Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tøffen - det egentlige Tøffen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tøffen - det egentlige Tøffen
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Sunday 27 December 2015

Damer - Tøfflus

3 560 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rita RaastadSkien OK53:2515:00
2Linda FredhMåren OK1:05:27+12:0218:23
3Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL1:44:13+50:4829:16
4Heidi EriksenLarvik OK1:46:00+52:3529:46

Damer - Tøffeln

5 540 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie HjortlandLarvik OK1:03:5211:31
2Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK1:06:20+2:2811:58
3Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK1:06:36+2:4412:01
4Grete HoviSkien OK1:08:51+4:5912:25
5Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK1:12:26+8:3413:04
6Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK1:15:29+11:3713:37
7Hanna JohanssonHedrum OL1:15:38+11:4613:39
8Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK1:17:42+13:5014:01
9Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving1:22:26+18:3414:52
10Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL1:25:49+21:5715:29
11Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL1:26:36+22:4415:37

Damer - Tøffen

9 990 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Runa FremstadLarvik OK1:52:5411:18
2Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK1:59:28+6:3411:57
3Tone StoklandSandefjord OK2:01:33+8:3912:10
4Elin BjervaLarvik OK2:21:57+29:0314:12
5Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK2:35:03+42:0915:31
5Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK2:35:03+42:0915:31

Herrer - Tøfflus

3 560 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL44:5412:36
2Tom SagaSkien OK46:31+1:3713:03
3Peder Torhaug-MollerudLarvik OK53:19+8:2514:58
4Göran BörjeskogOK Tor57:10+12:1616:03
5Ragnar HillestadLardal OL59:16+14:2216:38
6Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK1:00:25+15:3116:58
7Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK1:00:35+15:4117:01
8Thor EdvardsenLarvik OK1:10:06+25:1219:41
9Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK1:14:33+29:3920:56
0Trond FossSandefjord OKdisqualified

Herrer - Tøffeln

5 540 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK1:01:4211:08
2Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:01:59+0:1711:11
3Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL1:02:22+0:4011:15
4Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK1:02:27+0:4511:16
5Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK1:02:35+0:5311:17
6Erlend RaastadSkien OK1:03:05+1:2311:23
7Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL1:03:18+1:3611:25
8Iver RingheimLarvik OK1:03:34+1:5211:28
9Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL1:04:17+2:3511:36
10Tom AasrumHedrum OL1:04:48+3:0611:41
11Ole Petter AasrumLarvik OK1:05:35+3:5311:50
12Tom KristensenLarvik OK1:06:02+4:2011:55
13Kristian ThaysenNOTEAM1:06:04+4:2211:55
14Thomas HågøyNOTEAM1:06:05+4:2311:55
15Morten TangenMåren OK1:06:09+4:2711:56
16Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK1:06:15+4:3311:57
17Vidar GjelstadSandefjord OK1:06:24+4:4211:59
18Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:07:02+5:2012:05
19Terje LudvigsenLarvik OK1:07:27+5:4512:10
20Espen JohnsenHedrum OL1:08:46+7:0412:24
21Espen RaastadSkien OK1:09:23+7:4112:31
22Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK1:11:04+9:2212:49
23Helge FossheimHedrum OL1:12:20+10:3813:03
24Roger WisthLarvik OK1:15:33+13:5113:38
25Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL1:15:47+14:0513:40
26Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL1:15:51+14:0913:41
27Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK1:22:50+21:0814:57
28Elling AakreAndebu IL1:24:57+23:1515:20
29Einar DrengLarvik OK1:25:55+24:1315:30
30Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL1:26:33+24:5115:37
31Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL1:26:45+25:0315:39
32Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn1:26:47+25:0515:39
33Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL1:29:02+27:2016:04
34Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK1:50:15+48:3319:54
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegndid not finish

Herrer - Tøffen

9 990 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving1:25:538:35
2Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:26:02+0:098:36
3Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving1:28:31+2:388:51
4Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI1:32:47+6:549:17
5Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn1:39:29+13:369:57
6Frode NysæterSkien OK1:39:42+13:499:58
7Roar FjeldboSandefjord OK1:39:52+13:599:59
8Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL1:40:29+14:3610:03
9Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:43:21+17:2810:20
10Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK1:45:59+20:0610:36
11Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK1:46:23+20:3010:38
12Sindre R HoltHedrum OL1:47:40+21:4710:46
13Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK1:51:54+26:0111:12
14Øyvind HyllesethSkien OK1:52:34+26:4111:16
15Helge GisholtOK Skeidi1:53:11+27:1811:19
16Lars FremstadLarvik OK1:56:33+30:4011:40
17Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL1:58:55+33:0211:54
18Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:59:14+33:2111:56
19Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving1:59:50+33:5711:59
20Harald HoviSkien OK2:00:50+34:5712:05
21Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OK2:05:06+39:1312:31
22Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken2:06:30+40:3712:39
23Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL2:19:33+53:4013:58
24Tobias KristensenLarvik OK2:26:36+1:00:4314:40
25Jan BøhleOL Trollo3:10:00+1:44:0719:01

Tøffer'n(N)

2 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK24:1412:07
0Elin BordøyHedrum OL26:15+2:0113:07
0Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK33:18+9:0416:39
0Nora Arentz HagenSandefjord OK33:20+9:0616:40
0Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK33:21+9:0716:40
0Henrik Omlid JohansenLarvik OK24:52+0:3812:26
Serine Kierulf DirdalLarvik OKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor