Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival lang
Organisers: Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL
Date: Saturday 25 June 2016

H 11-12

3 100 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss22:55
2Sondre LadimOK Moss24:27+1:32
3Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK24:44+1:49
4Lars LienGjø-Vard OL27:30+4:35
5Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK27:36+4:41
6Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering28:44+5:49
7Arne BerganKongsberg OL28:52+5:57
8Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL28:54+5:59
9Brage EikåsSandefjord OK29:13+6:18
10Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL29:38+6:43
11Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL30:17+7:22
12Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb31:00+8:05
13Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL32:03+9:08
14Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb32:24+9:29
15Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL32:45+9:50
16Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb32:52+9:57Download route in GPX format
17Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig33:21+10:26
18Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering33:22+10:27
19Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering33:36+10:41
19Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering33:36+10:41
21Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL34:24+11:29
22Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK34:55+12:00
23Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb35:21+12:26
24Philip RomørenFossum IF35:24+12:29
25Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK36:30+13:35
26Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK36:47+13:52
27Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL37:00+14:05
28Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL37:10+14:15
29Ragnar LandeEidskog OL37:13+14:18
30Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orientering37:26+14:31
30Vilhelm Skaug Gilhuus-MoeOppsal Orientering37:26+14:31
32Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF38:05+15:10
33Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL38:06+15:11
34Simen Hagen StrømsnesAsker Skiklubb38:16+15:21
35Axel AaldeNydalens SK38:39+15:44
36Christian Funderud WedumLillehammer OK38:44+15:49
37Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering39:14+16:19
38Oliver NilsenFossum IF39:38+16:43
39Mats Olsen ByeModum OL39:43+16:48
40Kristoffer EckdahlOK Horten39:55+17:00
41Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF41:24+18:29
42Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL41:30+18:35
43Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL42:39+19:44
44Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll43:21+20:26
45Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb44:32+21:37
46Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn44:40+21:45
47Felix R. HyllesethSentrum OK47:47+24:52
48Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL48:32+25:37
49Heine Elias HusdalStavanger Orienteringsklubb49:42+26:47
50Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb49:48+26:53
51Ole Edvard SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL53:00+30:05
52Noah Rølles IssowitschRøyken OL53:42+30:47
53Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL54:12+31:17
54Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL54:38+31:43
55Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK54:44+31:49
56Erik ZagarLarvik OK1:00:17+37:22
57Lage Røhnebæk KongsrudModum OL1:11:04+48:09
58Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL1:13:13+50:18
59Martin DybvikStokke IL1:18:41+55:46
0Emil GrønliFreidigdisqualified
0Tobias Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OLdisqualified
0Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
0Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor