Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nydalten med Testløp Junior VM - mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nydalten med Testløp Junior VM - mellom
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Saturday 4 June 2016

Fossum IF

76 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tilde EineD 15-16B (2)45:2515:56
1Cecilie Christin KvermeD 17-C (6)31:2912:12
1Trond LangerødH 17-C (5)29:0811:17
1Vidar BerteigDirekte B (12)30:0110:31
1Leif StørmerDirekte A (39)34:398:57
1Charles HalaasH 40- (8)42:108:21
1Nils HæstadH 55- (24)37:298:06
2Nora GrønsethD 13-16N (2)1:10:41+45:4130:35
2Viggo EriksenH 17-B (7)42:56+2:3312:24
2Toril EineD 60- (4)55:30+23:1618:41
2Åsne HoloD 15-16 (24)39:48+4:1010:17
2Borger MelsomH 17- (38)36:21+0:076:25
2Olai Stensland LillevoldH17-20E (104)26:16+0:276:09
2Ragnhild HjermstadD17-20E (82)28:21+0:317:55
3Ivar MølnvikH 45- (26)44:54+7:108:54
3Tonje VassendD17-20E (82)28:37+0:477:59
4Grete SkotteD 17-C (6)58:26+26:5722:38
4Kjersti HovD 50- (18)43:32+4:4311:38
4Arild AndresenH 50- (25)38:24+2:018:18
4Elias T. MølnvikH17-20E (104)27:05+1:166:20
6Marielle MichelsenD 11-12 (13)34:51+6:2913:30
6Sindre Vie StrislandH 11-12 (16)27:35+5:1210:41
6Oskar StørmerH17-20E (104)27:53+2:046:31
7Knut Jostein SætnanH 40- (8)51:06+8:5610:08
7Børge Nilsen BergH 11-12 (16)29:28+7:0511:25
7Sigrid Melander VieD 40- (9)1:16:43+34:1217:35
8Emil StørmerH 15-16 (15)40:43+8:109:20
8Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD17-20E (82)30:52+3:028:37
9Sivert Sande KvermeH 15-16 (15)42:23+9:509:43
9Bram LangerødH 13-14 (26)35:27+7:4810:14
9Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (24)44:35+7:069:39
9Sindre SandvenH 17- (38)39:16+3:026:56
10Elise GisholtDirekte B (12)1:03:01+33:0022:06
11Sindre GisholtDirekte B (12)1:03:16+33:1522:11
12Bente LandmarkD 55- (13)53:29+12:1714:18
12Ståle HeitmannH 45- (26)54:51+17:0710:52
13Lars HjermstadH 55- (24)47:14+9:4510:13
14Magnhild T. MølnvikD 50- (18)1:00:20+21:3116:07
14Helene Bjørkvold JendalD 13-14 (21)48:04+24:2116:51
14Morten RannemH 45- (26)56:29+18:4511:12
14Sindre RønningH 17- (38)42:36+6:227:31
14Guro VassendD 17- (24)47:16+8:269:22
15Eirik Vie StrislandH 11-12 (16)44:54+22:3117:24
18Birk Felland SætnanH 13-14 (26)47:14+19:3513:39
18Mari BrendeD 13-14 (21)56:01+32:1819:39
19Hilde Sogn HaugD 13-14 (21)58:25+34:4220:29
20Trond BrevikDirekte A (39)49:18+14:3912:44
20Jon LahlumH 55- (24)53:47+16:1811:38
20Kristin Helland-HansenD17-20E (82)33:42+5:529:24
21Terje BrendeH 55- (24)58:53+21:2412:44
21Erling HjermstadH17-20E (104)30:35+4:467:09
22Einar GisholtH 45- (26)1:11:59+34:1514:16
26Marit NerstenDirekte A (39)56:21+21:4214:33
33Jan Fredrik HelgakerH 17- (38)57:05+20:5110:05
33Martin Borge HeirH17-20E (104)33:59+8:107:57
35Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH17-20E (104)34:27+8:388:04
37Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadH17-20E (104)34:33+8:448:05
58Tarjei HoloH17-20E (104)36:27+10:388:32
62Øyvind HjermstadH17-20E (104)37:05+11:168:41
65Audun Rognerud BøeH17-20E (104)37:22+11:338:45
70Sigurd MelsomH17-20E (104)38:39+12:509:03
Fredrik GrønsethN-åpen (49)46:2524:57
Anders HeitmannN-åpen (49)25:2013:37
Ruben LangerødN-åpen (49)33:2217:56
Ask Felland SætnanN-åpen (49)24:0412:56
Silje Andresen SkotteN-åpen (49)38:1220:32
Odin Vie StrislandN-åpen (49)51:0427:27
Elise Nilsen BergD -10 (8)44:5220:12
Malin MichelsenD -10 (8)30:5313:54
Johanna WidmaierD -10 (8)47:3721:26
Mikkel MichelsenH -10 (11)30:1913:39
0Tanja AppenzellerD 17-C (6)disqualified
0Kristian Bernhard NilsenDirekte A (39)disqualified
0Peter GisholtH 15-16 (15)disqualified
0Gustav Andresen SkotteH 13-14 (26)disqualified
0Einar MelsomH17-20E (104)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor