Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Nydalens SK

116 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Teodor Mo HjelsethH 13 (42)24:228:22
1Pia Young VikD 13 (36)23:087:56
1Erik SagvoldenDIR AL (29)55:347:45
1Berit Sofie WiklundD 45- (76)41:479:41
1Ragne WiklundD 16 (32)47:309:14
1Jostein AndersenDIR AK (94)34:347:02
1Terje Wiig MathisenH 55- (84)49:268:54
2Elias WiklundH 17-20 (12)1:14:55+0:4610:43
2Per Øyvind SteneH 40- (45)1:02:06+5:018:07
2Marie LilandD 15 (36)51:58+3:4512:03
2Rune RystadDIR AL (29)1:01:56+6:228:38
2Kari MadslienD 50- (65)52:59+0:2111:23
2Martin HosetH 21-K (28)47:54+8:178:18
2Oda ScheeleD 14 (31)28:33+2:479:48
3Marie SaugestadD 11-12 (48)27:52+3:338:59
3Martin Størmer-AntonsenH 11-12 (64)24:44+1:497:58
3Merete SaugestadDIR N (9)34:05+7:1414:56
3Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenH 15 (42)49:50+2:038:38
4Kasper Bakken UlsethH 13 (42)26:23+2:019:03
4Yngvild Langedal BreivikD 14 (31)28:57+3:119:56
4Lars Young VikH 15 (42)52:04+4:179:01
5Gaute BerganH 13 (42)28:26+4:049:46
5Jon SolsrudH 45-K (22)1:04:11+5:3212:24
5Marit Wenseth KureD 21-K (29)1:01:14+9:5711:54
5Haakon IngvaldsenDIR AK (94)43:25+8:518:50
6Frida SolsrudD 13 (36)33:22+10:1411:27
6Even Angell-PetersenH 21-K (28)1:03:07+23:3010:56
6Nicole RagvinDIR AL (29)1:10:49+15:159:53
6Anne Berit EidD 55- (41)53:44+7:2312:19
6Maiken SandbergD 17-20 (14)1:32:06+29:0217:55
7Endre StoksethH 40- (45)1:15:23+18:189:51
7Audun Uglenes BerganH 16 (42)1:00:11+12:399:47
8Mikal LarsenDIR AL (29)1:17:10+21:3610:46
8Marte Madslien BakkenD 14 (31)31:15+5:2910:44
8Elisabeth IngvaldsenDIR AK (94)46:51+12:179:32
9Maja Mo HjelsethD 11-12 (48)30:33+6:149:51
9Esten KorenH 45- (105)50:19+7:058:10
9Julie BøbelD 21- (24)1:25:06+18:4312:11
9Runar HafskjoldDIR AL (29)1:19:37+24:0311:07
9Einar JensenH 60- (43)47:02+6:5710:06
9Jon Iver BakkenH 50- (96)52:42+11:149:05
10Inga Skaarer WiklundD 11-12 (48)30:56+6:379:58
11Mari AarsethD 11-12 (48)31:55+7:3610:17
13Mette HallénD 55- (41)58:02+11:4113:18
13Sondre GullordDIR AK (94)49:51+15:1710:09
14Bjørg BogstrandDIR C (28)1:20:57+33:5724:45
14Knut AaldeH 40- (45)1:19:36+22:3110:24
14Isak JonssonH 15 (42)1:07:24+19:3711:40
14Lars-Ivar AarsethH 50- (96)54:29+13:019:23
15Elise Wærp HaugeD 13 (36)39:50+16:4213:41
15Ada WulfsbergD 15 (36)1:05:30+17:1715:11
15Solveig BerganD 45-K (22)1:18:12+34:0722:47
15Marianne BakkenD 21- (24)1:39:53+33:3014:18
15Alix Young VikD 50- (65)1:00:38+8:0013:02
16Inge LindsethH 40- (45)1:21:29+24:2410:39
16Frida Bakken UlsethD 16 (32)1:11:05+23:3513:49
18Gard LindsethH 40- (45)1:22:04+24:5910:43
18Ea LunøeD 14 (31)38:53+13:0713:21
19Øystein RodemDIR AL (29)1:42:10+46:3614:16
19Monica Tørnqvist HaldenD 45- (76)58:57+17:1013:40
19Alexander SmebyH 15 (42)1:11:08+23:2112:19
20Penelope LeaD 11-12 (48)37:09+12:5011:59
20Anne Marit BjergaardD 50- (65)1:05:04+12:2613:59
21Lars KrügerH 50- (96)56:05+14:379:40
22Cecilie Wærp HaugeD 17-B (40)1:01:50+20:1318:17
23Ida NatåsD 21-K (29)1:47:14+55:5720:51
24Rolf Andreas BergH 13 (42)40:10+15:4813:48
24Anne MadslienD 50- (65)1:06:19+13:4114:15
24Ingrid MadslienD 16 (32)1:25:55+38:2516:42
25Mons LøvfaldtDIR AK (94)57:12+22:3811:38
27Ottar WiklundH 50- (96)57:35+16:079:55
28Johanne Midttun SystadD 15 (36)1:26:22+38:0920:02
28Fredrik SaugestadDIR AK (94)1:00:19+25:4512:17
29Oda SørlieD 13 (36)55:12+32:0418:58
30Terje DengerudH 55- (84)1:06:34+17:0811:59
31Marie ScheeleD 11-12 (48)40:31+16:1213:04
32Per SandbergH 55- (84)1:06:59+17:3312:04
33Jonas AarsethH 13 (42)50:24+26:0217:19
33Helene AkselsonDIR AK (94)1:02:57+28:2312:49
34Hannah MansD 13 (36)1:05:22+42:1422:27
35Axel AaldeH 11-12 (64)38:39+15:4412:28
37Elias StubberudH 13 (42)1:02:26+38:0421:27
37Jo WiklundH 50- (96)1:02:38+21:1010:47
37Sören JonssonH 55- (84)1:09:41+20:1512:33
41Anne C TurterD 50- (65)1:24:21+31:4318:08
41Helge StubberudH 55- (84)1:10:29+21:0312:41
41Anne Lene UlsethDIR AK (94)1:05:53+31:1913:25
42Maren Kaarby RodemDIR AK (94)1:06:04+31:3013:27
47Ole Petter HaugenH 50- (96)1:07:59+26:3111:43
53Kari Schjølberg HenriksenDIR B (60)1:08:21+35:2320:50
54Anne DahlD 50- (65)1:48:07+55:2923:15
54Nils BerganH 50- (96)1:10:25+28:5712:08
56Vegard HaldenH 50- (96)1:13:41+32:1312:42
56Jan Erik IsaksenH 45- (105)1:06:08+22:5410:45
62Kathrine LunøeD 45- (76)1:44:14+1:02:2724:11
65Eivind SelvigH 50- (96)1:17:09+35:4113:18
Hanne Wærp HaugeD -10 (25)24:1811:18
Eira Skaarer WiklundD -10 (25)18:238:33
Eskil HafskjoldH -10 (28)32:2215:03
Per Noah SommerheinH -10 (28)29:3213:44
Iver AarsethN-åpen (128)30:2115:29
Sondre HafskjoldN-åpen (128)22:3111:29
Amund SaugestadN-åpen (128)42:4321:47
Helene ScheeleN-åpen (128)16:298:24
Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenN-åpen (128)22:0811:17
0Rune ScheeleDIR AL (29)disqualified
0Henrik Kvikne HansenH 21- (29)disqualified
0Daniel FløtreH 35- (11)disqualified
0Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldH 14 (48)disqualified
0Ivar Hegbom SmebyH 50- (96)disqualified
0Kristin D SelvigD 50- (65)disqualified
0Elise HafskjoldDIR AK (94)disqualified
0Gry AhlsandD 50- (65)disqualified
0Sjur LangedalDIR AK (94)disqualified
0Maria JonssonD 45- (76)disqualified
0Gunnar Engen VikH 45- (105)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor