Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskap Freidig

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskap Freidig
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Wednesday 17 June 2015

N-├ąpen

1 810 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Tor Magnus Aske LanghelleFreidig23:3413:01
Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig34:2719:01
Lars Endreseth BaaslandFreidig21:2111:47
Alise Sundby BakkeFreidig24:3113:32
Mats BeckerFreidig34:2419:00
Theodor Eikemo-NilsenFreidig24:2613:29
Annika Lund EikremFreidig27:4715:20
Selma Lund EikremFreidig35:0919:25
Eir Sverresdotter EksethFreidig24:0713:19
Cecilia Erlandsen-SemFreidig24:4813:42
Sivert FolgerøFreidig28:0915:33
Nora HalvorsenFreidig24:0813:20
Ida Kuhlmann JakobsenFreidig31:4917:34
Agnes JernbergFreidig24:3713:36
Live Espolin JohnsonFreidig33:0618:17
Delina Rediet KiflayFreidig33:1518:22
Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig33:5618:44
Sivert Sæther LevinFreidig25:4814:15
Håvard Berg NervikFreidig32:1417:48
Lars Garstad PettersenFreidig46:3625:44
Moa Aaskov PutzFreidig1:00:2333:21
Linnea Skaufel SimensenFreidig33:5318:43
Frida SkarpnesFreidig27:2215:07
Johan Pape SkjærvoldFreidig39:2721:47
Sofie Skjevdal-OtterstadFreidig33:4418:38
Karine Nyeng SverreFreidig27:1315:02
Jakob TangvoldFreidig32:0517:43
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig33:4718:39
Berit Bjelland VormelandFreidig33:2518:27
Hanna Bjelland VormelandFreidig34:2018:58
Amalie WinsnesFreidig33:0518:16
Erlend GrønliFreidigdid not start

D -10

2 210 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Marita AskeFreidig32:4814:50
Tora KittilsenFreidig28:3912:57
Una KittilsenFreidig23:5810:50
Erika Berg NervikFreidig36:1916:25
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig28:3912:57
Ella SandstadFreidig28:2612:51
Juni Pape SkjærvoldFreidig1:02:5628:28
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig1:02:4428:23
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig30:0113:34

D 11-12

2 210 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Malene KolstadFreidig19:018:36
2Mari EidsmoFreidig19:24+0:238:46
3Anna Aurora NolteFreidig23:47+4:4610:45
4Silje Marie NissenFreidig25:19+6:1811:27
5Mabel H AmundsenFreidig28:05+9:0412:42
6Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig28:12+9:1112:45
7Ella Fiskum NessFreidig28:54+9:5313:04
8Frid Sverresdotter EksethFreidig29:05+10:0413:09
9Silje Skaufel SimensenFreidig34:16+15:1515:30
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidigdid not start

D 13-14

3 080 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie Margret Walbye MikkelsenFreidig1:37:4531:44

D 15-16

3 190 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vera MelkildFreidig42:2413:17
2Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig51:39+9:1516:11
3Dina ReitanFreidig58:56+16:3218:28

D 17-

3 880 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne SandstadFreidig36:429:27
2Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig39:01+2:1910:03
3Karen Oline KolstadFreidig39:26+2:4410:09
4Malin SandstadFreidig39:31+2:4910:11
5Frida SætherFreidig40:09+3:2710:20
6Gina MølnvikFreidig41:24+4:4210:40
7Pernille OpheimFreidig43:47+7:0511:17
8Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig45:09+8:2711:38
9Oda Q FossumFreidig54:54+18:1214:08
10Mette Resell NolteFreidig59:34+22:5215:21
11Tina Strømdal WikFreidig1:06:27+29:4517:07
12Ingunn SkaufelFreidig1:09:02+32:2017:47
13Beth Paludan CarlsenFreidig1:15:34+38:5219:28
Margot Bolstad LynumFreidigdisqualified
Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidigdid not start

D 50-

3 190 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grete Berge OwrenFreidig46:5414:42
2Mona Høiås SætherFreidig47:30+0:3614:53
3Anne MelkildFreidig50:50+3:5615:56
4Torid KvaalFreidig52:04+5:1016:19
5Elisabeth SæthreFreidig52:12+5:1816:21
6Gunn Kari HygenFreidig1:11:53+24:5922:32
7Kari LillealternFreidig1:21:06+34:1225:25
8Ingrid Angell-PetersenFreidig1:22:10+35:1625:45
9Maria SandFreidig1:54:03+1:07:0935:45
Ola OldineFreidigdisqualified
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidigdisqualified

H -10

2 210 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig28:1712:47
Hallvard HellevikFreidig34:1915:31
Alf Petter LynumFreidig41:3018:46
Andreas Husby NøklebyeFreidig25:3311:33
Andreas Bruun RuiFreidig51:2723:16
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig28:1112:45
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig17:458:01
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidigdid not start
Jørgen Moseid UlvenFreidigdid not start
Martin Moseid UlvenFreidigdid not start

H 11-12

2 210 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil GrønliFreidig16:567:39
2August MaskeFreidig19:01+2:058:36
3Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidig19:31+2:358:49
4Antonius H AmundsenFreidig22:06+5:1010:00
5Vemund MølnvikFreidig22:52+5:5610:20
6Emil LeroyerFreidig23:56+7:0010:49
7Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig25:28+8:3211:31
8Ola Garstad PettersenFreidig26:02+9:0611:46
9Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig26:48+9:5212:07
10Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig27:13+10:1712:18
11Sverre HellevikFreidig39:03+22:0717:40
12Alfred Gilje SanneFreidig42:47+25:5119:21
Oskar TangvoldFreidigdisqualified
Petter SyrstadFreidigdid not start

H 13-14

3 080 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jo Even KolstadFreidig29:339:35
2Simen Spets StorhovFreidig31:14+1:4110:08
3Jonas GrønliFreidig37:22+7:4912:07
4Håkon HolstadFreidig41:22+11:4913:25
5Mikkel HoltFreidig42:20+12:4713:44
6Matias NissenFreidig43:07+13:3413:59
7Alf Johan FolgerøFreidig46:30+16:5715:05
8Jostein RøFreidig48:07+18:3415:37
9Håvard SingsaasFreidig1:01:05+31:3219:49
10Edvard SørbyFreidig1:02:39+33:0620:20
Bjørn Ivar ØyeFreidigdisqualified
Lars SandstadFreidigdid not start
Olaf Gilje SanneFreidigdid not start

H 13-16C

2 210 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Egil Aske LanghelleFreidig20:249:13
2Brage AsplemFreidig25:07+4:4311:21
3Ole- Andreas DrivenesFreidig26:40+6:1612:03
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidigdid not start

H 15-16

3 880 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mats EidsmoFreidig39:4310:14
2Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig46:57+7:1412:06
3Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig51:25+11:4213:15
4Martin SelmerFreidig1:12:39+32:5618:43
Mathias HermstadFreidigdid not start

H 17-

5 250 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan IvarssonFreidig42:028:00
2Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUI43:21+1:198:15
3Lars OwrenFreidig46:17+4:158:48
4Jostein KvaklandVaregg Fleridrett47:23+5:219:01
5Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNTNUI47:32+5:309:03
6Vegard GrønliFreidig52:26+10:249:59
7Adrian OpheimFreidig53:38+11:3610:12
8Tomas EidsmoFreidig55:45+13:4310:37
9Håvard EidsmoFreidig56:08+14:0610:41
10Jens Even StorhovFreidig56:13+14:1110:42
11Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig58:46+16:4411:11
12Jon HolstadFreidig1:00:48+18:4611:34
13Erik AaldeFreidig1:05:45+23:4312:31
14Arild HeggesetFreidig1:14:45+32:4314:14
15Nils Kristian SkjærvoldFreidig1:18:43+36:4114:59
16Sverre AndreasenFreidig1:40:12+58:1019:05
Trond SimensenFreidigdid not start

H 50-

3 880 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sturla SætherFreidig38:229:53
2Bernt RognesFreidig46:23+8:0111:57
3Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig52:47+14:2513:36
4Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig54:46+16:2414:06
5Magne LysbergFreidig55:06+16:4414:12
6Ragnar NessFreidig58:41+20:1915:07
7Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig59:09+20:4715:14
8Knut LillealternFreidig59:19+20:5715:17
9Vemund JarenFreidig1:00:05+21:4315:29
10Nils Olav VennevikFreidig1:06:12+27:5017:03
11Geir WillumsenFreidig1:20:07+41:4520:38
Anthony LeroyerFreidigdisqualified

Foreldreklasse

2 210 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan Petter WinsnesFreidig16:457:34
2Ole John AskeFreidig20:09+3:249:07
3Christian ØieFreidig21:45+5:009:50
4Anders SanneFreidig25:31+8:4611:32
5Gjermund RøFreidig25:35+8:5011:34
6Vebjørg EksethFreidig30:26+13:4113:46
7Sara Oden-HaugenFreidig31:05+14:2014:03

Foreldreklasse B

3 080 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nelly MaskeFreidig1:20:0826:01
2Ingrid NissenFreidig1:37:04+16:5631:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor