Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nær O-løp på Lillebo

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nær O-løp på Lillebo
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Friday 21 August 2015

N-├ąpen

1 250 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø27:1321:46
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø33:5827:10
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø15:2712:21

D -10

1 250 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Mia UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø17:5914:23

D 11-12

1 740 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø23:2513:27

D 13-14

2 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø42:1619:28

D 15-16

3 050 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø43:3214:16
2Ida UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø54:59+11:2718:01
0Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

D 17-

4 330 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø34:418:00
2Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø38:45+4:048:56

D 17-C

2 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Berit LøvlundNordreisa IL47:3021:53

D 45-

3 050 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø30:4410:04

H -10

1 250 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Liam Løvlund TroyNordreisa IL20:4816:38
Brage EngelsenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

H 11-12

1 740 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø18:0110:21
2Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø18:59+0:5810:54

H 13-16C

1 740 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trym EngelsenIL BUL-Tromsø29:1716:49

H 17-

4 330 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø24:575:45
2Jan Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø31:19+6:227:13
3Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø31:34+6:377:17
4Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø40:04+15:079:15
5Alejandro BerrioIL BUL-Tromsø43:57+19:0010:09
6Ola EngelsenIL BUL-Tromsø46:29+21:3210:44

H 45-

3 050 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø20:276:42
2Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL23:07+2:407:34
3Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø23:20+2:537:39
4Per Arne EngstadIL BUL-Tromsø23:30+3:037:42
5Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL25:42+5:158:25
6Bengt HaugenIL BUL-Tromsø25:49+5:228:27

H 65-

2 170 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL27:3612:43
2Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes IL28:18+0:4213:02
3Jan Asbjørn EriksenSørreisa OL29:38+2:0213:39
4Knut EngstadIL BUL-Tromsø54:45+27:0925:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor