Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Oppsal Orientering

54 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ane HustvedtD 11-12N (5)13:557:06
2Ingeborg Roll MoslandD 11-12N (5)13:56+0:017:06
3Sigve VågsnesH 21- (29)1:18:56+4:178:27
4Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21- (29)1:20:33+5:548:38
5Runar ThorstensenH 17-B (30)43:03+4:2312:44
6Sonja AamodtDIR N (9)55:12+28:2124:12
6Ane Sofie KroghD 15 (36)56:27+8:1413:05
6Jonas KroghH 11-12 (64)28:44+5:499:16
6Kjell WintherH 65- (54)52:33+9:3911:18
7Thor MellaH 21- (29)1:23:40+9:018:58
7Amélie AamodtD 14 (31)30:35+4:4910:30
7Morten MoslandDIR AK (94)44:21+9:479:01
8Erik PerssonH 21- (29)1:25:52+11:139:12
9Anne Karin ThorstensenD 45-K (22)1:04:40+20:3518:51
9Arne OlaussenH 45-K (22)1:08:26+9:4713:14
10Anselm ReichenbachH 13 (42)32:30+8:0811:10
10Hege Resvoll SkaugDIR C (28)1:13:48+26:4822:34
11Espen WigaardDIR AL (29)1:21:31+25:5711:23
11Grete Skaug Borge-HansenDIR C (28)1:13:50+26:5022:34
13Ola Marius PedersenH 21- (29)1:32:13+17:349:53
15Tina KallesonD 14 (31)36:43+10:5712:37
16Tore LangaardH 70- (46)51:53+9:5714:34
17Endre WigaardDIR AL (29)1:36:56+41:2213:32
18Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesH 11-12 (64)33:22+10:2710:45
19Petter FureH 45-K (22)1:46:41+48:0220:38
21Ola NilsenDIR B (60)45:15+12:1713:47
21Trude KlyveD 17-B (40)1:01:39+20:0218:14
24Bent Erik SkaugH 45- (105)56:13+12:599:08
26Roar BjordalH 70- (46)58:06+16:1016:19
28Heidi BjordalDIR B (60)47:36+14:3814:30
29Lars KlyveH 65- (54)1:11:58+29:0415:28
30Marius E. AamodtH 11-12 (64)37:26+14:3112:04
30Vilhelm Skaug Gilhuus-MoeH 11-12 (64)37:26+14:3112:04
33Ingrid HolmDIR B (60)52:32+19:3416:00
35William Resvoll SkaugH 16 (42)1:34:30+46:5815:21
37Ask OlaussenH 11-12 (64)39:14+16:1912:39
38Birk ThorstensenH 13 (42)1:06:22+42:0022:48
38Katrine Bjordal VegganD 11-12 (48)46:55+22:3615:08
38Boye BøhlerengenDIR AK (94)1:05:32+30:5813:20
51Roger MostueDIR AK (94)1:10:51+36:1714:25
55Elin KallesonDIR AK (94)1:13:29+38:5514:57
68Eilert AamodtH 45- (105)1:12:43+29:2911:49
69Vidar GjelstadH 45- (105)1:12:48+29:3411:50
Sondre OlaussenH -10 (28)20:119:23
Mari KallesonN-åpen (128)27:2814:00
Eskil OlaussenN-åpen (128)39:0219:54
Linea Kalleson RøedN-åpen (128)20:2510:25
Maja Kalleson RøedN-åpen (128)20:1910:21
Marie Skaug Gillhuus-MoeN-åpen (128)24:1112:20
0Stein MellaH 45-K (22)disqualified
0Annette WigaardDIR B (60)disqualified
0Petter NæssH 65- (54)disqualified
0Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (19)disqualified
0Wilmine Resvoll SkaugD 13 (36)did not start
Wilmine Resvoll SkaugD 13 (36)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor