Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskap TIF Viking

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskap TIF Viking
Organiser: TIF Viking
Date: Tuesday 16 June 2015

D lang

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking42:50
2Camilla VikingsenTIF Viking52:13+9:23
3Lise ChristensenTIF Viking56:39+13:49

H lang

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Trygve BuanesTIF Viking28:37
2Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking35:21+6:44
3Sondre DammTIF Viking37:46+9:09
4Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking40:05+11:28
5Kjetil DammTIF Viking41:59+13:22
6Brage HellenTIF Viking48:31+19:54
7Stig MjelstadTIF Viking56:00+27:23
8Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking57:34+28:57
9Gunnar H PedersenTIF Viking1:05:04+36:27

D ungdom

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking28:31
2Marie Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking34:21+5:50

H ungdom

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aksel MjelstadTIF Viking31:03
2Ulrik HellenTIF Viking31:51+0:48
3Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking39:47+8:44
4Eirik Bjerke OtteråTIF Viking46:30+15:27
5Edvard Ormhaug Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking1:00:53+29:50

D kort

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking39:15
2Torild MyrliTIF Viking48:11+8:56
3Nina Christin NæsheimTIF Viking1:13:13+33:58
Marie Tschudi MadsenTIF Vikingdisqualified
Trude KyrkjebøTIF Vikingdisqualified

H kort

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking33:01
2Per BjørkhaugTIF Viking36:24+3:23
3Jan HauglandÅrstad IL41:28+8:27
4Tore LidTIF Viking52:54+19:53
5Bjørn StrømmeTIF Viking1:07:09+34:08
6Håkon OtteråTIF Viking1:27:29+54:28
ZoliTIF Vikingdisqualified

Nybegynner

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking14:36
2Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking14:49+0:13
3Nicklas A KobbeltvedtTIF Viking16:37+2:01
4Ulrick A KobbeltvedtTIF Viking16:46+2:10
5Jonas BrackeTIF Viking17:39+3:03
6Trym EvensenTIF Viking17:52+3:16
7Marius GuibertTIF Viking19:02+4:26
8Johannes AskelandTIF Viking19:23+4:47
9Hanne-Emilie Svanberg HelleTIF Viking20:47+6:11
10Isabelle GuibertTIF Viking22:36+8:00
11Augusta HageViul OK23:02+8:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor