Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kjempesprekken

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kjempesprekken
Organiser: Oslostudentenes IK
Date: Saturday 19 September 2015

Nybegynner (4 km)

4 200 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering1:01:1914:35
1Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering1:01:50+0:3114:43
2Jonas AmundsenOSSL1:38:19+37:0023:24
2Ronja RøeIL Snøhetta1:38:19+37:0023:24
3Gordon BauerOslostudentenes IK1:29:38+28:1921:20
3Jillian NeveOslostudentenes IK1:38:24+37:0523:25

Damer - kort (6 km)

6 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anne DanielsenLyn2:12:44+54:5921:24

Damer - mellomlang (12 km)

11 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK2:39:42+32:3014:15
1Selma TonjerNydalens SK2:39:45+32:3314:15
2Carmen  DirroMåren OK4:20:41+2:13:2923:16
2Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK4:20:42+2:13:3023:16
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OKdid not start
Kine OddenØstmarka OKdid not start

Damer - lang (18 km)

17 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanne  NøvikNydalens SK3:16:45+8:0511:18
1Louise OramNydalens SK3:16:45+8:0511:18

Herrer - kort (6 km)

6 200 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kent Roger BjørklundKjelsås IL1:19:00+1:1512:44
1Tord Erik SkyrudFossum IF1:19:00+1:1512:44
2Erik NæssLørenskog skiklubb1:19:15+1:3012:46
2Petter NæssOppsal IF1:19:15+1:3012:46
3Ola Peter GjessingHeming Orientering1:38:15+20:3015:50
3Christian ReuschHeming Orientering1:38:15+20:3015:50
4Aksel EideBækkelagets SK1:58:13+40:2819:04
4Olav EideOslostudentenes IK2:12:09+54:2421:18
5Axel Boix EscolanOslostudentenes IK2:05:58+48:1320:19
5Lenny EnstrømOslostudentenes IK2:05:36+47:5120:15
6Eivind RuthVeritas BIL1:17:4512:32

Herrer - mellomlang (12 km)

11 200 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunnar HopeModum OL2:15:34+8:2212:06
1May Ingela HopeModum OL2:15:40+8:2812:06
2Håkon AmundsenOSSL2:15:50+8:3812:07
2Christian RøeIL Snøhetta2:15:46+8:3412:07
3Ingrid SkaarerNydalens SK2:19:42+12:3012:28
3Ottar WiklundNydalens SK2:19:45+12:3312:28
4Per OsenVestre Akers SK2:19:47+12:3512:28
4Francisco VelázquezOslostudentenes IK2:19:43+12:3112:28
5Jens-Morten HansenKlubbløs2:20:40+13:2812:33
5Harald Østgaard LundIL GeoForm2:20:46+13:3412:34
6Magnus Barth GustavsenOslostudentenes IK2:21:08+13:5612:36
6Ida HopeOslostudentenes IK2:21:11+13:5912:36
7Harald AulieIL Koll2:22:04+14:5212:41
7Trude FixdalIL Koll2:22:17+15:0512:42
8Bjørn CarlssonFossum IF2:25:53+18:4113:01
8Per-Arne RøstadsandNydalens SK2:25:52+18:4013:01
9Gunhild BekkenKlubbløs2:46:20+39:0814:51
9Lars OnstadOslostudentenes IK2:46:13+39:0114:50
10Per-Ole MoenOslo Spektrum2:57:14+50:0215:49
10Erik Mathias SørhaugVeritas BIL2:57:14+50:0215:49
11Arne  TorgersenBækkelagets SK3:07:00+59:4816:41
11Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK3:06:58+59:4616:41
12Hans BerulfsenOslostudentenes IK3:31:55+1:24:4318:55
12Martin BerulfsenOL Tønsberg og omegn3:31:53+1:24:4118:55
13Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb2:07:1211:21
14Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK2:39:25+32:1314:14
33Johan SjögrenNydalens SKmispunched

Herrer - lang (18 km)

17 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK3:08:49+0:0910:51
1Harald IweIL GeoForm3:08:4010:50
2Sindre LangaasNydalens SK3:10:41+2:0110:57
2Egil RundbergetNydalens SK3:10:46+2:0610:57
3Mikael Løvik OlaussonOslostudentenes IK3:47:35+38:5513:04 Download route in GPX format
3Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK3:47:31+38:5113:04
4Bjørn HemMSK. Moss Skiklubb7:04:20+3:55:4024:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival