Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tour of Lillomarka våren 2015 – løp 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tour of Lillomarka våren 2015 – løp 7
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Monday 8 June 2015

Herrer A-løype

4 500 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dag AalvikNydalens SK33:157:23
2Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL36:08+2:538:01
3Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL37:20+4:058:17
4Jens Olav KløverudLillomarka OL38:07+4:528:28
5Svein NygårdLillomarka OL38:24+5:098:32
6Markus LivingUlricehamns OK41:52+8:379:18
7Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL41:59+8:449:19
8Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL42:11+8:569:22
9Joar OldernesLillomarka OL43:15+10:009:36
10Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL44:41+11:269:55
11Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL45:39+12:2410:08
12Martin GranlyLillomarka OL46:24+13:0910:18
13Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL48:42+15:2710:49
14Claes-H. UngerLillomarka OL51:41+18:2611:29
15Truls AngellLillomarka OL53:44+20:2911:56
16Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL54:41+21:2612:09
17Håkon BergStokke IL57:58+24:4312:52
18Simen FritznerNittedal OL59:21+26:0613:11
19Herman BrunborgNittedal OL1:19:45+46:3017:43
20Mathias VoldLillomarka OL1:23:10+49:5518:28
21Rudi B OlsenLillomarka OL1:23:14+49:5918:29
Fredrik SteiwerLillomarka OLdisqualified

Damer A-løype

4 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Beata FalkHagaby GoIF37:048:14
2Solveig BlindheimLillomarka OL43:35+6:319:41
3Toril HallanLillomarka OL47:35+10:3110:34
4Ingvild WangLillomarka OL52:18+15:1411:37
5Emma PaulsenNittedal OL56:06+19:0212:28
6Marit EithunNittedal OL56:24+19:2012:32
7Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL1:00:51+23:4713:31
Ingrid TronshaugStokke ILdisqualified

Herrer B-løype

3 400 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL39:2611:35
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK40:10+0:4411:48
3Einar HemLillomarka OL41:00+1:3412:03
4Knut FossgardLillomarka OL41:18+1:5212:08
5Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering41:23+1:5712:10
6Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF41:39+2:1312:15
7Tore LundHadeland OL47:14+7:4813:53
8John Thomas PetersenLillomarka OL48:50+9:2414:21
9Harald RisnesFana IL52:35+13:0915:27
10Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL53:02+13:3615:35
11Tom EdvardsenIL Koll55:19+15:5316:16
11Claus FritznerNittedal OL55:19+15:5316:16
Simen MasdalLillomarka OLdisqualified

Damer B-løype

3 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marte EdvardsenIL Koll38:3811:21
2Merete RørvikLillomarka OL44:15+5:3713:00
3Torill OldernesLillomarka OL44:17+5:3913:01
4Ingrid MasdalLillomarka OL44:36+5:5813:07
5Nina Elise JørgensenNittedal OL55:13+16:3516:14

Herrer C-løype

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL41:5914:59
2Trond OldernesLillomarka OL44:31+2:3215:53
3Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL48:59+7:0017:29
4Terje ThrondsenNittedal OL49:57+7:5817:50
5Tor HenriksenÅrvoll IL54:37+12:3819:30

Damer C-løype

2 800 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trine OldernesLillomarka OL44:4515:58
2Cora Helene HildrumLillomarka OL57:28+12:4320:31
3Malene NielsenLillomarka OL1:14:15+29:3026:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor