Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

Classes: Show all | D -10 | D 11-12N | D 11-12 | D 13-16N | D 13-16C | D 13 | D 14 | D 15-16B | D 15 | D 16 | D 17-N | D 17-C | D 17-B | D 17-20 | D 21-K | D 21- | D 35- | D 40- | D 45-K | D 45- | D 50- | D 55- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | D 80- | D 85- | H -10 | H 11-12N | H 11-12 | H 13-16N | H 13-16C | H 13 | H 14 | H 15-16B | H 15 | H 16 | H 17-N | H 17-C | H 17-B | H 17-20 | H 21-K | H 21- | H 35- | H 40- | H 45-K | H 45- | H 50- | H 55- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | H 85- | DIR AL | DIR AK | DIR B | DIR C | DIR N | N-åpen

H 14

3 380 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb25:46
2Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering27:45+1:59
3Christopher LadimOK Moss29:16+3:30
4Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving30:01+4:15
5August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering30:24+4:38
6Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK31:20+5:34
7Birk Bell LysakerFana IL31:23+5:37
8Vetle DrageKongsberg OL32:14+6:28
9Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb32:24+6:38
10Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering33:53+8:07
11Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK35:12+9:26
12Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering36:22+10:36
13Jostein RøFreidig36:39+10:53
14Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering37:09+11:23
15Odin SætherFredrikstad SK38:16+12:30
16Einar EideByåsen IL38:37+12:51
17Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL39:13+13:27
18John OtterleiØstmarka OK39:19+13:33
19Peder Bonden KjørsvikKongsberg OL39:43+13:57
20Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF40:12+14:26
21Isak Juel FagermoenFredrikstad SK41:25+15:39
22Ulrik HellenTIF Viking42:30+16:44
23Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK43:03+17:17
24Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll43:24+17:38
25Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL43:51+18:05
26Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF44:45+18:59
27Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett45:06+19:20
28Jakob TorgersenHalden SK46:18+20:32
29Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL46:24+20:38
30Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering47:18+21:32
31Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb47:27+21:41
32Snorre SlokvikNotodden OL47:48+22:02
33Marius BakkeFossum IF47:57+22:11
34Even BordalRingsaker OK48:31+22:45
35Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb48:33+22:47
36Iver RingheimLarvik OK48:35+22:49
37Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL48:44+22:58
38Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb51:36+25:50
39Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK53:42+27:56
40Henrik R HoltHedrum OL54:03+28:17
41Ole Henrik WoxholthAsker Skiklubb1:00:04+34:18
42Olav LundKongsberg OL1:04:29+38:43
43Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL1:04:48+39:02
44Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering1:12:15+46:29
45Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL1:17:57+52:11
46Jens KlosterFitjar IL1:30:59+1:05:13
0Erlend BørliFossum IFdisqualified
0Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor