Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 4. runde

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 4. runde
Organiser: Kvikne IL
Date: Monday 15 June 2015

N åpen Kort

1 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Maren Aurora HylenKvikne IL27:4817:22
0Aurora OldertrøenTynset IF32:08+4:2020:05
0Ida Joanne OldertrøenTynset IF31:34+3:4619:43
0Guro SchjølbergTynset IF30:53+3:0519:18
0Astrid SchjølbergRøros IL23:2714:39
0Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF25:4216:03

D 11-12

2 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Andrea S VerdeniusVingelen IL27:59+7:5813:59
0Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL20:0110:00
0Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL25:07+5:0612:33
0Emilie SchärerKvikne IL31:35+11:3415:47

D 13-14

3 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inga SandvoldTynset IF38:4611:44
2Anna Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF42:50+4:0412:58

D 15-16

4 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilde Moan BjørsholKvikne IL45:2810:19
2Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF52:21+6:5311:53
0Jorun BækkenOs ILdid not finish

H 11-12

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL25:2712:43

H 13-14

3 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF31:139:27
2Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF45:04+13:5113:39
3Asgeir EspelandTynset IF48:07+16:5414:34

H 2 km

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eivind GrøtliKvikne IL27:3813:49

D 3,5 km

3 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF40:1212:10
2Kari OlsmoenOs IL44:42+4:3013:32
3Elisabeth EspelandTynset IF46:06+5:5413:58
4Sunniva Johaug RyenOs IL49:05+8:5314:52
5Anne Mette NormannTynset IF54:03+13:5116:22
6Bente HortenVingelen IL56:39+16:2717:10
7Hildegunn Prytz DjupdalÅlen IL1:07:46+27:3420:32
8Helene RustenTynset IF1:08:45+28:3320:50

H 3,5 km

3 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF38:1911:36
2Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL41:14+2:5512:29
3Tore StubbeNord-Østerdal OK42:56+4:3713:00
4Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL48:23+10:0414:39
5Tor ØstvangOs IL48:40+10:2114:44
6Annar VangenTynset IF54:21+16:0216:28
7Ottar RyenOs IL54:27+16:0816:30
8Reidar MyliusÅlen IL58:16+19:5717:39
9Simen KalbekkenTynset IF58:35+20:1617:45
0Idar SchjølbergTynset IFdid not finish
0Mads BergIL Nansendid not finish

H 4,5 km

4 400 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Petter GullikstadRøros IL40:099:07
2Helge SundbergRøros IL48:15+8:0610:57
3Terje SchjølbergRøros IL49:08+8:5911:09
4Asmund PedersenAlvdal IL59:17+19:0813:28

H 6,5 km

6 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon Arve U EngebakkenVingelen IL52:408:06
2Geir SchjølbergTynset IF57:11+4:318:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor