Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Fjord-O vest 2016, dag 1

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Fjord-O vest 2016
Organisers: Emblem IL / IL Veten
Date: Wednesday 13 July 2016 - Sunday 17 July 2016

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)Dag 4Dag 4 (overall)

Ålen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ingrid GjersvoldD 50- (76)48:48+12:5215:17

Årstad IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Per HauglandH 75- (55)48:13+9:4716:01
8Anne FjeldstadDirekte B (83)46:46+25:5818:46
20Gunnar J. AlsakerH 70- (92)54:38+18:4618:09
21Jan HauglandH 55- (82)1:03:17+27:1917:17

Asker Skiklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anne Lise ØfsthusD 75- (8)48:4320:33
12Petra HoveidD 13-14 (63)39:19+14:0015:47
13Arne ØfsthusH 75- (55)1:18:58+40:3226:14
31Pål SkogedalH 21- (179)55:35+18:369:46
Maria PerssonD 50- (76)disqualified

Askøy O-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Yngve NymarkH 50- (66)48:08+10:3311:44

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sveinung FristadH 80- (18)33:1114:00
2Wenixa WengDirekte N (9)34:38+13:0519:47
3Edvin HelleH 70- (92)39:15+3:2313:02
11Audun HelleDirekte A (97)47:10+16:2412:53
17Anders BjørkaasH 65- (74)59:21+24:5818:36
Solmund HelleH 70- (92)disqualified

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5May Bente BrurbergD 50- (76)42:18+6:2213:15
9Vincent EijsinkH45AK (39)1:01:57+25:3018:19

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tomas HenrikssonH 40- (38)42:35+3:049:10
4Niklas HenrikssonH 40- (38)45:20+5:499:46
5Lucia TurcanuD 35- (21)1:26:14+45:5819:43

Bækkelagets SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 17-18 (32)42:18+0:5810:19
14Truls KvaaseH 45- (110)44:27+11:3010:10
16Diane Ninauve-JutulstadD 13-14 (63)48:29+23:1019:28
19Halvor JutulstadH 55- (82)51:07+15:0913:57

Bergen Kommune

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Harald AasenDirekte C (34)49:06+14:1318:53

Bergens TF

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Siren GreveD 60- (41)40:3313:28
2Nina SoligardD 60- (41)43:02+2:2914:17
3Ingjerd SognnæsD 65- (50)46:15+3:1815:21
3Øistein PaulsenDirekte B (83)35:16+14:2814:09
6Kari SecherD 65- (50)1:03:47+20:5021:11
7Dagfinn HoleH 70- (92)42:04+6:1213:58
9Astri Ese HoleD 65- (50)1:17:47+34:5025:50
10Kari NatåsD 65- (50)1:38:11+55:1432:37
11Magnus NatåsH 65- (74)47:13+12:5014:48
14Jan R LienH 75- (55)1:26:04+47:3828:35
Eva KrzywinskiD 65- (50)disqualified
Berit HegdalD 65- (50)disqualified

Bø OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Bjørn SteenH 65- (74)45:54+11:3114:23
22Dag Steinar RagvinH 21- (179)48:57+11:588:36

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (45)1:19:10+46:1433:24
23Magnar ØvreåsH 70- (92)59:29+23:3719:45

Bredaryds SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ellen SigvardsonD 13-14 (63)34:52+9:3314:00
12Per SigvardsonH 45- (110)43:51+10:5410:02
Sanna SigvardsonD -10 (50)12:299:45

Breimsbygda IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Atle StøyvaH 65- (74)42:48+8:2513:25

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Austris KrastinsH 21- (179)1:01:10+24:1110:44

Byåsen IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Trond SletnerH45AK (39)41:22+4:5512:14
7Anne-Grete OlsenD17C (48)1:02:56+33:5224:12
7Robert OtterleiH 45- (110)41:33+8:369:30
16Eirin LodgaardD 45- (78)53:37+18:4215:51
20Hans Aleksander ØsthagenH 21- (179)48:04+11:058:26
Nora Rossvold  OtterleiD -10 (50)14:4411:30

Egersund OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tordis FrøytlogD17N (7)25:5414:48
2Olav HellandH17C (16)37:43+2:1514:30
2Arvid MydlandH 60- (53)35:29+4:2010:29
3Olaug F MydlandD17C (48)49:11+20:0718:55
3Geir FrøytlogH 50- (66)42:52+5:1710:27
5Jane M HellandD17AK (52)50:35+13:2915:51
9Markus M. HellandH -10 (44)17:5614:00
41Kenneth MydlandH 21- (179)1:06:15+29:1611:38
Julie M HellandD -10 (50)13:0710:14

Eiker OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lars-Erik ØsterudH17C (16)53:11+17:4320:27
4Lotte MyklemyrD 15-16 (26)44:38+4:4812:11
6Vegard MyklemyrH 17-18 (36)36:16+5:578:17
18Heidi MyklemyrD 45- (78)59:19+24:2417:32
29Ole MyklemyrH 45- (110)1:07:55+34:5815:32
Leif Kåre BessebergH 50- (66)disqualified

Emblem IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kristin LundanesD 13-14 (63)31:22+6:0312:35
8Martha Skogeng ReitenD 17-18 (32)1:04:10+22:5015:39
9Serine Skogeng ReitenD 13-14 (63)35:06+9:4714:05
10Erlend Nilsen SandnesH 21- (179)43:29+6:307:38
12Geir NilsenDirekte B (83)56:55+36:0722:51
14Marianne LykkeD 45- (78)52:06+17:1115:24
30Janis MalcansH 21- (179)54:05+17:069:30

Faaborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Erlend SolvangDirekte A (97)50:34+19:4813:48

Falköpings AIK OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Moa AlsiöD 15-16 (26)43:26+3:3611:52
4Hanna AlsiöD 11-12 (30)32:1414:11
7Åsa AlsiöD 50- (76)44:49+8:5314:02
27Stefan KarlssonDirekte A (97)1:27:54+57:0824:00

Fana IL

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Birk Bell LysakerH 13-14 (46)23:089:17
1Ingrid RollD 80- (4)1:01:3325:58
1Erling Bell LysakerH 17-20B (6)40:0416:05
1Anders Tønnessen RødH17AK (36)42:1710:18
3Audny TotlandD 70- (45)42:21+9:2517:52
3Olav TotlandH 75- (55)42:24+3:5814:05
4Atle AlvheimH 65- (74)37:04+2:4111:37
5Astrid OrmbergD 65- (50)59:15+16:1819:41
5Therese Fetveit SundalD 13-16C (24)48:47+12:5121:29
5Per VoldH 70- (92)41:27+5:3513:46
7Ørjan Eirik ValestrandH 60- (53)40:26+9:1711:57
9Torgeir StrandH 55- (82)42:46+6:4811:41
9Marianne NummedalD 45- (78)47:31+12:3614:03
10Herdis AlvheimD 60- (41)1:00:26+19:5320:04
10Bjarte DyngjelandH 50- (66)54:14+16:3913:13
11Ketil NummedalDirekte B (83)49:39+28:5119:56
12Kirsti LysakerD 45- (78)48:33+13:3814:21
15Tord Bell MykingH 50- (66)1:01:08+23:3314:54
19Jan Olav OrmbergH 65- (74)1:03:06+28:4319:46
21Magne RaadalH 70- (92)56:20+20:2818:42
Annhild FetveitD45AK (45)disqualified
Else Lerche RaadalD 70- (45)disqualified
Brage Bell LysakerH 11-12 (35)disqualified
Per Olaf TangenH 75- (55)disqualified
Halvor Fetveit SundalH 15-16B (6)disqualified

Fitjar IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jakob RolfsnesH 13-16C (26)36:03+12:4015:52
5Ellen RolfsnesDirekte C (34)49:23+14:3018:59
6Rolf Atle RolfsnesH45AK (39)42:13+5:4612:29
6Daniel RolfsnesH 13-16C (26)44:09+20:4619:26

Fjellhug/Vereide IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Magnus EideH 15-16 (53)52:11+14:4312:43
9Else Margrethe LarsenD17C (48)1:11:19+42:1527:25
10Magnar SlagstadH 15-16 (53)59:35+22:0714:31

Førde IL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Håvard Nummedal OsH 19-20 (10)43:419:24
2Håkon GrønliH 11-12N (10)11:389:05
2Torodd OsH 65- (74)36:30+2:0711:26
5Knut Even HoleDirekte B (83)42:09+21:2116:55
6Sindre HoffDirekte A (97)39:01+8:1510:39
6Anja HoleD 11-12 (30)37:0416:19
6Trygve Nummedal OsH 15-16 (53)48:06+10:3811:43
6Egil NestandeH 75- (55)47:37+9:1115:49
6Helge ScheiH 65- (74)42:51+8:2813:25
7Kurt GrønliH 65- (74)44:13+9:5013:51
7Brita Eilertsen GrønliD 70- (45)56:27+23:3123:49
10Anita E. HoleDirekte C (34)1:10:02+35:0926:56
10Vegar HoleH 13-14 (46)42:06+18:5816:54
38Asgeir ÅrdalH 21- (179)1:04:32+27:3311:20Download route in GPX format
40Andreas HaugH 21- (179)1:05:40+28:4111:32

Fossekallen IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Bjørg GårdhammerD 70- (45)49:23+16:2720:50
10Karin LoeD17C (48)1:14:04+45:0028:29
24Hans Jørgen LoeH 70- (92)1:10:03+34:1123:16

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Knut Anders LøkenH 55- (82)45:26+9:2812:24

Freidig

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Katharina Mo BergeD 70- (45)32:5613:53
1Kristine Gjersvold HaugD 15-16B (12)27:3611:05
2Torid KvaalD 70- (45)34:08+1:1214:24
2Gunnar ØsterbøH 75- (55)39:18+0:5213:03
3Oskar Elias HeggsetH -10 (44)15:1211:52
3Sigrid MelkildD 45- (78)43:29+8:3412:51
4Vera MelkildD 17-18 (32)42:29+1:0910:21
7Arild HeggesetH45AK (39)43:02+6:3512:43
8Sverre August HeggesetH -10 (44)17:3113:41
10Stig BergeH 70- (92)42:50+6:5814:13
Johanna NordliD -10 (50)17:2813:38
Liv-Marie NordliD -10 (50)15:1411:54
Svein Olav HaugDirekte B (83)disqualified

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Elen Katrine SkjerveD 21- (52)48:31+7:4010:27
29Kristian Opsahl BredesenH 21- (179)53:41+16:429:26

Gimle IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Trygve FosseH 75- (55)1:03:50+25:2421:12

Gneist, IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sigrid SøvikD17AK (52)51:28+14:2216:08
14Gro Birkeland SøvikD 55- (51)1:09:17+27:1921:43

Göteborg Majorna OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Fredrik KarlsonDirekte A (97)33:34+2:489:10
Moa EnmarkD 21- (52)disqualified

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tor TrøanH 65- (74)34:2310:46
7Jo Randar HolmøyH 11-12 (35)1:02:1427:24
17Hege HeibergD 50- (76)59:29+23:3318:38
Tiril ReksnesD17C (48)disqualified

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Josefine WallenhammarD 21- (52)47:49+6:5810:18

Halden SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenD 17-18 (32)41:2010:04
3Gøril FristadDirekte A (97)35:19+4:339:38
3Bodil HelgerudD 21- (52)42:45+1:549:12
5Jim OlaussenDirekte A (97)38:27+7:4110:30
5Irene Felde OlaussenD 45- (78)45:04+10:0913:20
5Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21- (179)39:52+2:537:00
23Øyvind HelgerudH 21- (179)49:28+12:298:41

Halsa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peder BotnDirekte N (9)34:40+13:0719:48
14Åse BergsetDirekte B (83)1:03:56+43:0825:40

Halsnøy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigvald RobberstadH 70- (92)38:07+2:1512:39
14Leif Gunnar HovdenH 55- (82)46:26+10:2812:41

Hamar OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Trond FeiringH 70- (92)35:5211:54
15Terje GudbrandsenH 55- (82)46:39+10:4112:44
15Terje MalmH 65- (74)54:37+20:1417:07

Haugerud IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Unni DrageD 75- (8)49:25+0:4220:51
2Tor DrageH 80- (18)38:43+5:3216:20

Haugesund IL Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sigurd Paulsen VieH 15-16 (53)42:18+4:5010:19
5Ingvild Paulsen VieD 17-18 (32)43:55+2:3510:42
19Grethe Paulsen VieD 45- (78)1:13:12+38:1721:39

Hedrum OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders Kristian HoltH45AK (39)36:2710:47
2Jarle LysnesH 19-20 (10)59:56+16:1512:55
3Henrik R HoltH 13-14 (46)26:37+3:2910:41
4Sindre R HoltH 17-18 (36)35:15+4:568:03
4Kari Reppesgård HoltD45AK (45)58:49+5:0719:32
6Tone Sølie LysnesD45AK (45)1:01:50+8:0820:32
12Magnar ReppesgårdH 75- (55)1:04:54+26:2821:33

Helsingin Suunistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Venla TurakainenD 15-16 (26)39:5010:53
2Veera TurakainenD 11-12 (30)29:0312:47
11Irene TurakainenD 45- (78)47:51+12:5614:09
26Olli TurakainenDirekte A (97)1:20:48+50:0222:04

Heming Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dagrun MelkildD 50- (76)40:33+4:3712:42
5Elle M. MelbyeD 60- (41)48:46+8:1316:12
6Sidsel SandelienD 70- (45)50:04+17:0821:07
9Helge BjaalandH 70- (92)42:40+6:4814:10
10Hedvig VollsetD 17-18 (32)1:06:04+24:4416:06
12Tora VollsetD17AK (52)1:06:16+29:1020:46
13Bjørn SandelienH 70- (92)46:12+10:2015:20

Hjobygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Bertil KarlssonDirekte A (97)49:03+18:1713:24

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Gerhard KoiserH 55- (82)1:26:56+50:5823:45
39Bernhard KoiserH 21- (179)1:05:19+28:2011:28

IF Femman

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marie Elise FredD 35- (21)51:36+11:2011:48
2Pontus FredH 35- (10)1:15:28+36:0216:15

IF Hagen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Olle HedmanH 17-18 (36)35:00+4:418:00
6Karin AnderssonD 45- (78)45:21+10:2613:25
7Albin AlsiöH 17-18 (36)37:13+6:548:30
8Johan HedmanH 13-14 (46)34:49+11:4113:58
11Per HedmanH 15-16 (53)1:00:56+23:2814:51
19Mats HedmanH 45- (110)47:21+14:2410:50

IFK Mora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alva ErssonD 11-12 (30)29:1012:50
6Erik ErssonH 45- (110)41:11+8:149:25

IK Hakarpspojkarna

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Isak EskilssonH 11-12 (35)18:558:20
1Ida EskilssonD 13-14 (63)25:1910:10
1Åsa EskilssonDirekte B (83)20:488:21
4Oskar LjungqvistH 21- (179)38:45+1:466:48
8Fridolf EskilssonH 45- (110)41:46+8:499:33
Signe EskilssonD -10 (50)10:568:32

IK Vikings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hugo BergenfurH 11-12N (10)10:568:32
5Eva-Lill BergenfurD45AK (45)58:54+5:1219:34
18Mats BergenfurH 45- (110)47:14+14:1710:48
Hannes BergenfurH 17-18 (36)disqualified
Elias BergenfurH 15-16 (53)disqualified

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Birgitte TorbjørnsenD 45- (78)51:47+16:5215:19

IL Hauken

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 15-16 (53)40:38+3:109:54
2Jon Magne SvendsbøeH 45- (110)34:48+1:517:57
6Henrik Repstad StoremyrH 11-12 (35)55:5424:37
13Ole Magnus StoremyrH -10 (44)28:1222:01

IL Tambarskjelvar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Åsmund BerthelsenDirekte B (83)43:27+22:3917:26
12Jan Magne HerstadH 55- (82)45:49+9:5112:31

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Berit DanielsenD 55- (51)41:5813:09
2Kari PedersenD 65- (50)45:33+2:3615:07
2Hege FeiringD 45- (78)38:04+3:0911:15
3Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (53)36:05+4:5610:40
5Siri SpjelkavikD17C (48)54:40+25:3621:01
6Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (92)41:34+5:4213:48
6Randi NilstadD 60- (41)48:48+8:1516:12
7Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (51)49:24+7:2615:29
7Fredrik DanielsenH17AK (36)1:03:32+21:1515:29
7Tom RådahlDirekte B (83)45:12+24:2418:09
8Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (50)1:15:46+32:4925:10
8Inger TiltnesD 60- (41)52:42+12:0917:30
9Alf PettersenH 60- (53)45:00+13:5113:18
9Arne TiltnesH 65- (74)45:20+10:5714:12
15Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (92)47:14+11:2215:41
18Donald SkantzeH 55- (82)50:18+14:2013:44

IL Veten

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Runar Tøfte HeimlidH 13-16N (4)20:2811:41
1Elias BergsetH 15-16 (53)37:289:08
2Kristina BergsetDirekte B (83)35:15+14:2714:09
3Arnar Tøfte HeimlidH 11-12N (10)22:5217:51
4Peder NybergH 11-12 (35)39:5717:35
4Tarjei Tøfte HeimlidH -10 (44)15:2111:59
4Beate Heimlid ØiestadD 11-12N (16)24:3419:11
4Sven Bergset LangvikH 13-14 (46)27:33+4:2511:03
5Haakon UlvedalH -10 (44)15:2512:02
6Siv Elin ØdegårdD17AK (52)51:27+14:2116:07
6Ella SkoglundD 13-16C (24)56:57+21:0125:05
7Leif-Inge JevnlidH 13-14 (46)31:42+8:3412:43
8Bjørn ØdegårdH 55- (82)39:56+3:5810:54
10Roar SkoglundDirekte B (83)49:33+28:4519:53
10Jeanette FrischherzD 55- (51)55:48+13:5017:29
10Jakob UlvedalH -10 (44)20:0615:42
11Bjørnar Tøfte HeimlidH -10 (44)20:1015:45
12Eirik UlvedalH -10 (44)22:5217:51
13Ivar BergsetH 55- (82)46:08+10:1012:36
Tale NybergD -10 (50)24:4019:16
Elise Heimlid ØiestadD -10 (50)24:3519:12
Frida Heimlid ØiestadD -10 (50)24:4519:20

Indre Østfold

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Per FosserDirekte A (97)59:16+28:3016:11

Indre Østfold OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Bente LineD 55- (51)44:42+2:4414:00
5Sture OttesenH 55- (82)37:59+2:0110:22

K.O.B. Chocen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Pavel SvadlenaH 40- (38)52:29+12:5811:18
26Michal PatekH 21- (179)51:38+14:399:04
27Ondrej PesekH 21- (179)52:40+15:419:15
33Jan ShanelH 21- (179)57:09+20:1010:02

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Arto MuhonenH 45- (110)46:41+13:4410:40

Klepp Kommune BIL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rune SvihusDirekte C (34)34:5313:25
7Trine SelvikvågDirekte C (34)53:08+18:1520:26

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Geir TrøanH 70- (92)42:36+6:4414:09

Kongsberg OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Øivind MyhreH 55- (82)39:14+3:1610:43
6Hilde StorløkkenD 50- (76)42:38+6:4213:21
8Anders HvasshovdH17AK (36)1:18:28+36:1119:08

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lars BaklidH 45- (110)41:59+9:029:36

Korsnäs IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jenny PerersD 17-18 (32)52:57+11:3712:54

Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Maarit MyllymäkiD 15-16 (26)1:04:34+24:4417:38

Lahden Suunnistajat -37

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Hannu HuusariH 60- (53)1:02:05+30:5618:22
24Timo HuusariH 21- (179)50:59+14:008:57

Långhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anton SundgrenH 21- (179)46:25+9:268:09

Larvik OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sten Øivind BjerkeH17C (16)50:21+14:5319:21
3Jørn SundbyH 40- (38)43:33+4:029:23
6Elin BjervaD 21- (52)47:10+6:1910:09
28Asbjørn RoeH 45- (110)59:26+26:2913:36
Anne Gro ReppesgårdD 55- (51)disqualified

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linda LindkvistD 21- (52)40:518:48
4Charlotte LindkvistD 35- (21)1:06:21+26:0515:10
23Rickard LindkvistH 45- (110)52:47+19:5012:04

LG Stettlen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Silvia Schneider-SchiessD 45- (78)47:18+12:2313:59
34Stefan SchwarzenbergerH 21- (179)58:09+21:1010:13

Lillehammer OK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Valborg MadslienD 40- (11)39:0810:41
2Gaute SkjelsvikDirekte C (34)37:42+2:4914:30
2Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienH 11-12 (35)26:5711:52
4Lill Ramberg SkappelD 65- (50)51:07+8:1016:58
5Birgit Kleppa MadslienD 13-14 (63)32:03+6:4412:52
5Tormod KleppaH17AK (36)52:10+9:5312:43
6Martine SkjelsvikD 13-14 (63)32:55+7:3613:13
7Ivar Kleppa MadslienH -10 (44)17:0413:20
9Øystein SkappelDirekte B (83)47:33+26:4519:05
12Kjell Joar RognstadH 60- (53)1:08:41+37:3220:19
13Tove BakkenD 55- (51)1:07:35+25:3721:11
35Øyvind Bakken RognstadH 21- (179)59:17+22:1810:25
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienD -10 (50)18:0214:05

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 19-20 (3)51:5011:51

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Per CarlborgH 21- (179)40:35+3:367:07

Løten o-lag

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marianne Rud SkjærstadD 55- (51)43:09+1:1113:31
8Kristian StorsveenH 50- (66)50:29+12:5412:18
9Ingvild Rud SkjærstadD 21- (52)48:59+8:0810:33
Eli StensliD17C (48)disqualified

Lynx

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kirsi BoströmD 45- (78)34:5510:19
3Mikael BoströmH 45- (110)36:15+3:188:17
5Petteri LauronenH 40- (38)46:48+7:1710:05
5Kristian BoströmH 13-14 (46)27:53+4:4511:11

Malvik IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Hilde ForbordD 50- (76)47:18+11:2214:49

Måren OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tove StrandD 50- (76)38:59+3:0312:13

Mariefors Skidklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Geza MolnarH 55- (82)37:36+1:3810:16
8Julianna MolnarD17AK (52)52:16+15:1016:23
9Daniel MolnarH17AK (36)1:19:40+37:2319:25
16Pia MolnarD 50- (76)54:04+18:0816:56

Markane IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anne Marie SvarstadD17C (48)29:0411:10
6Lars Danielsen HolenH17AK (36)52:13+9:5612:44
7Åshild Sætren BøeD 45- (78)46:53+11:5813:52
8Anders Svarstad HoleDirekte C (34)56:29+21:3621:43
8Aslaug Thingnes BøD 55- (51)50:40+8:4215:52
9Grete ZachariassenD 55- (51)53:35+11:3716:47
11Kirsti Danielsen HolenDirekte C (34)1:39:34+1:04:4138:17
13Sissel SvarstadDirekte B (83)1:00:59+40:1124:29
16Nils HeggdalDirekte A (97)50:04+19:1813:40
Katrine Svarstad HeggdalD -10 (50)12:249:41
Olina Svarstad HeggdalD -10 (50)14:1211:05
Idar HolenH 60- (53)disqualified

Markbygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Carl Johan HögstrandH 60- (53)46:48+15:3913:50
13Marie HögstrandD 50- (76)50:34+14:3815:51
15Martin SvenssonH 45- (110)45:43+12:4610:27

Molde og Omegn IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olea GjeldvikD 15-16B (12)46:16+18:4018:34
4Gunnar GjeldvikH45AK (39)38:11+1:4411:17
5Stig BratsbergH 50- (66)45:39+8:0411:08
6Ane Hagset StavnesliD 15-16 (26)56:26+16:3615:25
6Rikke Gjeitnes DahleD 17-18 (32)46:02+4:4211:13
20Hanne-Merete HagsetDirekte A (97)56:04+25:1815:19
27Stig DahleH 45- (110)57:15+24:1813:06

MS Parma

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tiina Ala-NissiläD17C (48)49:10+20:0618:54
6Erik BryschDirekte C (34)49:39+14:4619:05

Nittedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars BredalenH17AK (36)45:20+3:0311:03
10Astrid RuudD 45- (78)47:32+12:3714:03
11Einar SkåreH 70- (92)43:53+8:0114:34
16Tore BredalenH 45- (110)46:14+13:1710:34

Nordreisa IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Olaug BergsetD 55- (51)55:48+13:5017:29

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Håvard NordengenDirekte C (34)39:25+4:3215:09

Notodden OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jørn MyrlandH45AK (39)36:40+0:1310:50
2Lene Therese MyrlandD17AK (52)38:00+0:5411:54

NTNUI

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21- (52)44:41+3:509:37
8Camilla ÖhmanDirekte A (97)43:40+12:5411:55
8Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- (179)41:34+4:357:18
11Ingunn SandbakkD17AK (52)1:05:42+28:3620:35
16Magne JutulstadH 21- (179)46:31+9:328:10
37Magnus KyrkjebøH 21- (179)1:01:12+24:1310:45

Nydalens SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Henrik EijsinkDirekte A (97)30:468:24
1Mari AarsethD 11-12 (30)26:5511:51
1Eirik Langedal BreivikH 17-18 (36)30:196:56
1Sofie AarnesD17AK (52)37:0611:37
3Yngvild Langedal BreivikD 13-14 (63)31:33+6:1412:40
11Jonas AarsethH 13-14 (46)46:11+23:0318:32
11Halvor SaunesH 21- (179)44:05+7:067:44
25Markus GladH 21- (179)51:33+14:349:03
28Lars-Ivar AarsethH 21- (179)52:59+16:009:18
32Daniel FløtreH 21- (179)56:29+19:309:55

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Olle KaleredH 21- (179)38:25+1:266:45

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Emil KaleredH 21- (179)44:58+7:597:54

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Erik PetterssonH 21- (179)47:46+10:478:23

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lisa CarlssonD 21- (52)45:08+4:179:43

OK Moss

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Elisabeth Meum JohansenD 55- (51)48:29+6:3115:11
20Morten JohansenH 55- (82)53:46+17:4814:41

OK Øst

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Erlend RåheimH 50- (66)45:24+7:4911:04

OK Österåker

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Linus NilssonH 11-12 (35)30:5213:35
3Caroline WestbomD 35- (21)1:02:21+22:0514:16
4Therese NilssonD 13-14 (63)31:37+6:1812:41
6Tomas AlbinssonH 40- (38)49:10+9:3910:35
24Niclas NilssonH 45- (110)54:18+21:2112:25

OK Skeidi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Morten AndresenH17C (16)35:2813:38
4Hilde Gunn HellenesD17C (48)52:40+23:3620:15

OL Toten-Troll

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Onno VerberneH 55- (82)35:589:49
4Svein SolerødH 75- (55)43:55+5:2914:35
6Ingrid RavnanD 55- (51)48:43+6:4515:16

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders LaugloH 75- (55)38:2612:46
14Geir PaulsenH 50- (66)59:59+22:2414:37
14Egil RepvikH 70- (92)46:27+10:3515:25

OL Trollo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Dag Rønning JensenH 65- (74)44:17+9:5413:52

OLC Kapreolo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alfred SteinerH 75- (55)52:29+14:0317:26

OLG Bern

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marc ProbstH 45- (110)39:49+6:529:06
5Anja ProbstD 15-16 (26)44:49+4:5912:14
7Nina ProbstD 13-14 (63)33:46+8:2713:33
8Irene ProbstD45AK (45)1:18:21+24:3926:01
16Jan HoldhusH 65- (74)58:01+23:3818:11

OLK Piz Hasi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Therese AchermannD 45- (78)disqualified

Oppsal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Joakim Eriksrud KarlsenH 13-16C (26)23:2310:18
4Roar BjordalH 70- (92)39:47+3:5513:13
7Olav DeelstraDirekte A (97)40:37+9:5111:05
8Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (45)1:08:13+35:1728:47
10Marit ValaDirekte A (97)47:07+16:2112:52

Os Orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tommy SævareidH 55- (82)39:40+3:4210:50
9Anita Lindvik-SævareidD45AK (45)1:27:22+33:4029:01

OSK Selijas mežs

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Laura Nikola PinneD 13-16C (24)35:5615:49
2Renars LucijanovsH 13-16C (26)30:09+6:4613:16
3Fridis Martins LuksH 13-16C (26)34:57+11:3415:23
3Daniela KrasovskaD 11-12N (16)18:0314:06
5Kristians LipskisH 11-12 (35)54:4924:08
7Daina ZolbergaD 60- (41)50:31+9:5816:46
8Aivars DruvenieksH 60- (53)41:36+10:2712:18
9Dace StagiteD 60- (41)58:41+18:0819:29
9Aivars LucijanovsH 17-18 (36)1:22:02+51:4318:46
9Ieva IvbuleD 17-18 (32)1:04:53+23:3315:49
10Tabita Tina LukaD 13-14 (63)37:11+11:5214:55
11Agate SicaneD 13-14 (63)37:38+12:1915:06
12Dace LukševicaD 55- (51)1:01:15+19:1719:12
12Justs LukinsH 50- (66)58:14+20:3914:12
14Daina LukinaD 50- (76)51:32+15:3616:09
14Nauris PinneH -10 (44)34:3727:02
15Gundega JuraneD 55- (51)1:11:01+29:0322:15
15Laine OdzilevicaD 13-14 (63)46:28+21:0918:39
25Jurijs NarelsH 45- (110)54:52+21:5512:33

Oslostudentenes IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Dagfinn FøllesdalH 80- (18)46:33+13:2219:38

Østmarka OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linda HanssenD 50- (76)35:5611:15
4Leif S. ThingsrudH 60- (53)38:08+6:5911:16
8Ingrid HernesD 50- (76)45:03+9:0714:07

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Eija SipponenD 50- (76)49:02+13:0615:22

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Jere SipponenH 21- (179)45:21+8:227:58

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Matti SipponenH 55- (82)37:04+1:0610:07

Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Johanna KarlsenDirekte A (97)47:52+17:0613:04

Pargas IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Henrika BrinkD 13-16C (24)42:40+6:4418:47
20Maria BrinkD 45- (78)1:14:34+39:3922:03
22Anders BrinkH 45- (110)52:07+19:1011:55

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Krista StureD 11-12N (16)10:298:11

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marta LangenfeldeD 13-16C (24)46:47+10:5120:36

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Agita CukanovaD 13-16C (24)47:59+12:0321:08

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Eliza LuksaD 13-16N (8)38:02+14:3921:44

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Helmuts VitolsH 13-16C (26)disqualified

Plavinas - OSK Selijas mežs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Olita ZnotinaD17AK (52)53:02+15:5616:37

Porsgrunn OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Kjell MeenH 70- (92)50:18+14:2616:42

Raumar Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Hans LarsenH 80- (18)39:44+6:3316:45
7Inger FinstadD 65- (50)1:07:35+24:3822:27
10Mathilde SønsterudbråtenD17AK (52)53:35+16:2916:47
13Pernille SønsterudbråtenD 13-14 (63)40:16+14:5716:10
18Frank FinstadH 65- (74)59:45+25:2218:43
20Ståle SønsterudbråtenH 45- (110)48:12+15:1511:01

Ringerike OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari StrandeD 65- (50)42:5714:16
2Kristian KihleH 50- (66)37:37+0:029:10
3Unn Disch KihleD45AK (45)58:19+4:3719:22
4Elin DahlenD 70- (45)44:27+11:3118:45
4Anne-Kristin KvammeD 45- (78)44:17+9:2213:06
4Sissel SkovlyD 50- (76)41:39+5:4313:03
5Morten DåsnesH 60- (53)38:10+7:0111:17
5Tormod DahlenH 75- (55)46:55+8:2915:35
7Lars D. FjeldstadH 50- (66)49:22+11:4712:02
10Frode LøsetH 55- (82)43:18+7:2011:49
15Eirin MathiesenD 50- (76)51:38+15:4216:11
17Per Gunnar DahlH 55- (82)48:20+12:2213:12
19Helge RevhaugH 70- (92)51:54+16:0217:14

Ringsaker OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne SørumD 60- (41)45:21+4:4815:03
4Erik HaugenDirekte B (83)38:24+17:3615:25

Sandefjord OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hallvard Arntzen FossH 17-18 (36)33:58+3:397:46
8Trond FossH45AK (39)54:17+17:5016:03
17Stine ArntzenD 45- (78)57:27+22:3216:59

Sarpsborg OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jesper Vonen SvaeH -10 (44)9:297:24
3Espen SvaeH45AK (39)37:09+0:4210:59
6Jens Vonen SvaeH -10 (44)15:4412:17

Skanska Norge

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Beate MoldestadDirekte C (34)1:00:36+25:4323:18

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jakob EnmarkH 21- (179)41:32+4:337:17
Johan Ek-LarssonH 21- (179)disqualified

Sogndal IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Dag Jarle AaH 35- (10)39:268:29
2Ingar HalsH 55- (82)37:04+1:0610:07
2Jorunn Aa AlbretsenD 40- (11)45:00+5:5212:17
2Nathalie Vatne AaD 11-12N (16)11:228:52
3Sverre AasenH 65- (74)36:51+2:2811:33
9Vegard Aa AlbretsenH 13-14 (46)37:34+14:2615:05
Mia Vatne AaD -10 (50)20:2916:00
Håkon Aa AlbretsenH 13-14 (46)disqualified

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Bjørn AlsakerH 60- (53)39:25+8:1611:39

Stokke IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Bjørnar OlsrødDirekte A (97)46:42+15:5612:45

Stora Tuna OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Joakim SvenskH 21- (179)36:596:29
2Anton SjökvistH 21- (179)37:40+0:416:37
9Erik BlomgrenH 21- (179)43:03+6:047:33
9Ingrid AlexanderssonD 50- (76)45:38+9:4214:18
18Nils AlexanderssonH 21- (179)46:53+9:548:14

Stord Orientering

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kenneth WesterheimH 45- (110)32:577:32
4Sindre Løver HovdenDirekte A (97)35:52+5:069:47
4Stian RykkjeH 15-16 (53)42:49+5:2110:26
4Linda RykkjeD17AK (52)47:14+10:0814:48
5Jørgen WesterheimH 13-16C (26)39:31+16:0817:24
10Ingolf DybvikH 75- (55)55:28+17:0218:25
14Råmund Løver HovdenDirekte A (97)48:25+17:3913:13
16Steinar SlettemarkH 70- (92)48:48+12:5616:12
21Sveinung RykkjeH 45- (110)48:25+15:2811:04
24Anne LøverDirekte A (97)1:06:31+35:4518:10
25Åge HovdenDirekte A (97)1:08:03+37:1718:35
Tonje RykkjeD -10 (50)13:0210:10
Lars Helge WesterheimH 65- (74)disqualified
Edel SlettemarkD 65- (50)disqualified

Sturla, IF

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Harald ThonH 60- (53)31:099:12
1Nina Marie UndelandD 17-20B (4)36:4514:45
3Tanja InstanesD 40- (11)56:48+17:4015:31
4Linda VerdeD 60- (41)45:43+5:1015:11
5Egil FrydenlundH 15-16 (53)45:15+7:4711:02
11Snorre FrydenlundH 50- (66)54:32+16:5713:18
14Ine InstanesD 13-14 (63)41:17+15:5816:34
15Aud Ellen BrevikD 45- (78)53:25+18:3015:48
17Malene InstanesD 13-14 (63)50:48+25:2920:24
21Merete UndelandD 45- (78)1:21:33+46:3824:07

Sundsvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lars HenrikssonH 45- (110)42:38+9:419:45

Tampereen Pyrintö

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirkka-Liisa LauronenD 35- (21)40:169:12
2Ida JussilaD 15-16 (26)42:39+2:4911:39
5Emma JussilaD 11-12 (30)34:1515:05
11Kari JussilaH 45- (110)43:09+10:129:52

TIF Viking

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hanne-Emilie Svanberg HelleD 13-16N (8)23:2313:21
1May-lill DammD45AK (45)53:4217:50
2Ylva Svanberg HelleD45AK (45)57:38+3:5619:08
4Axel IngvaldsenH 80- (18)42:49+9:3818:03
4Vemund HansenH17AK (36)51:14+8:5712:29
5Bjart Are HellenH 45- (110)40:34+7:379:16
6Ulrik HellenH 13-14 (46)29:08+6:0011:42
7Torild MyrliD45AK (45)1:02:57+9:1520:54
8Gry Sveri LierD17C (48)1:10:32+41:2827:07
8Knut KyrkjebøH 17-18 (36)43:47+13:2810:01
12Jørn TorgersenH 65- (74)48:42+14:1915:15
22Geir HusdalH 70- (92)59:12+23:2019:40
26Kjetil DammH 45- (110)55:31+22:3412:42
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenH 70- (92)disqualified
Trude KyrkjebøD45AK (45)disqualified

Tistedalen FL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Liv Inger PrangerødD 55- (51)42:50+0:5213:25

Tisvilde Hegn OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jesper David JensenH 40- (38)39:318:30
2Oscar David Broman JensenH 13-14 (46)25:29+2:2110:14

TPZ Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Aasmund FemsteinvikDirekte A (97)54:31+23:4514:53
22Yiching HuangDirekte A (97)1:05:26+34:4017:52
23Peichi ChuangDirekte A (97)1:06:29+35:4318:09

Trol

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Karl VervoortH 50- (66)59:30+21:5514:30
18Betty De MeyerD 50- (76)1:28:11+52:1527:38

Trollhättans SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erik Bäcklund EkvallH17AK (36)48:49+6:3211:54
15Eva BäcklundDirekte B (83)1:14:57+54:0930:06
16Lennart EkvallH 55- (82)47:24+11:2612:57
21Elias Bäcklund EkvallH 21- (179)48:50+11:518:34

UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Zuzanna MorawskaD 17-18 (32)42:28+1:0810:21
10Anna MorawskaD 21- (52)54:46+13:5511:48

UNTS Warszawa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Monika Gajda-MorawskaD17AK (52)41:48+4:4213:06
12Jacek MorawskiH 21- (179)44:29+7:307:49

USK Prague

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Michal BoránekH 17-18 (36)36:03+5:448:14
12Karolina BorankovaD 21- (52)59:19+18:2812:47
13Petr BoránekH 45- (110)44:11+11:1410:06

Valkeakosken Haka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Tiia TallilaDirekte A (97)55:13+24:2715:05

Varanger Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lars MauritzsenH 75- (55)52:35+14:0917:28
Aina Romsdal MauritzsenD 70- (45)disqualified

Varegg Fleridrett

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Arnt Ove FemsteinevikH 50- (66)37:359:10
2Gitle FemsteinevikH -10 (44)14:1611:08
7Guro FemsteinevikD 11-12 (30)37:2116:27
8Otto FemsteinevikH 15-16 (53)58:31+21:0314:16
14Atle BergsethH 65- (74)50:45+16:2215:54

Vikane IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mari HageDirekte N (9)21:3312:18

Vittjärvs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Evelina WickbomD 21- (52)42:36+1:459:10

Vittjärvs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Amanda HolmgrenD 21- (52)57:29+16:3812:23

Vittjärvs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Andrea WickbomD 21- (52)1:06:51+26:0014:24

Vittjärvs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Simon NordlundDirekte A (97)48:17+17:3113:11

Voss IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marta RingheimD17C (48)58:37+29:3322:32
12Svein - Erik HeggenesH 70- (92)45:44+9:5215:11
13Svein Jarl HansenH 65- (74)49:48+15:2515:36
17Knut SkipleH 70- (92)50:13+14:2116:40

Wing OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jonas VindalH 15-16 (53)59:17+21:4914:27
9Jon VindalH 50- (66)52:34+14:5912:49
16Lars Hol MoholdtH 21- (179)46:31+9:328:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor