Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM natt

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM natt
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Friday 31 March 2017

Classes: Show all | D 17-18 | D 19-20 | D 21- | H 17-18 | H 19-20 | H 21-

H 19-20

7 420 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL58:59
2Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK59:53+0:53
3Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK59:56+0:56
4Håvard EidsmoFreidig1:00:02+1:03
5Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering1:00:17+1:18
6Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK1:02:02+3:02
7Knut AasheimHalden SK1:09:28+10:29
8Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:09:29+10:29
9Peter NordbrødenHalden SK1:09:51+10:51
10Martin Borge HeirFossum IF1:11:12+12:12
11Tobias KristensenLarvik OK1:11:20+12:21
12Kjetil MølnvikFreidig1:11:29+12:29
13Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF1:12:23+13:24
14Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK1:15:05+16:05
15Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg1:15:08+16:08
16Tarjei HoloFossum IF1:16:05+17:05
17Kristian Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL1:16:37+17:38
18Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK1:17:34+18:35
19Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelg1:17:35+18:35
20Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK1:18:04+19:04
21Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig1:22:54+23:54
22Adrian OpheimFreidig1:27:31+28:31
23Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb1:30:29+31:29
24Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK1:30:38+31:39
25Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL1:34:02+35:02
26Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:37:10+38:11
27Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb1:44:03+45:03
28Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK1:47:44+48:44
29Lars SolliMo OK1:47:48+48:48
0Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OKdisqualified
0Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
0Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKdisqualified
0Erlend Nilsen SandnesEmblem ILdisqualified
0Marius PyttenKristiansand OKdisqualified
0Jostein TandbergNydalens SKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor