Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nydalten med Testløp Junior VM - mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nydalten med Testløp Junior VM - mellom
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Saturday 4 June 2016

Asker Skiklubb

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Richard EriksenH 50- (25)36:237:52
1Anne Lise ØfsthusD 75- (3)39:2818:21
2Ingvild Pedersen BerganD 15-16B (2)47:11+1:4616:33
3Dag Otter JohansenH 17-C (5)30:32+1:2411:50
3Sander ArntzenH 15-16 (15)34:54+2:218:00
3Jakob RastadH 11-12 (16)25:08+2:459:44
4Tommy JauhojärviH 45- (26)46:15+8:319:10
4Øyvind GylverH 60- (9)41:52+4:5811:11
4Martin Johannessen LinneboH 11-12 (16)25:13+2:509:46
5Vegard GulbrandsenH17-20E (104)27:17+1:286:23
5Øystein RastadH 40- (8)48:31+6:219:37
5Gjermund GravirH 45- (26)46:50+9:069:17
5Jorun RuudD 45- (14)47:52+3:0010:58
7Synne StrandD17-20E (82)30:40+2:508:33
8Tarje EspelinH 11-12 (16)30:24+8:0111:46
9Arild NyhaugH 17-AK (11)1:16:24+34:3417:31
9Grethe K. LøvaldD 50- (18)48:55+10:0613:04
10Sverre WisløffH 45- (26)54:30+16:4610:48
10Emil Ruud FossheimH 11-12 (16)33:52+11:2913:07
10Tilla Farnes HennumD17-20E (82)31:07+3:178:41
11Ann Katrin OlsenD 50- (18)50:39+11:5013:32
11Vegard LøvliH 15-16 (15)46:00+13:2710:33
11Per SchancheH 55- (24)46:39+9:1010:05
12Håkon LøvliH 50- (25)44:42+8:199:40
12Nora Synnøve WoxholthD17-20E (82)31:40+3:508:50
13Petra HoveidD 13-14 (21)46:27+22:4416:17
13Margrete EngzeliusD 50- (18)56:52+18:0315:12
13Mathias NyhaugH 11-12 (16)41:16+18:5315:59
15Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudH 13-14 (26)43:10+15:3112:28
15Arne FossheimH 55- (24)48:10+10:4110:25
16Anders ØpstadDirekte A (39)45:35+10:5611:46
17Pål SkogedalH 17- (38)43:03+6:497:36
18Øyvind Johannessen LinneboH 50- (25)51:01+14:3811:02
22Karoline AndersenD 17- (24)1:05:55+27:0513:04
23Margrethe WisløffD17-20E (82)34:15+6:259:34
27Kaja Bråten LøvaldD17-20E (82)34:58+7:089:46
29Øyvind HoveidDirekte A (39)1:04:53+30:1416:45
42Eivind Øfsthus GravirH17-20E (104)34:59+9:108:11
87Bjørnar LøvliH17-20E (104)45:52+20:0310:44
89Axel HoveidH17-20E (104)47:12+21:2311:03
100Johan Teodor WestlyH17-20E (104)1:05:15+39:2615:16
Mikkel RastadN-åpen (49)1:07:2836:16
Silje Ruud FossheimN-åpen (49)31:5317:08
Erlend Hellerud ØpstadH -10 (11)42:5019:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor