Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad - Moss 2014/2015 4.løp

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad - Moss 2014/2015 4.løp
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Thursday 12 February 2015

D13-16

3 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie HansenSarpsborg OL27:599:01
2Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK31:08+3:0910:02
3Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL33:21+5:2210:45
4Rikke Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL35:23+7:2411:24
5Silje MoeFredrikstad SK40:53+12:5413:11
6Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL50:35+22:3616:19

D17-KORT

3 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marit-Elin IdenOK Moss40:1012:57

D17-

4 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SK36:039:00
2Mali Fjogstad NielsenNOTEAM39:22+3:199:50
3Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL40:17+4:1410:04
4Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL49:08+13:0512:17
5Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL50:17+14:1412:34

D50-

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gabriella AxelssonIdefjordens SK39:1512:39
2Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL41:01+1:4613:13

H-12

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK21:3711:22

H13-16

3 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL26:548:40
2Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK27:08+0:148:45
3Børge BrenåsVarteig OL27:31+0:378:52
4Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK27:41+0:478:55
5Bendik BergsengFredrikstad SK27:45+0:518:57
6Eirik Klavestad MoenFredrikstad SK27:48+0:548:58
7Odin SætherFredrikstad SK30:24+3:309:48
8Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK31:06+4:1210:01
9Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK31:29+4:3510:09
10Ida Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK33:33+6:3910:49
11Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK38:27+11:3312:24
0Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H17-KORT

3 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL28:269:10
2Oddbjørn KrageSarpsborg OL40:23+11:5713:01
3David StandalFredrikstad SK40:50+12:2413:10
4Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL50:39+22:1316:20

H17-

4 000 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK33:218:20
2Daniel OliversenTrøsken IL33:23+0:028:20
3Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK35:49+2:288:57
4Kjetil KarlsenOK Moss38:41+5:209:40
5Øyvind LøkenOK Moss40:14+6:5310:03
6Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss40:18+6:5710:04
7Tage EidissenSarpsborg OL40:32+7:1110:08
8Arnfinn MoeFredrikstad SK42:40+9:1910:40
9Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK43:05+9:4410:46
10Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK46:49+13:2811:42
11Thor MoenFredrikstad SK46:56+13:3511:44
12Henning MartinsenFredrikstad SK49:40+16:1912:25
0Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H50-

3 100 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tom A. KarlsenFredrikstad SK27:158:47
2Dag BrenåsVarteig OL27:26+0:118:50
3Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL27:35+0:208:53
4Bjørn Erik BergsengFredrikstad SK28:12+0:579:05
5Finn Ole  JørgensenGrane29:08+1:539:23
6Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL33:18+6:0310:44
7Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OL34:01+6:4610:58
8Håkon StandalFredrikstad SK44:00+16:4514:11
9Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL50:32+23:1716:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor