Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattjakta 2015 | løp nr. 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattjakta 2015 | løp nr. 2
Organiser: Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
Date: Thursday 1 October 2015

Damer

4 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grethe BergersenEidskog OL53:4012:28

Herrer

4 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas BlomgrenOK Hierne48:2411:15
2Jonas BacklundVästvärmlands OK1:02:10+13:4614:27
3Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering1:02:40+14:1614:34
4Niklas EngvallVästvärmlands OK1:02:55+14:3114:37
5Mathias AxelssonOK Hierne1:14:45+26:2117:23
6Martin SkytterenGrue IL1:18:23+29:5918:13

Veteraner

4 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Inge RismoenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK52:2212:10
2Knut EngenRaumar Orientering54:48+2:2612:44
3Ole RognstadBrandval/Kongsvinger OK56:49+4:2713:12
4Leif BillingsøEidskog OL59:44+7:2213:53
5Stein Arne NegårdVang OL1:03:03+10:4114:39
6Bjørn SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering1:05:38+13:1615:15
7Tor SolbergseterAustmarka IL1:05:45+13:2315:17
8Thomas ÖstlundVästvärmlands OK1:05:58+13:3615:20
9Jon Ivar BergersenEidskog OL1:06:55+14:3315:33
10Roar LøvtjernetBrandval/Kongsvinger OK1:12:23+20:0116:50
11Stein Magnus MoenGrue IL1:23:49+31:2719:29

Lett løype

2 500 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alf Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL40:2916:11
2Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering41:35+1:0616:38
3Nikolai TorpLunderseter IL41:54+1:2516:45
4Ida EngenRaumar Orientering43:48+3:1917:31
5Klaus EngenEidskog OL45:48+5:1918:19
6Oddvar GravingenGrue IL53:32+13:0321:24
7Bård BergersenEidskog OL55:21+14:5222:08
8Guri Gjølstad RøhnebækBrandval/Kongsvinger OK55:45+15:1622:18
9Mona HaugerBrandval/Kongsvinger OK59:59+19:3023:59
10Kai Jostein BergersenEidskog OL1:01:35+21:0624:38
11Odd HaugerBrandval/Kongsvinger OK1:05:46+25:1726:18
0Egil SolbergseterAustmarka ILdid not finish
Maja SeigerudLunderseter ILdid not finish

Nybegynner

900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Victoria -Brandval/Kongsvinger OK17:4419:42
2Lars Ola -Brandval/Kongsvinger OK17:47+0:0319:45
3Charlils -Brandval/Kongsvinger OK36:54+19:1041:00
4Billy -Brandval/Kongsvinger OK37:04+19:2041:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor