Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Romjuls gate-o

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Romjuls gate-o
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 29 December 2015

Classes: Show all | N | C | B | A

N 1,5 km

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Oda MørkvedBodø og Omegn IF Orientering38:1223:52
Anna Elisabeth Skålsvik- -48:1130:06
Teodor Birk Skålsvik- -48:1730:10

C 2,5 km

2 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bård KarlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:308:39
2Heidi MørkvedBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:24+3:5410:09
3Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering39:49+17:1915:18
4Lene Johnsen IkdahlBodø og Omegn IF Orientering47:18+24:4818:11
5Marit JohnsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering47:22+24:5218:13
Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

B 3,5 km

3 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering36:1310:03
2Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering44:42+8:2912:25
3Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering44:59+8:4612:29
4Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering46:03+9:5012:47
5Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering51:50+15:3714:23
6Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering55:08+18:5515:18
7Ingrid Jenvin StøenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering58:13+22:0016:10
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

A 5 km

4 200 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin HosetNydalens SK26:446:21
2Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI30:45+4:017:19
3Trygve Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering32:18+5:347:41
4Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering36:12+9:288:37
5Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering37:42+10:588:58
6Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering38:23+11:399:08
7Richard FjellakselBodø og Omegn IF Orientering38:42+11:589:12
8Marit Wenseth KureBø OL39:18+12:349:21
9Håkon B. BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering39:41+12:579:26
10Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering40:17+13:339:35
11Torbjørn OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering41:35+14:519:54
12Tormod Skålsvik- -43:13+16:2910:17
13Anders WestlundBodø og Omegn IF Orientering43:45+17:0110:25
14Oda FuruholmenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering44:17+17:3310:32
15Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving45:03+18:1910:43
16Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering45:10+18:2610:45
17Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving51:18+24:3412:12
Jon Sivert ValleBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor