Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskap Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskap Sprint
Organiser: Hedrum OL
Date: Thursday 3 September 2015

Classes: Show all | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | Åpen N

D 11-12

1 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karoline FjæreHedrum OL28:1923:35
2Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL28:24+0:0523:40

D 13-14

1 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna JohanssonHedrum OL18:1810:45
2Gunnhild Mørk MoenHedrum OL23:50+5:3214:01

D 17-20

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Susanne StrømHedrum OL48:1222:57

D 21-

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL27:3413:07

D 40-

2 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL21:3510:47
2Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL22:52+1:1711:26
3Liv Kristin Lian AasestadHedrum OL28:07+6:3214:03
4May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL37:35+16:0018:47
5Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL43:13+21:3821:36

D 50-

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1May NordkveldeHedrum OL27:5913:59

D 60-

1 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Marit NaufHedrum OL29:0717:07

H 13-14

1 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL17:1910:11
2Ulrik Andre StrømHedrum OL21:25+4:0612:35
3Marius Sæther MydlandHedrum OL22:25+5:0613:11
4Kristian Juel JohannessenHedrum OL22:34+5:1513:16
0Henrik R HoltHedrum OLdisqualified

H 15-16

2 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sindre R HoltHedrum OL14:126:45
2Robin ThorkildsenHedrum OL25:06+10:5411:57
0Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OLdisqualified

H 17-20

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend GjestrumHedrum OL23:3011:11

H 40-

2 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL14:236:50
2Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL19:43+5:209:23
3Ingar AasestadHedrum OL21:10+6:4710:04

H 50-

2 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Asle JohnsenHedrum OL23:4211:17
2Jan Ivar GundersenHedrum OL32:06+8:2415:17
0Per Einar StrømHedrum OLdisqualified

H 60-

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL21:2010:40

H 65-

2 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL21:1310:36
2Martin NaufHedrum OL29:57+8:4414:58

H 70-

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tor BjørvikHedrum OL23:5014:01
2Anton LommeHedrum OL25:45+1:5515:08
3Tormod FjæreHedrum OL32:53+9:0319:20

Åpen N

1 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL16:1013:28
0Terese Pérez RønnildHedrum OL22:2818:43
0Ida Pérez RønnildHedrum OL22:2818:43
0Teo Pérez RønnildHedrum OL22:2818:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor