Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM sprint finaler

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM sprint finaler
Organiser: OL Tønsberg og omegn
Date: Saturday 30 May 2015

Classes: Show all | D17-18 Finale | D19-20 Finale | D21 Finale | H17-18 Finale | H19-20 Finale | H21 Finale

D17-18 Finale

2 500 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid LundanesEmblem IL17:276:58
2Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK18:02+0:357:12
3Malin SandstadFreidig18:07+0:407:14
4Ingeborg EideByåsen IL18:20+0:537:20
4Emma ArnesenByåsen IL18:20+0:537:20
6Åshild Faller RåheimFet OL19:15+1:487:42
7Dorte NarumHamar OK19:24+1:577:45
7Sigrid BjørgenHamar OK19:24+1:577:45
9Ingvild Ytterhus UtengenByåsen IL19:34+2:077:49
10Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb19:45+2:187:54
11Johanne LægranNydalens SK19:56+2:297:58
11Anine HallénNydalens SK19:56+2:297:58
13Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:11+2:448:04
14Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett20:13+2:468:05
15Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett20:18+2:518:07
16Anniken Helland-HansenIL Tyrving20:19+2:528:07
17Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:33+3:068:13
18Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb20:40+3:138:16
19Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrett21:10+3:438:28
20Oda Q FossumFreidig21:40+4:138:40
21Tiril Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering21:47+4:208:42
22Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:49+4:228:43
23Siri MoholthKongsberg OL21:50+4:238:44
24Vilde MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:53+5:269:09
25Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:58+5:319:11
26Martine EngebretsenHeming Orientering23:07+5:409:14
27Line SølbergOL Trollelg23:09+5:429:15
28Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering23:15+5:489:18
0Martine TopstadOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified

D19-20 Finale

2 500 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi MårtenssonModum OL16:436:41
2Anine AhlsandNydalens SK17:07+0:246:50
3Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IF17:36+0:537:02
4Tonje VassendPorsgrunn OL17:49+1:067:07
5Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL18:08+1:257:15
6Karen Oline KolstadFreidig18:19+1:367:19
7Frida SætherFreidig18:26+1:437:22
8Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag18:27+1:447:22
9Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb18:50+2:077:32
10Karoline SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering19:07+2:247:38
11Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL19:09+2:267:39
12Julie HjortlandLarvik OK19:30+2:477:48
13Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNydalens SK19:33+2:507:49
14Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL19:47+3:047:54
15Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL19:48+3:057:55
16Karen BjergaardNydalens SK19:50+3:077:56
17Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb20:12+3:298:04
18Ingvild WangLillomarka OL20:42+3:598:16
19Therese Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:29+5:468:59
0Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILdisqualified

D21 Finale

2 730 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK16:125:56
2Elise EgsethNydalens SK16:31+0:196:03
3Anne Johanne LindNydalens SK16:55+0:436:11
3Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK16:55+0:436:11
5Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering17:15+1:036:19
6Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SK17:22+1:106:21
7Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK17:23+1:116:22
8Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK17:32+1:206:25
9Runa FremstadLarvik OK17:44+1:326:29
10Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL17:47+1:356:30
11Marianne AndersenKonnerud IL17:53+1:416:33
12Marte NarumNydalens SK18:08+1:566:38
13Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI18:10+1:586:39
14Kristine FjellangerNTNUI18:25+2:136:44
15Louise OramNydalens SK18:45+2:336:52
16Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag18:46+2:346:52
17Mathilde Korvald SkaareIL BUL-Tromsø18:47+2:356:52
18Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK18:49+2:376:53
19Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK19:01+2:496:57
19Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SK19:01+2:496:57
21Laura RamsteinNTNUI19:04+2:526:59
22Guro TorpeFrol IL19:15+3:037:03
23Thalia BertschingerNydalens SK19:17+3:057:03
24Sonja MörskyLillomarka OL19:18+3:067:04
25Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK19:22+3:107:05
26Anna UlvensøenNTNUI19:25+3:137:06
27Marthe GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:27+3:157:07
28Marion HuberNydalens SK19:35+3:237:10
29Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett19:39+3:277:11
30Kristine FjeldboNTNUI20:57+4:457:40

H17-18 Finale

2 860 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL16:395:49
2Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK16:48+0:095:52
3Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK16:57+0:185:55
4Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering17:22+0:436:04
4Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb17:22+0:436:04
6Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK17:33+0:546:08
6Håvard EidsmoFreidig17:33+0:546:08
8Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK17:52+1:136:14
9Anders HagaRaumar Orientering18:00+1:216:17
10Peter NordbrødenHalden SK18:04+1:256:19
11Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK18:07+1:286:20
12Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK18:09+1:306:20
13Ole KostølKristiansand OK18:17+1:386:23
14Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett18:24+1:456:26
15Erlend Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL18:27+1:486:27
16Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OK18:32+1:536:28
17Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF18:38+1:596:30
18Sverre Bang StøengHamar OK18:43+2:046:32
19Sam LunøeNydalens SK18:47+2:086:34
20Tarjei HoloFossum IF18:51+2:126:35
21Even Lindstad BørresenHamar OK18:55+2:166:36
22Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK18:57+2:186:37
23Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK19:03+2:246:39
24Kristian Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL19:06+2:276:40
25Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:16+2:376:44
26Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb19:20+2:416:45
27Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn20:09+3:307:02
28Ola Løvald BråtenAsker Skiklubb20:28+3:497:09
29Marius PyttenKristiansand OK20:47+4:087:16
0Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified

H19-20 Finale

2 860 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tim RobertsonFossum IF15:295:24
2Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg16:30+1:015:46
3Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn16:35+1:065:47
4Eivind HøydalNydalens SK16:39+1:105:49
5Erik Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK16:40+1:115:49
6Oskar StørmerFossum IF16:42+1:135:50
7Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OL16:52+1:235:53
8Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF17:05+1:365:58
9Håvard IrgensFossum IF17:06+1:375:58
10Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK17:12+1:436:00
11Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF17:18+1:496:02
11Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK17:18+1:496:02
13Jonas RessemFrol IL17:25+1:566:05
14Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL17:33+2:046:08
15Markus HolterHalden SK18:02+2:336:18
16Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering18:06+2:376:19
17Stian SundsvikFrol IL18:14+2:456:22
18Tord HaflanNydalens SK19:00+3:316:38
18Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK19:00+3:316:38
0Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orienteringdisqualified

H21 Finale

3 140 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil WingstedtHalden SK16:555:23
2Mattias KarlssonHalden SK16:57+0:025:23
3Emil AhlbäckFossum IF17:09+0:145:27
4Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL17:16+0:215:29
5Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL17:18+0:235:30
6Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg17:24+0:295:32
7Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL17:25+0:305:32
8Espen WeltzienIL Tyrving17:30+0:355:34
9Anders VisterNydalens SK17:34+0:395:35
10Audun WeltzienIL Tyrving17:38+0:435:36
11Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUI17:43+0:485:38
12Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving17:44+0:495:38
13Martin VisterFrol IL17:45+0:505:39
14Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK17:47+0:525:39
15Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL17:48+0:535:40
16Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL17:53+0:585:41
17Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett17:55+1:005:42
18Karolis LazdauskasKristiansand OK18:01+1:065:44
19Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI18:02+1:075:44
20Rune OlsenBækkelagets SK18:03+1:085:44
21Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI18:07+1:125:46
22Håvard HagaNydalens SK18:10+1:155:47
23Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI18:27+1:325:52
24Sindre RønningFossum IF18:30+1:355:53
25Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL18:31+1:365:53
26Anders NordbergNydalens SK18:49+1:545:59
27Andreas MagerøyFrol IL19:05+2:106:04
0Magne HagaRaumar Orienteringdisqualified
0Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøWing OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor