Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Kongsberg OL

96 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Åsne HaavengenD 14 (31)25:468:51
2Tommy SæterH 17-B (30)40:59+2:1912:07
2Ellen GustafssonD 17-B (40)45:52+4:1513:34
3Erlend LangeggenH 13 (42)26:12+1:509:00
3Jørgen Teigen SøgårdH 17-20 (12)1:23:41+9:3211:59
3Are BisethH 21-K (28)56:40+17:039:49
3Ingar HåkonsenH 70- (46)45:06+3:1012:40
3Ingrid Lundin BerganD 17-C (24)1:04:06+12:0219:04
3Per GustafssonH 17-B (30)41:01+2:2112:08
4Tale StrandD 15 (36)54:06+5:5312:33
4Celine RenardD 21- (24)1:15:40+9:1710:50
4Mette MaudalD 17-C (24)1:04:53+12:4919:18
4Ola LestebergH 40- (45)1:10:38+13:339:13
4Unn Hilde HeggedalD 50- (65)53:54+1:1611:35
5Ann-Karin LestebergD 17-B (40)49:24+7:4714:36
5Mathilde Sæter FlessebergD 14 (31)29:04+3:189:59
5Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystD 40- (33)50:25+4:219:48
5Knut KjemhusH 75- (24)59:30+8:3116:42
6Bjørn HaavengenH 21- (29)1:21:40+7:018:45
6Helene EgerD 16 (32)58:38+11:0811:24
7Elin ØverbyDIR N (9)1:00:50+33:5926:40
7Arne BerganH 11-12 (64)28:52+5:579:18
7Ingvild LangeggenD 15 (36)57:06+8:5313:14
7Ingjerd SommerstadD 40- (33)53:21+7:1710:22
8Adam ConwayH 13 (42)29:57+5:3510:17
8Ingvild GustafssonD 11-12 (48)30:01+5:429:40
8Vetle DrageH 14 (48)32:14+6:289:32
11Anita Sørensen DrageD 50- (65)58:00+5:2212:28
11Paul BisethH 70- (46)48:59+7:0313:45
11Marlin HaavengenD 16 (32)1:02:01+14:3112:03
12Svein-Erik SøgårdH 50- (96)53:32+12:049:13
13Hilde StorløkkenD 50- (65)59:37+6:5912:49
13Eli Bonden KjørsvikD 45-K (22)1:16:37+32:3222:20
14Eline DrageD 21-K (29)1:14:53+23:3614:34
14Kathinka RogstadD 16 (32)1:07:08+19:3813:03
15Vebjørn RøtvoldH 21-K (28)1:24:05+44:2814:34
15Tommi LuchsingerH 21- (29)1:35:59+21:2010:17
16Odd StrandH 45- (105)52:32+9:188:32
16Kari StrandD 40- (33)1:03:22+17:1812:19
17Johan EgerH 13 (42)36:08+11:4612:25
19Peder Bonden KjørsvikH 14 (48)39:43+13:5711:45
19Karoline TorøD 14 (31)40:42+14:5613:59
20Henrik André LarsenDIR AL (29)1:42:50+47:1614:21
22Vegard Holm JohannesenH 13 (42)37:38+13:1612:55
23Anders HvasshovdH 17-B (30)1:18:33+39:5323:14
24Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 11-12 (48)38:44+14:2512:29
24Øyvind DrageH 50- (96)56:58+15:309:49
26Espen RøsteH 40- (45)1:33:48+36:4312:15
27Borgar SkjelbredH 11-12 (64)37:00+14:0511:56
27Kristin EgerD 40- (33)1:21:32+35:2815:51
28Sølve DrageH 16 (42)1:15:31+27:5912:16
30Elisabeth Brandal SøftingD 14 (31)1:03:36+37:5021:51
30Lene FlessebergD 17-B (40)1:11:22+29:4521:06
30Per Øivind EgerH 45- (105)57:43+14:299:23
32Mari ØverbyD 13 (36)59:36+36:2820:28
32Ingrid KvistadD 45- (76)1:04:43+22:5615:00
37Irene LangeggenD 17-B (40)1:49:02+1:07:2532:15
39Lise HørtvedtD 17-B (40)2:37:54+1:56:1746:42
40Elisabeth HetlevikD 50- (65)1:24:13+31:3518:06
42Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH 11-12 (64)41:30+18:3513:23
42Olav LundH 14 (48)1:04:29+38:4319:04
42Øivind MyhreH 55- (84)1:11:01+21:3512:47
50Trine Marit Justad RaaenD 50- (65)1:35:40+43:0220:34
57Pirjo LuchsingerDIR AK (94)1:15:09+40:3515:18
57Roger Andre VaneboH 50- (96)1:14:06+32:3812:46
59Nina Hansen-MøllerudD 50- (65)1:58:38+1:06:0025:30
61Kirsti RogstadD 50- (65)2:33:41+1:41:0333:03
71Svein-Olav TorøH 45- (105)1:13:38+30:2411:58
76Øystein SkjelbredH 45- (105)1:16:43+33:2912:28
77Phil ConwayH 50- (96)1:25:46+44:1814:47
81Bjørn Victor LarsenH 50- (96)1:28:29+47:0115:15
82Arild LarsenH 50- (96)1:30:29+49:0115:36
87Terje Ulla EikenH 50- (96)1:42:36+1:01:0817:41
89Hans Otto ØverbyH 45- (105)1:30:45+47:3114:45
Anita LangeggenD -10 (25)23:2710:54
Ingrid LestebergD -10 (25)47:0321:53
Elise RenardD -10 (25)27:4712:55
Martin TorøH -10 (28)30:0714:00
Jan Olav BerganN-åpen (128)17:358:58
Arne BisethN-åpen (128)20:0010:12
Marte EgerN-åpen (128)17:118:46
Jarand GustafssonN-åpen (128)12:366:25
Eirik LestebergN-åpen (128)31:1215:55
Helene Stenvik MoenN-åpen (128)23:1611:52
Håkon ØverbyN-åpen (128)22:1911:23
Eline Maudal PettersenN-åpen (128)23:2111:54
Mathis RenardN-åpen (128)29:1114:53
Simen Sommerstad RøsteN-åpen (128)15:157:46
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystN-åpen (128)23:2211:55
Jon StrandN-åpen (128)15:438:01
0Jon MoholthH 17-B (30)disqualified
0Damien RenardH 21-K (28)disqualified
0Marte Karine LarsenD 15 (36)disqualified
0Torgeir BrandalH 50- (96)disqualified
0Knut LangeggenH 45- (105)disqualified
0Barbara Willkommen EikenD 45- (76)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival