Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Drammen City Cup 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Drammen City Cup 3
Organiser: Lierbygda OL
Date: Thursday 30 April 2015

Rekrutt

1 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL12:246:31
2Martin KaiserSturla, IF16:228:36
3Henrik KaiserSturla, IF17:449:20
4Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL23:2712:20
5Bernard W. MoczulskiRøyken OL26:5714:11

D -16

2 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helene EgerKongsberg OL15:147:37
2Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL15:59+0:457:59
3Mari KjelleRøyken OL16:48+1:348:24
4Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL16:50+1:368:25
5Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL17:20+2:068:40
6Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL17:25+2:118:42
7Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg OL17:33+2:198:46
8Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL18:46+3:329:23
9Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL19:36+4:229:48
10Anni SaarelaKonnerud IL22:22+7:0811:11
11Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL22:58+7:4411:29
12Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL26:42+11:2813:21

D 17-

2 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingunn Egeberg VariSturla, IF15:257:42
2Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL16:27+1:028:13
3Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL17:28+2:038:44
4Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL17:29+2:048:44
5Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF17:48+2:238:54
6Eirin LodgaardRaufoss IL Orientering18:01+2:369:00
7Ina Cecilie LandroKonnerud IL18:16+2:519:08
8Siri MoholthKongsberg OL18:21+2:569:10
9Kristin SørensenSturla, IF18:31+3:069:15
10Amalie Fjæstad AmundsenKonnerud IL18:40+3:159:20
11Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving20:12+4:4710:06
12Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL21:15+5:5010:37
13Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL21:45+6:2010:52
14Linda VerdeSturla, IF22:06+6:4111:03
15Trude HansenBerger og Svelvik OL23:38+8:1311:49
16Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb23:51+8:2611:55
17Marianne StrandseterIL Tyrving24:20+8:5512:10
18Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL27:33+12:0813:46

H -16

2 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL16:376:38
2Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL18:01+1:247:12
3Håkon LundKongsberg OL18:13+1:367:17
4Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF18:43+2:067:29
5Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF20:56+4:198:22
6Sigurd SmemoSturla, IF23:41+7:049:28
7Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud IL25:33+8:5610:13
8Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF25:50+9:1310:20

H 17-

2 500 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL14:405:52
2Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL16:40+2:006:40
3Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL18:03+3:237:13
4Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL18:17+3:377:18
5Lars Henrik ThonKonnerud IL18:22+3:427:20
6Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF19:13+4:337:41
7Lars BaklidKonnerud IL19:56+5:167:58
8Tibor VáriSturla, IF20:25+5:458:10
9Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL20:58+6:188:23
10Ole MyklemyrEiker OL21:02+6:228:24
11Harald ThonSturla, IF21:06+6:268:26
12Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF21:34+6:548:37
13Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb21:42+7:028:40
14Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL22:46+8:069:06
15Rune SørensenSturla, IF23:45+9:059:30
16Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF24:09+9:299:39
17Marius StrandseterIL Tyrving24:14+9:349:41
18Kjell Petter SmågeKonnerud IL25:39+10:5910:15
19Bjørn NordvikKolbotn og Skimt OL26:17+11:3710:30
20Trond SmemoSturla, IF26:50+12:1010:44
21Arild MoenKonnerud IL28:46+14:0611:30
22Georg HorvatiTyrving28:53+14:1311:33
23Iver SørensenSturla, IF32:22+17:4212:56
Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IFdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor