Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal, sprint

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal
Organisers: Alvdal IL / Folldal IF / Tynset IF
Date: Friday 3 July 2015 - Sunday 5 July 2015

SprintMellomdistanseMellomdistanse (overall)DølasprettenDølaspretten (overall)

Ålen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Reidar MyliusH 75- (15)26:05+2:236:54
4Hildegunn Prytz DjupdalD 17-C (15)34:02+13:3010:22

Asker Skiklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Reidar FossumH 60- (34)22:234:09
3Margrete EngzeliusD 50- (12)30:58+6:595:45
6Edel Sofie NilsenD 55- (28)34:51+13:526:28
8Øyvind GylverH 60- (34)30:44+8:215:42
16Erlend Engzelius GylverH 21- (54)36:43+17:433:05

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard LucasenH 21- (54)19:001:36
5Ine HoviD 21- (35)25:56+3:173:06

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Simen SmestadH 21- (54)25:14+6:142:07

Bærums Skiklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marit Økern JensenD 75- (9)33:108:46

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Leif Magne EggestadH 65- (42)26:13+2:204:52
9Åge MohusH 65- (42)29:53+6:005:33

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (17)33:57+10:248:58
8Magnar ØvreåsH 70- (33)38:29+17:5810:10
11Kai MidtskogenH 60- (34)33:22+10:596:12

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Leif RøhjellH 70- (33)20:315:25
4Andrine VikenD 15-16 (21)37:09+10:225:53
6Eirik VefsnmoH 55- (33)27:40+4:324:23
7Maren VikenD 13-14 (23)43:36+23:4810:25

Centrum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Mattias RobertsonH 45- (43)38:05+17:214:33

Elverum OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Even LindaasH 15-16 (35)22:26+0:383:02
4Mats LindaasH 11-12 (29)14:57+2:494:33
5Harald ØstbyeH 55- (33)25:57+2:494:06
10Tore LindaasTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)39:24+14:376:14
Gaute LindaasH 11-12N (12)25:0910:03
0Sondre ØstbyeTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)disqualified

Folldal IF

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ole Einar BrendryenN-åpen (94)19:339:15
Emil HusomN-åpen (94)25:4812:13
Markus KjønsbergN-åpen (94)35:1016:40
Oline KjønsbergN-åpen (94)42:2620:06
Jørgen RøhjellN-åpen (94)27:0112:48
Kroken SiljeN-åpen (94)37:0217:33
Sunniva HusomD -10 (21)15:106:04
Vebjørn RøhjellH -10 (3)16:276:34
Ingrid N. BrendryenD 11-12N (7)14:205:44

Freidig

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sindre JohannessenH 21- (54)20:17+1:171:42
7Øyvind SchjelderupH 50- (38)26:42+5:403:37
8Reidar SelmerH 45- (43)27:26+6:423:16
9Øystein Jaren SamuelsenH 21- (54)23:00+4:001:56
10Nils Olav VennevikH 65- (42)33:41+9:486:15
10Martin SelmerH 15-16 (35)39:55+18:075:25
11Kjersti SelmerD 45- (32)53:53+31:4610:00
12Mette Resell NolteTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)44:20+19:337:01
Anna Aurora NolteD 11-12N (7)17:286:59

Gjøvard

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Erik SlettumH 50- (38)36:39+15:374:58

Grue IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anne Kjersti BriskerudD 40- (27)29:31+6:364:40
11Alf Briskerud HasselvoldH 15-16 (35)42:18+20:305:44
13Svein ThorsbergH 50- (38)40:40+19:385:31

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tor TrøanH 65- (42)23:534:26

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Heidi StoksethD 21- (35)25:52+3:133:05
6Øyvind StoksethH 21- (54)22:00+3:001:51

Hamar OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti RønningD 55- (28)20:593:54
3Inger E. VamnesD 75- (9)37:31+4:219:55
4Avle Christen BjørnH 60- (34)27:48+5:255:10
8Terje MalmH 65- (42)29:38+5:455:30
12Knut FjæstadH 65- (42)36:04+12:116:42
14Tore Borchgrevink AluH 21- (54)32:05+13:052:42
0Randi Aas FjæstadD 65- (14)disqualified

IL BUL-Tromsø

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans UrsetH 11-12 (29)12:083:41
2Ida UrsetD 15-20B (8)59:13+31:3814:10
4Gjermund UrsetH 21- (54)20:39+1:391:44
4Anne UrsetD 40- (27)24:40+1:453:54
Mia UrsetN-åpen (94)17:308:17

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Torbjørn DalløkkenN-åpen (94)14:246:49

IL Leik

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ola KeiseråsH 19-20 (6)24:192:22
1Geir Inge KeiseråsTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)24:473:55
2Brage KeiseråsH 40- (16)28:05+1:322:44
8Tone AlmåsD 45- (32)31:09+9:025:47
9Mai Iren AlmåsD 45- (32)34:23+12:166:23
9Jan HageH 45- (43)28:55+8:113:27

IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sven Reidar TonjerTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)28:42+3:554:32

Indre Østfold OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Dag Arne LierH 40- (16)34:07+7:343:19
6Ståle RuudH 40- (16)34:17+7:443:20

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mari Landro SvingheimD 13-14 (23)19:58+0:104:46
6Ina Cecilie LandroD 45- (32)26:53+4:464:59
6Njål SvingheimH 50- (38)25:54+4:523:31

Korgen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Inger Lise PettersenD 55- (28)29:41+8:425:31
6Jan Gaute BuvikH 65- (42)27:44+3:515:09

Krigsskolen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Simen HansmoenH 21- (54)36:34+17:343:05
0Jan LunaasH 21- (54)disqualified

Kvikne IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne Grøtli SvergjaD 15-20B (8)27:356:35
2Mari Grøtli SvergjaD 11-12 (21)16:05+3:214:54
3Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardD 15-16 (21)37:07+10:205:52
5Hilde Moan BjørsholD 15-16 (21)37:33+10:465:57
6Emilie SchärerD 11-12 (21)36:32+23:4811:08
Simen Hansæl-NergaardN-åpen (94)29:5314:09
0Conrad SchärerTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)disqualified

Lillehammer OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Valborg MadslienD 40- (27)23:07+0:123:39
2Astrid VigenstadD 75- (9)34:27+1:179:06
4Birgit Kleppa MadslienD 11-12 (21)17:54+5:105:27
4Ane BjørnsgaardD 45- (32)24:24+2:174:32
5Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienH 11-12 (29)16:26+4:185:00
5Selma Bjørnsgaard LenndinD 11-12 (21)25:13+12:297:41
7Anders TaraldsenH 11-12 (29)22:29+10:216:51
7Tormod KleppaH 40- (16)57:00+30:275:33
12Jan LenndinH 45- (43)30:59+10:153:42
Ivar Kleppa MadslienN-åpen (94)20:259:40
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienN-åpen (94)27:1812:56

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Kjell LangmyrenH 50- (38)21:022:51
2Martin GranlyH 55- (33)23:40+0:323:45
4Elin FløD 13-14 (23)23:06+3:185:31
9Anne Ruste FløD 40- (27)30:30+7:354:50
9Andreas FløTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)35:57+11:105:41
Emilie FløD -10 (21)15:326:12

Linköpings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jonas DetterfeltTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)32:40+7:535:10
10Åsa DetterfeltD 45- (32)36:26+14:196:46

Løten o-lag

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Arne Gunnar BarfloH 17-C (8)38:42+10:4511:47
2Halstein ØdegårdH 80- (16)31:04+0:428:13
5Einar StensbyH 70- (33)25:03+4:326:37
7Torgeir VoldenH 55- (33)29:16+6:084:38
10Unni ØygardD 21- (35)34:48+12:094:09
11Herman BakkeH 55- (33)37:52+14:446:00

Malvik IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hilde ForbordD 45- (32)26:44+4:374:58
7Roar ForbordH 70- (33)26:15+5:446:56

Måren OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Morten DueH 55- (33)24:17+1:093:50
5Per Hermann KrøgerH 60- (34)28:34+6:115:18
5Aase Tove GoldenD 70- (17)31:11+7:388:14
10Gisle DueH 60- (34)32:43+10:206:04

Molde og Omegn IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Stig BratsbergH 50- (38)27:17+6:153:42

Nittedal OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bård NatvigH 60- (34)30:12+7:495:36
12Arnfinn SjønnesenTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)1:00:18+40:1714:25
0Kari NatvigD 55- (28)disqualified

Nord-Østerdal OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mari jensen AasD 19-20 (3)32:457:13
3Atle BergH 50- (38)22:08+1:063:00
4Thomas KortH 15-16 (35)24:42+2:543:21
4Mads BergH 80- (16)34:38+4:169:09
4Harald SvergjaH 50- (38)23:56+2:543:15
5Ivar Aukrust OsmoenH 21- (54)20:51+1:511:45
10Arild BjarkøH 55- (33)35:45+12:375:39
10Anne Mette GrøtliD 40- (27)31:37+8:425:00
10Per EngebakkenH 50- (38)31:28+10:264:16

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Per Martin RørvikTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)28:27+3:404:30

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anne Margit BrattenTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)49:41+29:4011:53

NTNUI

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gunhild Rogne HallandD 21- (35)22:392:42
2Martine ÅstebølD 21- (35)24:50+2:112:58
2Mathias Stensland LillevoldH 21- (54)19:12+0:121:37
3Hedvig ÅstebølD 21- (35)25:31+2:523:03
6Jorunn KvaklandD 21- (35)26:03+3:243:06
13Sindre Engzelius GylverH 21- (54)28:25+9:252:23

Nydalens SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Oda ScheeleD 13-14 (23)19:484:44
1Rune ScheeleH 45- (43)20:442:28
7Else Kari ScheeleD 40- (27)25:51+2:564:05
8Ragnar TonjerH 21- (54)22:40+3:401:54
9Selma TonjerD 21- (35)31:30+8:513:46
Marie ScheeleD -10 (21)18:367:26

OK Skøynar

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lars HovdalH 13-16C (6)17:055:12
3Tone FlægstadD 17-C (15)29:58+9:269:08
3Terje RønningH 55- (33)23:50+0:423:46
4Trym Nergård RønningH 13-14 (38)19:34+4:084:40
4Lars StrømH 40- (16)33:34+7:013:16
5Lise Tuset GustadD 17-C (15)39:53+19:2112:09
5Einar Otto IngulfsvannTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)33:06+13:057:55
7Mona Lund VeieTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)34:27+14:268:14
8Kirsten Marie LynumD 21- (35)29:43+7:043:33
8Håvard VeieH 13-14 (38)21:59+6:335:15
8Morten SvendgårdH 15-16 (35)28:56+7:083:55
9Simen HegstadH 13-14 (38)26:33+11:076:21
9Kristian VeieH 15-16 (35)32:13+10:254:22
10Hallvar HallanH 13-14 (38)26:48+11:226:24
11Hege HegstadD 40- (27)33:15+10:205:16
14John-Ola HovdalH 45- (43)35:19+14:354:13
Håkon HallanN-åpen (94)20:219:38
Laura HegstadN-åpen (94)34:1616:14
Hannah Gustad StrømN-åpen (94)20:489:51
Ingrid Gustad StrømN-åpen (94)34:1716:14
Marit SvendgårdN-åpen (94)20:359:45
Guro HegstadD -10 (21)16:316:36
Rebekka VeieD -10 (21)17:357:02
Anton HovdalH 11-12N (12)44:4217:52
0Hege HallanD 13-14 (23)disqualified

OL Gaula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Boye SkogstadH 55- (33)23:083:39

OL Trollelg

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Per LøvaasH 75- (15)23:426:16
1Frida HaugskottD 13-16C (7)14:474:30
1Anders HaugskottH 15-16 (35)21:482:57
2Øistein ÅsmulH 70- (33)21:15+0:445:37
2Frode HaugskottH 50- (38)21:21+0:192:54
3Jarle Th. NestvoldH 75- (15)26:51+3:097:06
3Anne-Lise BrenneD 65- (14)35:55+11:019:30
4Jon Arne KlemetsauneH 65- (42)27:00+3:075:01
4Åse Eng MusumD 65- (14)42:10+17:1611:09
5Gunnar SmistadH 80- (16)47:00+16:3812:26
6Odd MusumH 70- (33)25:53+5:226:50
6Kristin HaugskottD 40- (27)25:23+2:284:01
9Leif Gunnar SmistadH 55- (33)33:24+10:165:17
11T BrenneTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)42:32+17:456:44
11Geir PaulsenH 50- (38)31:32+10:304:17
13Egil RepvikH 65- (42)36:06+12:136:42
13Kirsten RepvikTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)1:11:09+51:0817:01
14Inger NestvoldTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)1:11:11+51:1017:01
Sigrid HaugskottN-åpen (94)16:117:40

OL Vallset/Stange

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sverre NarumH 15-16 (35)25:07+3:193:24
6Inger SvalandTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)33:26+13:257:59
7Jostein Svaland DaleH 15-16 (35)26:37+4:493:36
Magnus Svaland DaleN-åpen (94)18:588:59

Oppsal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin JægerD 35- (5)37:385:06
8Ketil ÅstebølH 55- (33)32:49+9:415:12
9Margaret RoseveareD 55- (28)51:23+30:249:33
0Hans ZachariasenH 60- (34)disqualified

Os IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jorun BækkenD 15-16 (21)27:54+1:074:25
2Ragnhild DåsnesD 50- (12)28:22+4:235:16
2Kari OsmoenD 55- (28)28:50+7:515:21
3Gerard KortTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)27:06+2:194:17
6Lukas KortH 11-12 (29)20:02+7:546:06
9Marleen KortTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)49:33+29:3211:51
12Kasper RamloH 13-14 (38)36:58+21:328:50

Oslostudentenes IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dagfinn FøllesdalH 80- (16)33:29+3:078:51
7Lea-Rebekka TonjerD 21- (35)27:03+4:243:14

Østmarka OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11John OtterleiH 13-14 (38)29:43+14:177:06
13Svein OtterleiH 45- (43)32:41+11:573:54
Erlend OtterleiN-åpen (94)21:0610:00

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans LarsenH 80- (16)30:228:02
1Anne Grethe RustadD 50- (12)23:594:27

Rena IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bente Bolstad NergårdD 17-C (15)20:326:15
1Vetle NergårdH 15-20B (3)19:384:41

Ringerike OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torunn økern JensenD 45- (32)22:074:06
2Helge RevhaugH 65- (42)24:40+0:474:35
Marte Sofie SkroveD 11-12N (7)disqualified

Ringsaker OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lars Ranheim BrynestadH 13-14 (38)17:26+2:004:10
2Helge BrynestadTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)26:39+6:386:22
3Anne Marit BordalD 45- (32)23:55+1:484:26
5Knut WikstrømH 65- (42)27:22+3:295:05
5Even BordalH 13-14 (38)21:23+5:575:06
7Marius WikstrømH 21- (54)22:01+3:011:51
8Aase RanheimTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)37:19+17:188:55
0Sigurd Ranheim BrynestadH 15-16 (35)disqualified

Rond OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tea ForbergD 70- (17)23:336:13
2Kjersti Hagberg SolumD 17-C (15)21:33+1:016:34
7Kai SolumH 45- (43)26:40+5:563:11
Amund Hagberg SolumN-åpen (94)21:2710:09

Røros IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hans Arild SkjevdalH 45- (43)22:01+1:172:38
4Britt Laila NilsgårdD 50- (12)33:29+9:306:13
5Frode SjøvoldH 50- (38)24:43+3:413:21
6Helge SundbergH 60- (34)29:09+6:465:25
6Inga SkjevdalD 13-14 (23)24:54+5:065:57
9Terje SchjølbergH 50- (38)30:01+8:594:04
Astrid SchjølbergN-åpen (94)17:488:26

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Per (Jakob) KjusH 70- (33)disqualified

Rudsbygd IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gro SolnørdalD 60- (9)22:466:01
2Odbjørg NordengD 70- (17)27:49+4:167:21
7John Birger SkansenH 65- (42)28:26+4:335:17
11Paul Martin BergH 65- (42)34:32+10:396:25

Selbu OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sigve Wanvik KrogstadmoH 19-20 (6)24:31+0:122:23
5Karin GalaaenD 55- (28)34:25+13:266:23
11Truls Wanvik KrogstadmoH 21- (54)23:37+4:371:59
11Gunn-Marit WanvikTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)51:04+31:0312:13
Margrethe HårstadN-åpen (94)34:2116:16
Markus TørumN-åpen (94)33:5116:02
Tina UglemsmoN-åpen (94)34:2016:16
Anders TørumH 11-12N (12)17:437:05
Lars Erik UglemsmoH 11-12N (12)39:4315:53

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti ThoD 65- (14)24:546:35

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Birgit Økern JensenD 40- (27)24:25+1:303:52
3Jakob HaugenH 45- (43)22:58+2:142:44
5Audun Wanvik HaugenH 15-16 (35)24:45+2:573:21
5Håvard HågårdH 45- (43)25:16+4:323:01
7Mette WanvikD 45- (32)28:10+6:035:14
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdN-åpen (94)22:0010:25

Stokke IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Inger NergaardD 60- (9)28:42+5:567:35
2Håkon Nergaard BergTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)26:19+1:324:10
7Ingrid TronshaugTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)33:11+8:245:15
8Sunniva Nergaard BergTrim Direktepåmelding A (47)34:52+10:055:31
9Ragnar Niemi BergH 60- (34)31:18+8:555:49

Stor-Elvdal SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Håvard SundbergH 35- (4)disqualified

Sturla, IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Grethe Lill RyengD 60- (9)37:05+14:199:48

Tynset IF

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gaute Kvittum NytrøenH 13-14 (38)15:263:41
1Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenD 15-16 (21)26:474:14
1Idar SchjølbergH 17-C (8)27:578:31
1Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergD 40- (27)22:553:37
1Leif Arne NytrøenTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)20:014:47
2Sebastian Rød FeragenH 11-12 (29)14:08+2:004:18
2Britt Vangen SandvoldD 45- (32)22:24+0:174:09
3Inga SandvoldD 13-14 (23)21:08+1:205:03
3Geir SchjølbergH 40- (16)33:33+7:003:16
3Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenD 55- (28)29:02+8:035:23
5Anna Vangen LunåsmoD 13-14 (23)24:32+4:445:52
5Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoD 40- (27)24:48+1:533:55
6Asgeir EspelandH 13-14 (38)21:26+6:005:07
6Sissel BolstadD 17-C (15)45:28+24:5613:51
7Jørgen SchjølbergH 13-14 (38)21:30+6:045:08
7Anne Mette NormannD 55- (28)35:43+14:446:38
8Truls LunåsmoH 11-12 (29)23:43+11:357:13
11Torger HøsøienH 45- (43)30:52+10:083:41
12Cecilie Sundsbø ArnemoD 21- (35)54:01+31:226:27
Eline Rød FeragenN-åpen (94)18:288:45
Martine Rød FeragenN-åpen (94)35:3616:52
Aurora OldertrøenN-åpen (94)32:1315:16
Ida Joanne OldertrøenN-åpen (94)32:1315:16
Ida HøsøienD -10 (21)49:2819:47
Guro SchjølbergD -10 (21)17:377:02
0Jakob HøsøienH 13-14 (38)disqualified
0Elisabeth EspelandD 17-C (15)disqualified

Vang OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eskil FrøislandH 15-16 (35)24:21+2:333:18
0Per VoldH 70- (33)disqualified

Varegg Fleridrett

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jostein KvaklandH 21- (54)23:03+4:031:56

Västvärmlands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lars OlssonH 60- (34)27:44+5:215:09
8Mary Falkevik OlssonD 55- (28)35:50+14:516:39

Vingelen IL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anders RønningH 17-18 (6)25:363:03
1Eline Horten JordetD 11-12 (21)12:443:52
1Jan Jacob VerdeniusH 40- (16)26:332:35
2Aina VingelenD 19-20 (3)43:20+10:359:33
2Inger Johanne SimensenD 65- (14)32:58+8:048:43
3Lars Horten JordetH 11-12 (29)14:56+2:484:33
3Bjørn Ivar RyenH 70- (33)22:20+1:495:54
3Andrea sæther VerdeniusD 11-12 (21)16:56+4:125:09
3Jacob Sæther VerdeniusH 13-14 (38)19:28+4:024:39
3Solveig VingelenD 70- (17)29:08+5:357:42
3Leif JordetTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)27:00+6:596:27
4Lars ButtingsrudH 70- (33)23:29+2:586:12
4Oddvar ErlienH 75- (15)29:42+6:007:51
4Grete UrsetD 70- (17)29:31+5:587:48
4Bente HortenTrim Direktepåmelding B (49)28:22+8:216:47
11Ingrid UrsethD 21- (35)39:14+16:354:41
14Steinar SimensenH 65- (42)45:55+22:028:32
Ida Marie Dæhli RyenN-åpen (94)32:4915:33

Wing OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Frank BjarkøH 60- (34)25:54+3:314:48
2Nikolai RenolenH 13-16C (6)22:18+5:136:47
4Agnar RenolenH 45- (43)23:46+3:022:50
6Anna RenolenD 15-16 (21)37:59+11:126:01
6Rune StræteH 45- (43)25:50+5:063:05
10Per Ivar SkinderhaugH 45- (43)29:09+8:253:29
0Jens Kjetil MehammerH 45- (43)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor