Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

IL Tyrving

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mari Jevne ArnesenD 21- (24)1:06:239:30
1Svein S JacobsenH 65- (54)42:549:13
2Anett WallinD 45-K (22)49:32+5:2714:26
2Kristoffer JacobsenDIR AK (94)37:14+2:407:34
2Ida TiltnesD 21- (24)1:12:00+5:3710:18
2Astrid FiskumD 17-20 (14)1:06:06+3:0212:51
3Silje Lund HovdenD 11-12N (5)15:58+2:038:08
3Ingrid Lund HovdenD 15-16B (5)1:11:14+3:3721:04
4Ådne SkjærsteinH 14 (48)30:01+4:158:52
4Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (43)41:54+1:499:00
5Hasse BergstrømH 70- (46)46:54+4:5813:10
8Maren NorderudD 16 (32)59:24+11:5411:33
11Berit DanielsenD 55- (41)57:18+10:5713:08
12Wenche HultgreenD 60- (33)1:01:26+11:0915:23
12Thomas BjanesDIR C (28)1:15:01+28:0122:56
13Dag Helland-HansenDIR AL (29)1:21:49+26:1511:25
13Hege FeiringD 45- (76)54:51+13:0412:43
14Vida Helland-HansenD 11-12 (48)34:30+10:1111:07
16Solveig SikkelandD 50- (65)1:03:02+10:2413:33
17Berit BergeD 55- (41)1:01:02+14:4113:59
18Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (41)1:01:58+15:3714:12
22Eileen BjanesD 11-12 (48)37:28+13:0912:05
23Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (46)55:00+13:0415:26
24Oliver Wallin HigginsH 16 (42)1:12:40+25:0811:48
24Sven TonjerDIR AK (94)56:34+22:0011:31
26Heidi FalckD 55- (41)1:10:37+24:1616:11
27Tom RådahlDIR B (60)47:12+14:1414:23
30Stian FalckH 60- (43)1:09:53+29:4815:01
38Egil EideH 55- (84)1:09:43+20:1712:33
48Trond LundH 45- (105)1:04:20+21:0610:27
50Aud I SpjelkavikDIR B (60)1:00:55+27:5718:34
52Anne Kristine NorderudDIR AK (94)1:11:16+36:4214:30
58Frode KamsvågH 50- (96)1:14:07+32:3912:46
66Nikolay KrupnovH 55- (84)1:28:11+38:4515:53
Jacob Finstad LandN-åpen (128)20:4510:35
Karl Rein RådahlN-åpen (128)21:0410:44
0Mille Baastad BergD 11-12 (48)disqualified
0Vegard Brun SagaH 21-K (28)disqualified
0Morten Nilstad PettersenH 21- (29)disqualified
0Camilla StridsklevD 21- (24)disqualified
0Thea Feiring HaltiaD 17-20 (14)disqualified
0Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (46)disqualified
0Donald SkantzeH 55- (84)disqualified
0Bjørn Henning GrandalH 50- (96)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor