Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport 8-serien (Ungdom)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport 8-serien (Ungdom)
Organiser: Varteig OL
Date: Wednesday 6 May 2015

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 13-20C | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 13-20C | H 15-16 | H 17-20

N-├ąpen

1 800 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anna AarbuVarteig OL32:4018:08
Maja og Mats AndersenVarteig OL1:24:4147:02
Mathias Skovrand AndreassenHalden SK21:5612:11
Abdirahman Bhashir HassanOK Moss26:1614:35
Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK18:4410:24
Pernille BraathenTrøsken IL46:4525:58
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL43:1424:01
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK20:2911:22
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK39:5022:07
Sylvia DannevigHalden SK19:1910:43
Emil DramstadHalden SK27:5815:32
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss19:3910:55
Ida Sofie FiskergårdOK Moss27:3915:21
Maren Emine GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK36:4420:24
Ole Marius GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK27:1215:06
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL18:4110:22
Anna marie kirkeng HolmenHalden SK38:0321:08
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL46:2225:45
Helle KvalheimHalden SK26:1914:37
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL46:2025:44
Selmer LøkenOK Moss22:4312:37
Frøya MoenHalden SK26:4914:53
Sonia Mukkaden QuesethSarpsborg OL30:1116:46
Sopie Mukkaden QuesethSarpsborg OL26:5914:59
Simon Myklevold-BøhnHalden SK26:5314:56
Ella Elise OlsenHalden SK34:0718:57
Marius Selmer OlsenHalden SK21:5912:12
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK23:5513:17
Aleksander Skaarer FinnestadIndre Østfold OK26:4114:49
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK19:4010:55

D -10

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK53:3922:21
Maren HenriksenHalden SK32:3913:36
Tiril HvidstenFredrikstad SK35:3414:49

D 11-12

2 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie BergstrømHalden SK20:448:38
2Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK22:36+1:529:25
3Eline Signore MyhrvoldIndre Østfold OK27:43+6:5911:32
4Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss28:34+7:5011:54
5Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK29:32+8:4812:18
6Jenny HaugeSarpsborg OL29:44+9:0012:23
7Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK30:00+9:1612:30

D 13-14

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL27:519:17
2Kaisa AntonsenFredrikstad SK31:22+3:3110:27
3Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss31:55+4:0410:38
4Emma DanevadFredrikstad SK32:23+4:3210:47
5Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL32:41+4:5010:53
6Nina PedersenSarpsborg OL49:24+21:3316:28
7Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL51:25+23:3417:08

D 13-20C

2 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK21:098:48
2Anna NærbyIndre Østfold OK23:00+1:519:35
3Elise HvidstenFredrikstad SK23:13+2:049:40
4Hedda Ruud StorkåsOK Moss24:10+3:0110:04
5Ingvild AgnaltTrøsken IL29:57+8:4812:28

D 15-16

5 000 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK41:558:23
2Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK42:47+0:528:33
3Nora TorgersenHalden SK44:05+2:108:49
4Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss46:13+4:189:14
5Rikke Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL47:36+5:419:31
6Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK49:29+7:349:53
7Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss50:30+8:3510:06
8Marie HansenSarpsborg OL50:49+8:5410:09
9Karoline AuneHalden SK50:59+9:0410:11
10Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK54:34+12:3910:54
11Silje MoeFredrikstad SK55:57+14:0211:11
12Lisa JenssenHalden SK56:45+14:5011:21
13Marte BergslandTrøsken IL58:21+16:2611:40
14Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK1:03:43+21:4812:44
15Marie BergstrømHalden SK1:07:31+25:3613:30
16Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL1:18:59+37:0415:47
0Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

D 17-20

5 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK44:198:51
2Synne Malene BrækkeHalden SK44:35+0:168:55
3Margrete KrageSarpsborg OL45:40+1:219:08
4Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL48:26+4:079:41

H -10

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL19:478:14
Vemund IhlebekkOK Moss25:4010:41
Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK24:1510:06

H 11-12

2 400 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK15:326:28
2Sondre EngebretsenOK Moss16:23+0:516:49
3Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss17:46+2:147:24
4Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK20:45+5:138:38
5Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK21:22+5:508:54
6Marius Johannes DangstorpIndre Østfold OK22:17+6:459:17
7Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss23:42+8:109:52
8Felix HerlandIndre Østfold OK24:13+8:4110:05
9Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK24:54+9:2210:22
10Jonas OlaussenHalden SK35:54+20:2214:57
11Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL35:55+20:2314:57
12Gjermund IhlebekkOK Moss48:08+32:3620:03

H 13-14

3 000 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK25:268:28
2Jonatan AuneHalden SK25:33+0:078:31
3Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK25:37+0:118:32
4Christopher EngebretsenOK Moss25:51+0:258:37
5Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK25:57+0:318:39
6Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK26:36+1:108:52
7Eirik KrokaFredrikstad SK27:20+1:549:06
8Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK28:55+3:299:38
9Odin SætherFredrikstad SK29:25+3:599:48
10Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK33:50+8:2411:16
11Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk GrønnerødHalden SK48:29+23:0316:09

H 13-20C

2 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK14:556:12
2Sebastian AustnebergIndre Østfold OK15:56+1:016:38
3Even StoreheierIndre Østfold OK16:50+1:557:00
4Halvor NærbyIndre Østfold OK22:14+7:199:15
5Sander BystrømIndre Østfold OK26:11+11:1610:54
6Hans Matias GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK31:29+16:3413:07

H 15-16

5 000 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK36:157:15
2Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK37:36+1:217:31
3Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK38:57+2:427:47
4Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL39:51+3:367:58
5Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK44:42+8:278:56
6Haakon Johann Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK46:50+10:359:22
7Henrik HvidstenFredrikstad SK47:58+11:439:35
8Even LundeVarteig OL55:25+19:1011:05
9Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK1:03:43+27:2812:44
0Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 17-20

6 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lukas Emil RogneOK Moss1:09:4511:37
0Karl Kristen GjølsjøOK Mossdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor