016:35
Johanna WidmaierD -10 (25)33:3515:37
Magnus Flydal JenstadH -10 (28)35:2316:27
Mikkel MichelsenH -10 (28)21:3710:03
Ask Felland SætnanH -10 (28)35:2016:26
Håkon Sæl SteenH -10 (28)23:4011:00
Erlend BakkeN-åpen (128)22:0611:16
Fredrik GrønsethN-åpen (128)39:3220:10
Anders HeitmannN-åpen (128)31:3816:08
Mads R JevanordN-åpen (128)23:0711:47
Magnus Rørlien JevanordN-åpen (128)23:4212:05
Luise SchlunkN-åpen (128)18:129:17
Odin Vie StrislandN-åpen (128)25:3413:02
0Terje BrendeH 55- (84)disqualified
0Erlend BørliH 14 (48)disqualified
0Hans JevanordDIR AL (29)disqualified
0Peter GisholtH 16 (42)disqualified
0Anne Berit RørlienDIR B (60)disqualified
0Morten HeirH 50- (96)disqualified
Leif StørmerDIR AK (94)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor