Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Heming Orientering

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karine Fluge UllebergDIR C (28)47:0014:22
1Vegard Fluge SamuelsenDIR B (60)32:5810:03
3Nils Petter FremmingH 50- (96)47:20+5:528:09
5August Syrdal ØenH 14 (48)30:24+4:388:59
5Anne ØstvoldD 11-12N (5)19:07+5:129:45
8Paula BerstadD 45-K (22)1:03:40+19:3518:33
9Sidsel SandelienD 70- (19)1:18:58+24:5422:10
10Henrik ReuschH 14 (48)33:53+8:0710:01
11Toril RiddervoldD 65- (16)1:41:25+47:5128:29
12Kristian ØstermannH 14 (48)36:22+10:3610:45
12Fanny Horn BirkelandDIR AL (29)1:21:37+26:0311:23
14Ella BerstadD 13 (36)39:12+16:0413:28
14Egil Wickstrand IversenH 55- (84)59:22+9:5610:41
14Magnus Eide-FredriksenH 14 (48)37:09+11:2310:59
16Runa SkyttersæterD 55- (41)59:06+12:4513:33
17Roger ØstvoldDIR B (60)43:54+10:5613:23
17Rikke Skyttersæter IversenD 21- (24)1:45:53+39:3015:10
17Jon KjensethDIR AK (94)52:49+18:1510:45
18Dagrun MelkildD 50- (65)1:03:52+11:1413:44
18Helge BjaalandH 70- (46)54:24+12:2815:16
19Fridtjof ReuschH 11-12 (64)33:36+10:4110:50
20Thor VollsetH 17-B (30)1:09:21+30:4120:31
20Live ØstvoldD 14 (31)44:25+18:3915:15
21Ragnhild Haugli BråtenDIR AK (94)53:28+18:5410:53
23Knut Erling ØenH 50- (96)56:15+14:479:41
24Astrid Waaler KaasD 55- (41)1:06:45+20:2415:18
24Bjørn SandelienH 70- (46)55:09+13:1315:29
26Petter Astrup ArnesenH 16 (42)1:14:45+27:1312:09
30Ferdinand FremmingH 14 (48)47:18+21:3213:59
33Hannah Syrdal ØenD 11-12 (48)40:56+16:3713:12
34Lars TreekremDIR AK (94)1:03:18+28:4412:53
36Signe Astrup ArnesenD 45- (76)1:09:31+27:4416:07
36Øystein ØstermannH 50- (96)1:02:35+21:0710:47
36Dag KaasH 65- (54)1:15:55+33:0116:19
53Lasse ArnesenH 50- (96)1:10:23+28:5512:08
65Jarand RystadDIR AK (94)1:22:08+47:3416:43
67Marianne ReuschD 45- (76)1:50:57+1:09:1025:44
70Christian ReuschH 45- (105)1:13:27+30:1311:56
78Helge Sigurd HansenDIR AK (94)1:55:49+1:21:1523:35
81Hanne Marthe ØstvoldDIR AK (94)2:41:14+2:06:4032:50
83Harald Eide-FredriksenH 45- (105)1:23:05+39:5113:30
86Anders FlågenH 45- (105)1:27:48+44:3414:16
Signe Fluge UllebergD -10 (25)27:5713:00
Astrid ReuschN-├ąpen (128)27:5214:13
0Pia Skyttersæter IversenD 21- (24)disqualified
0Elle M. MelbyeD 60- (33)disqualified
0Monica SyrdalDIR B (60)disqualified
0Nore RystadDIR AK (94)disqualified
0Einar ØstvoldH 11-12N (8)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor