Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Freidig

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mathea Spets StorhovD 11-12 (48)24:197:50
1Johan IvarssonH 45- (105)43:147:01
1Katharina Mo BergeD 70- (19)54:0415:11
2Sindre JohannessenDIR B (60)33:49+0:5110:18
2Vegard KittilsenH 15 (42)48:22+0:358:22
2Jens Even StorhovH 50- (96)46:05+4:377:56
3Torid KvaalD 70- (19)58:39+4:3516:28
5Mona J. MølnvikD 50- (65)54:39+2:0111:45
5Pål KittilsenH 45- (105)48:26+5:127:52
5Simen Spets StorhovH 15 (42)53:26+5:399:15
5Heidi ArnesenD 45- (76)46:56+5:0910:53
5Tore Angell-PetersenH 65- (54)51:34+8:4011:05
8Gunn Kari HygenD 65- (16)1:17:26+23:5221:45
8Mona Høiås SætherD 50- (65)55:56+3:1812:01
8Mari Angell-PetersenD 40- (33)54:50+8:4610:40
8Tomas EidsmoH 45- (105)49:51+6:378:06
8Lars SandstadH 15 (42)1:00:04+12:1710:24
9Vemund MølnvikH 13 (42)30:13+5:5110:23
10Kari LillealternD 65- (16)1:32:32+38:5825:59
10Knut LillealternH 65- (54)55:04+12:1011:50
11Mari EidsmoD 13 (36)38:05+14:5713:05
13Jostein RøH 14 (48)36:39+10:5310:50
15Katrine AndersenD 40- (33)1:01:34+15:3011:58
16Bjørg GranlyD 21-K (29)1:15:38+24:2114:42
16Mats EidsmoH 16 (42)1:05:10+17:3810:35
17Kristoffer Strømdal WikH 11-12 (64)33:21+10:2610:45
17Jonas GrønliH 15 (42)1:08:13+20:2611:49
18Una KittilsenD 11-12 (48)36:54+12:3511:54
18Maj-Lisbet RønningD 45-K (22)1:34:08+50:0327:26
20Bjørnar LynumH 45- (105)54:27+11:138:51
20Ola AaldeH 75- (24)1:36:25+45:2627:05
21Terje Magnus Bakken SørensenH 21-K (28)2:00:51+1:21:1420:56
21Andreas SylteH 45- (105)54:47+11:338:54
21Gro Sandstad EidsmoD 45- (76)59:15+17:2813:44
21Jo Even KolstadH 15 (42)1:13:58+26:1112:49
23Torunn Spets StorhovD 45- (76)59:39+17:5213:50
23Marit BrødreskiftD 17-C (24)2:44:06+1:52:0248:50
26Margot Bolstad LynumD 40- (33)1:18:18+32:1415:14
28Tora KittilsenD 11-12 (48)39:31+15:1212:44
28Reidun Fallan SmaavikD 60- (33)1:54:31+1:04:1428:42
28Vegard GrønliH 40- (45)1:34:45+37:4012:23
29Sigrid MelkildD 45- (76)1:03:02+21:1514:37
30Grete Berge OwrenD 55- (41)1:16:29+30:0817:32
32Vegard Ulseth SylteH 13 (42)50:01+25:3917:11
32Jakcob HygenDIR B (60)51:36+18:3815:43
33Nils Olav VennevikH 65- (54)1:13:47+30:5315:52
34Alf Johan FolgerøH 15 (42)1:55:28+1:07:4120:00
35Bernt RognesH 55- (84)1:07:36+18:1012:10
41Maria Strømdal WikD 11-12 (48)49:13+24:5415:52
42Anders WaageH 65- (54)1:25:01+42:0718:16
65Arild H ClausenH 45- (105)1:11:25+28:1111:36
69Tina Strømdal WikDIR AK (94)1:31:49+57:1518:41
70Geir OwrenH 55- (84)1:31:54+42:2816:33
73Svein Terje KolstadH 50- (96)1:21:16+39:4814:00
Alf Petter LynumH -10 (28)23:1910:50
Erlend GrønliN-├ąpen (128)23:3712:02
0Emil GrønliH 11-12 (64)disqualified
0Kristian Fredrik LynumH 16 (42)disqualified
0Gunnar ØsterbøH 75- (24)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor