Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Gløggløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Gløggløpet
Organiser: IL GeoForm
Date: Saturday 19 December 2015

Lang

5 200 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb37:567:17
2Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK38:02+0:067:18
3Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering41:25+3:297:57
4Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL41:46+3:508:01
5Jan R. EriksenAsker Skiklubb42:15+4:198:07
6Are VigaardOppsal Orientering42:27+4:318:09
7Marte NarumNydalens SK43:40+5:448:23
8Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering43:52+5:568:26
9Stein BlomsethVålerenga44:08+6:128:29
10Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL44:11+6:158:29
11Lars Ivar AarsethFBI44:17+6:218:30
12Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK45:06+7:108:40
13Eivind HoffIL Tyrving45:40+7:448:46
14Holger SchlaupitzPrivat46:40+8:448:58
15Sindre LangaasNydalens SK47:16+9:209:05
16Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK47:59+10:039:13
17Harald IweIL GeoForm48:01+10:059:14
18Audun BjerknesMåren OK48:36+10:409:20
19Sondre GullordPrivat49:18+11:229:28
20Ove MartinsenHauketo IF50:41+12:459:44
21Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK51:12+13:169:50
22Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL51:50+13:549:58
23Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK51:59+14:039:59
24Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF53:12+15:1610:13
25Jan Fredrik HelgakerVBIL53:34+15:3810:18
25Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering53:34+15:3810:18
27Tor RingstadCisco53:35+15:3910:18
28Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm53:45+15:4910:20
29Christian ReuschHeming Orientering55:21+17:2510:38
30Stein H.  HagenStein Hagen Consulting56:13+18:1710:48
31Per Martin RørvikFBI56:18+18:2210:49
32Rune TeiglandAas Jakobsen57:06+19:1010:58
33Odin GramstadVBIL57:18+19:2211:01
34Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF58:35+20:3911:15
35Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering58:42+20:4611:17
36Ivar RefslandUiO59:09+21:1311:22
37Håkon BergStokke IL1:00:11+22:1511:34
38Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering1:00:27+22:3111:37
39Eskil GullordRaumar Orientering1:02:31+24:3512:01
40Per OsenVestre Akers SK1:02:57+25:0112:06
41Espen MesselIL Koll1:04:17+26:2112:21
42Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering1:04:44+26:4812:26
43Svenja KernstockVBIL1:07:46+29:5013:01
44Malin EijsinkÅS UMB Orientering1:08:10+30:1413:06
45Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL1:08:20+30:2413:08
46Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK1:10:20+32:2413:31
47Per FosserIndre Østfold OK1:10:25+32:2913:32
48Trude FixdalIL Koll1:13:19+35:2314:05
49Mariken HomleidIL GeoForm1:15:06+37:1014:26
50Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK1:16:55+38:5914:47
51Stefan KernstockVBILmispunched

Mellom

3 700 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn SolbergseterBIL Post31:288:30
2Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK35:09+3:419:30
3Vidar BerteigFossum IF35:46+4:189:40
4Svein JacobsenIL Tyrving37:17+5:4910:04
5Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL39:00+7:3210:32
6Knut BårtveitBø OL41:13+9:4511:08
7Johan MattsonLillomarka OL41:52+10:2411:18
8Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL42:49+11:2111:34
9Per Arne ArnesenEsso43:46+12:1811:49
10Sindre GylverNTNUI43:54+12:2611:51
11Steinar BrodinTromsø skiklubb44:49+13:2112:06
12Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering45:22+13:5412:15
13Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL45:27+13:5912:17
14May Bente BrurbergÅS UMB Orientering46:19+14:5112:31
15Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb46:34+15:0612:35
16Sivert KvermeFossum IF46:42+15:1412:37
17John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL46:48+15:2012:38
18Lars ChristensenVBIL47:15+15:4712:46
19Toril NesNydalens SK47:16+15:4812:46
20Finn GangePrivat47:38+16:1012:52
21Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF48:40+17:1213:09
22Einar HemLillomarka OL49:06+17:3813:16
23Helge RevhaugRingerike OL50:12+18:4413:34
24Brita SauarStatoil BIL50:13+18:4513:34
25Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere50:20+18:5213:36
26Pål W. HanssenBDO BIL50:59+19:3113:46
27Hans-Henrik FremmingMeteorologen51:17+19:4913:51
28Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet51:29+20:0113:54
29Stein MyhreOslo sporveier BIL51:37+20:0913:57
30Nils Jørgen BrodinByggmesterforbundet51:56+20:2814:02
31Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering52:07+20:3914:05
32Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb52:18+20:5014:08
33Nora WoxholthAsker Skiklubb53:37+22:0914:29
34Simen KnophAsker Skiklubb53:41+22:1314:30
35Olav NipenStatoil Oslo BIL53:43+22:1514:31
36Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering53:45+22:1714:31
37Rune HultgreenOpsahl55:46+24:1815:04
38Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL55:48+24:2015:04
39Vincent EijsinkÅS UMB Orientering56:03+24:3515:08
40Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK56:09+24:4115:10
41Uno HanslienBilpost BIL57:17+25:4915:28
42Mari AarsethNydalens SK59:39+28:1116:07
43Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1:04:20+32:5217:23
44Hallvard BjørgumVBIL1:04:40+33:1217:28
45Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet1:04:47+33:1917:30
46Tor DrageAker Solutions1:04:53+33:2517:32
47Kåre KnudsenIL GeoForm1:05:25+33:5717:40
48Nora UrsinFossum IF1:05:27+33:5917:41
49Tormod HegdalHeming Orientering1:06:28+35:0017:57
50Birk F. SætnanFossum IF1:07:56+36:2818:21
51Unni DrageAker Solutions1:08:02+36:3418:23
52Petter NæssOppsal Orientering1:09:28+38:0018:46
53Eyvind AasIL GeoForm1:10:34+39:0619:04
54Tor OmmundsenVBIL1:10:37+39:0919:05
55Jonas AarsethFBI1:11:16+39:4819:15
56Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering1:11:47+40:1919:24
57Bjørn GunnerødIL GeoForm1:12:14+40:4619:31
58Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL1:15:27+43:5920:23
59Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratet1:17:41+46:1320:59
60William OnstadOslostudentenes IK1:25:59+54:3123:14
61Knut HangeraasIL GeoForm1:29:44+58:1624:15
62Astri RogstadOslostudentenes IK1:31:08+59:4024:37
63Jan StorsæterFolkehelseinstituttet1:34:57+1:03:2925:39
64Gro BrækkenPrivat1:47:58+1:16:3029:10
65Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm2:06:33+1:35:0534:12
66Clas SvantesonKolbotn & Skimt OLmispunched
67Ola LestebergKongsberg OLmispunched
68Odd KletteliBækkelagets SKmispunched
69Knut Anders LøkenFossum IFmispunched
70Sharon BroadwellPrivatmispunched

Kort

2 000 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frøy GrøndahlLillomarka OL29:0014:30
2Per OngstadPrivat31:49+2:4915:54
3Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering32:03+3:0316:01
4Anders KamfjordPrivat32:10+3:1016:05
5Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll33:02+4:0216:31
6Per HaugenLillomarka OL34:37+5:3717:18
7Sigurd NæssPrivat36:26+7:2618:13
8Axel BoixOslostudentenes IK39:08+10:0819:34
9Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim IF40:39+11:3920:19
10Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK40:51+11:5120:25
11Carl Fredrik  KolderupStabæk IF41:06+12:0620:33
12Harald AulieIL Koll43:59+14:5921:59
13Arne Christian ScheieØstmarka OK44:09+15:0922:04
14Lene Anett KillingmoPrivat44:32+15:3222:16
15Per Eric StåhlbrandKjelsås IL45:10+16:1022:35
16Jon FanavollKamp/Vestheim IF45:42+16:4222:51
17Magne GrandeFBI47:48+18:4823:54
18Ida Christine ParnemoPrivat48:43+19:4324:21
19Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK49:43+20:4324:51
20Julie OnstadKjelsås IL50:57+21:5725:28
21Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelaget52:11+23:1126:05
22Bjørn LarssonLillomarka OL52:53+23:5326:26
23Per  GjermoAsker Skiklubb53:29+24:2926:44
24Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF1:01:42+32:4230:51
25Ørnulf FremmingMeteorologen1:03:24+34:2431:42
26Harald WibyeOK Moss1:03:30+34:3031:45
27Helge KvaaseBækkelagets SK1:03:39+34:3931:49
28Balder Gammelli-MesselIL Koll1:05:49+36:4932:54
29Steinar RuudKonnerud IL1:08:15+39:1534:07
30Fredrik KaltenbornKamp/Vestheim IF1:10:45+41:4535:22
31Eva FixdalHeming Orientering1:15:19+46:1937:39
32Lisbeth SimonsenIL GeoForm1:23:36+54:3641:48
32Anne Chatrine VossIL GeoForm1:23:36+54:3641:48
34Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL1:31:28+1:02:2845:44
35Øystein MadsenHaugerud IFmispunched
36Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFmispunched

Nybegynner

1 100 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Herman ØenIL Koll14:5513:33
2Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll18:41+3:4616:59
3Cecilie KvermeFossum IF22:08+7:1320:07
4Ask SætnanFossum IF23:04+8:0920:58
5Olve Tolgensbakk VedeldIL GeoForm25:14+10:1922:56
6Tove EriksenPrivat32:02+17:0729:07
7Iver AarsethIL Koll1:04:32+49:3758:40
8Odin Gammelli-MesselIL Koll1:07:16+52:211:01:09

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival