Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Sprint
Organiser: Gimle IF
Date: Wednesday 10 June 2015

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 17-B | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 50- | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 17-B | H 17-C | H 17-N | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 50-

N-├ąpen

1 500 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Mathias Skovrand AndreassenHalden SK12:088:05
Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK13:268:57
Inger Anne BraarudHalden SK19:1012:46
Jacob EylertsenHalden SK16:4211:08
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK12:308:20
Maren HenriksenHalden SK11:557:56
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL14:019:20
Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK13:489:12
Helle KvalheimHalden SK13:439:08
Thea KvalheimHalden SK18:5512:36
Aurora MyhrvoldIndre Østfold OK16:3111:00
Kristine RylandHalden SK15:2710:18
Aksel TorgersenHalden SK24:5816:38
Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK9:556:36
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK17:3711:44

D 11-12

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amalie LudvigsenSarpsborg OL10:226:05
2Eline Signore MyhrvoldIndre Østfold OK10:49+0:276:21
3Josefin EylertsenHalden SK16:42+6:209:49

D 13-14

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL13:256:42
2Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss13:53+0:286:56
3Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL18:57+5:329:28

D 13-16C

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid MoenGimle IF10:156:01
2Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK10:47+0:326:20
3Mia JønsbergGimle IF11:19+1:046:39

D 15-16

2 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK14:086:43
2Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK14:35+0:276:56
3Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK14:37+0:296:57
4Nora TorgersenHalden SK15:21+1:137:18
5Rikke Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL15:47+1:397:30
6Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK16:13+2:057:43
7Karoline AuneHalden SK16:33+2:257:52
8Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK17:05+2:578:08
9Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss17:07+2:598:09
10Marie HansenSarpsborg OL18:00+3:528:34
11Lisa JenssenHalden SK18:05+3:578:36
12Marte BergslandTrøsken IL18:06+3:588:37

D 17-20

2 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Delhine PoirotHalden SK14:266:16
2Margrete KrageSarpsborg OL15:57+1:316:56
3Synne Malene BrækkeHalden SK16:07+1:417:00
4Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL17:23+2:577:33
5Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK17:54+3:287:46
6Helena ÅsbergSarpsborg OL20:28+6:028:53
7Malene Langvik-HansenSarpsborg OL29:46+15:2012:56

D 21-

2 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Iliana IlievaHalden SK15:466:03
2Léa VercellottiHalden SK16:30+0:446:20
3Jo ShepherdHalden SK17:03+1:176:33
4Antoaneta DyaksovaSever17:20+1:346:40
5Heidi StoksethHalden SK18:02+2:166:56
6Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK18:43+2:577:11
7Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL19:50+4:047:37
8Randi Brevig AuneHalden SK21:29+5:438:15
0Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Raquel CostaHalden SKdisqualified

D 50-

2 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL17:448:26
2Bente LineIndre Østfold OK18:51+1:078:58
3Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK23:20+5:3611:06
4Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK25:14+7:3012:00
5Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL27:11+9:2712:56

H 11-12

1 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss6:564:04
2Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss7:47+0:514:34
3Sondre EngebretsenOK Moss7:54+0:584:38
4Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK7:55+0:594:39
5Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK9:29+2:335:34
6Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL11:52+4:566:58

H 13-14

2 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK12:006:00
2Christopher EngebretsenOK Moss12:39+0:396:19
3Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK12:47+0:476:23
4Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK12:48+0:486:24
5Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK13:53+1:536:56
6Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK14:14+2:147:07
7Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK14:57+2:577:28
8Jakob TorgersenHalden SK16:44+4:448:22
9Martin BrækkeHalden SK17:03+5:038:31
10Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk GrønnerødHalden SK20:00+8:0010:00
11Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK21:08+9:0810:34
0Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 13-16C

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon Kopperud KnutsenGimle IF10:476:20
2Martin KindemGimle IF11:54+1:077:00
3Frederic MathisenHalden SK19:17+8:3011:20

H 15-16

2 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK12:505:34
2August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK13:31+0:415:52
3Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK13:43+0:535:57
4Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL15:04+2:146:33
5Haakon Johann Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK16:33+3:437:11
5Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK16:33+3:437:11
7Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK22:46+9:569:53

H 17-20

2 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK13:425:16
2Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK15:16+1:345:52
3Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK15:32+1:505:58
4Andreas AlvemNTNUI17:47+4:056:50
5Karl Kristen GjølsjøOK Moss18:27+4:457:05
0Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SKdisqualified

H 21-

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezHalden SK15:155:05
2Ivaylo KamenarovSever16:22+1:075:27
3Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OK17:22+2:075:47
4Christian F SchiveHalden SK17:34+2:195:51
5Geir TorgersenHalden SK19:52+4:376:37
6Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL26:46+11:318:55

H 50-

2 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tore BjørnerødOK Moss13:325:53
2Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL15:41+2:096:49
3Dag BrenåsVarteig OL18:55+5:238:13
4Sven SimonsenFredrikstad SK19:15+5:438:22
5Dag SyversenSarpsborg OL22:33+9:019:48
6Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL23:18+9:4610:07
7Christopher SchiveOK Moss26:19+12:4711:26
0Rune S. NielsenIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor