Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

H 40-

7 650 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tore SandvikHalden SK57:05
2Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK1:02:06+5:01
3Bjørn Erik GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK1:09:24+12:19
4Ola LestebergKongsberg OL1:10:38+13:33
5Eivind TonnaLillomarka OL1:12:04+14:59
6Andreas JohanssonHalden SK1:14:59+17:54
7Endre StoksethNydalens SK1:15:23+18:18
8Erik PaulsrudIL Koll1:15:27+18:22
9Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:16:51+19:46
10Steinar LandeBø OL1:18:11+21:06
11Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK1:18:35+21:30
12Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:19:08+22:03
13Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL1:19:19+22:14
14Knut AaldeNydalens SK1:19:36+22:31
15Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL1:20:41+23:36
16Inge LindsethNydalens SK1:21:29+24:24
17Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:21:45+24:40
18Gard LindsethNydalens SK1:22:04+24:59
19Thomas LieFredrikstad SK1:23:26+26:21
20David LøverModum OL1:23:50+26:45
21André JægtvikKonnerud IL1:24:39+27:34
22Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK1:27:33+30:28
23Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK1:27:45+30:40
24Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK1:27:59+30:54
25Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL1:33:31+36:26
26Espen RøsteKongsberg OL1:33:48+36:43
27Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb1:34:29+37:24
28Vegard GrønliFreidig1:34:45+37:40
29Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF1:35:40+38:35
30Kjetil EckdahlOK Horten1:40:16+43:11
31Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL1:44:10+47:05
32Tore Rytter JakobsenOK Moss1:44:30+47:25
33Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett1:47:35+50:30
34Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking1:57:14+1:00:09
35Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking1:57:58+1:00:53
36Øystein OlsenOK Moss2:00:22+1:03:17
37Jon DaleBergens TF2:02:59+1:05:54
38Tom-Vegard FeltstykketHadeland OL2:11:46+1:14:41
39Svein Knutsson NomelandKristiansand OK3:10:08+2:13:03
0Øyvind StoksethHalden SKdisqualified
0Tom BerganFet OLdisqualified
0Atle BorgersenHedrum OLdisqualified
0Espen DanevadFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Jan KocbachFana ILdisqualified
0Kyrre GranFet OLdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor