Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal, sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal
Organisers: Alvdal IL / Folldal IF / Tynset IF
Date: Friday 3 July 2015 - Sunday 5 July 2015

SprintMellomdistanseMellomdistanse (overall)DølasprettenDølaspretten (overall)

N-åpen

2 110 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ole Einar BrendryenFolldal IF19:339:15
Ida Marie Dæhli RyenVingelen IL32:4915:33
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange18:588:59
Torbjørn DalløkkenIL GeoForm14:246:49
Eline Rød FeragenTynset IF18:288:45
Martine Rød FeragenTynset IF35:3616:52
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering22:0010:25
Håkon HallanOK Skøynar20:219:38
Simen Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL29:5314:09
Margrethe HårstadSelbu OK34:2116:16
Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg16:117:40
Laura HegstadOK Skøynar34:1616:14
Emil HusomFolldal IF25:4812:13
Markus KjønsbergFolldal IF35:1016:40
Oline KjønsbergFolldal IF42:2620:06
Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK20:259:40
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK27:1812:56
Aurora OldertrøenTynset IF32:1315:16
Ida Joanne OldertrøenTynset IF32:1315:16
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK21:0610:00
Jørgen RøhjellFolldal IF27:0112:48
Astrid SchjølbergRøros IL17:488:26
Kroken SiljeFolldal IF37:0217:33
Amund Hagberg SolumRond OL21:2710:09
Hannah Gustad StrømOK Skøynar20:489:51
Ingrid Gustad StrømOK Skøynar34:1716:14
Marit SvendgårdOK Skøynar20:359:45
Markus TørumSelbu OK33:5116:02
Tina UglemsmoSelbu OK34:2016:16
Mia UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø17:308:17

D -10

2 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Emilie FløLillomarka OL15:326:12
Guro HegstadOK Skøynar16:316:36
Ida HøsøienTynset IF49:2819:47
Sunniva HusomFolldal IF15:106:04
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK18:367:26
Guro SchjølbergTynset IF17:377:02
Rebekka VeieOK Skøynar17:357:02

H -10

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Vebjørn RøhjellFolldal IF16:276:34

D 11-12N

2 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ingrid N. BrendryenFolldal IF14:205:44
Anna Aurora NolteFreidig17:286:59
Marte Sofie SkroveRingerike OLdisqualified

H 11-12N

2 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anton HovdalOK Skøynar44:4217:52
Gaute LindaasElverum OK25:0910:03
Anders TørumSelbu OK17:437:05
Lars Erik UglemsmoSelbu OK39:4315:53

D 11-12

3 280 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL12:443:52
2Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL16:05+3:214:54
3Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL16:56+4:125:09
4Birgit Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK17:54+5:105:27
5Selma Bjørnsgaard LenndinLillehammer OK25:13+12:297:41
6Emilie SchärerKvikne IL36:32+23:4811:08

H 11-12

3 280 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:083:41
2Sebastian Rød FeragenTynset IF14:08+2:004:18
3Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL14:56+2:484:33
4Mats LindaasElverum OK14:57+2:494:33
5Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK16:26+4:185:00
6Lukas KortOs IL20:02+7:546:06
7Anders TaraldsenLillehammer OK22:29+10:216:51
8Truls LunåsmoTynset IF23:43+11:357:13

D 13-16C

3 280 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg14:474:30

H 13-16C

3 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars HovdalOK Skøynar17:055:12
2Nikolai RenolenWing OK22:18+5:136:47

D 17-C

3 280 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bente Bolstad NergårdRena IL20:326:15
2Kjersti Hagberg SolumRond OL21:33+1:016:34
3Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar29:58+9:269:08
4Hildegunn Prytz DjupdalÅlen IL34:02+13:3010:22
5Lise Tuset GustadOK Skøynar39:53+19:2112:09
6Sissel BolstadTynset IF45:28+24:5613:51
0Elisabeth EspelandTynset IFdisqualified

H 17-C

3 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Idar SchjølbergTynset IF27:578:31
2Arne Gunnar BarfloLøten o-lag38:42+10:4511:47

D 13-14

4 180 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oda ScheeleNydalens SK19:484:44
2Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL19:58+0:104:46
3Inga SandvoldTynset IF21:08+1:205:03
4Elin FløLillomarka OL23:06+3:185:31
5Anna Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF24:32+4:445:52
6Inga SkjevdalRøros IL24:54+5:065:57
7Maren VikenByåsen IL43:36+23:4810:25
0Hege HallanOK Skøynardisqualified

H 13-14

4 180 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF15:263:41
2Lars Ranheim BrynestadRingsaker OK17:26+2:004:10
3Jacob Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL19:28+4:024:39
4Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar19:34+4:084:40
5Even BordalRingsaker OK21:23+5:575:06
6Asgeir EspelandTynset IF21:26+6:005:07
7Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF21:30+6:045:08
8Håvard VeieOK Skøynar21:59+6:335:15
9Simen HegstadOK Skøynar26:33+11:076:21
10Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar26:48+11:226:24
11John OtterleiØstmarka OK29:43+14:177:06
12Kasper RamloOs IL36:58+21:328:50
0Jakob HøsøienTynset IFdisqualified

D 15-20B

4 180 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL27:356:35
2Ida UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø59:13+31:3814:10

H 15-20B

4 180 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vetle NergårdRena IL19:384:41

H 21-

11 850 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard LucasenÅs-NMBU Orientering19:001:36
2Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUI19:12+0:121:37
3Sindre JohannessenFreidig20:17+1:171:42
4Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø20:39+1:391:44
5Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK20:51+1:511:45
6Øyvind StoksethHalden SK22:00+3:001:51
7Marius WikstrømRingsaker OK22:01+3:011:51
8Ragnar TonjerNydalens SK22:40+3:401:54
9Øystein Jaren SamuelsenFreidig23:00+4:001:56
10Jostein KvaklandVaregg Fleridrett23:03+4:031:56
11Truls Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK23:37+4:371:59
12Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK25:14+6:142:07
13Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI28:25+9:252:23
14Tore Borchgrevink AluHamar OK32:05+13:052:42
15Simen HansmoenKrigsskolen IL36:34+17:343:05
16Erlend Engzelius GylverAsker Skiklubb36:43+17:433:05
0Jan LunaasKrigsskolen ILdisqualified

H 19-20

10 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola KeiseråsIL Leik24:192:22
2Sigve Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK24:31+0:122:23

H 35-

10 240 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Håvard SundbergStor-Elvdal SKdisqualified

H 40-

10 240 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Jacob VerdeniusVingelen IL26:332:35
2Brage KeiseråsIL Leik28:05+1:322:44
3Geir SchjølbergTynset IF33:33+7:003:16
4Lars StrømOK Skøynar33:34+7:013:16
5Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK34:07+7:343:19
6Ståle RuudIndre Østfold OK34:17+7:443:20
7Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK57:00+30:275:33

D 21-

8 360 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUI22:392:42
2Martine ÅstebølNTNUI24:50+2:112:58
3Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI25:31+2:523:03
4Heidi StoksethHalden SK25:52+3:133:05
5Ine HoviÅs-NMBU Orientering25:56+3:173:06
6Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI26:03+3:243:06
7Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK27:03+4:243:14
8Kirsten Marie LynumOK Skøynar29:43+7:043:33
9Selma TonjerNydalens SK31:30+8:513:46
10Unni ØygardLøten o-lag34:48+12:094:09
11Ingrid UrsethVingelen IL39:14+16:354:41
12Cecilie Sundsbø ArnemoTynset IF54:01+31:226:27

H 17-18

8 360 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders RønningVingelen IL25:363:03

H 45-

8 360 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rune ScheeleNydalens SK20:442:28
2Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL22:01+1:172:38
3Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering22:58+2:142:44
4Agnar RenolenWing OK23:46+3:022:50
5Håvard HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering25:16+4:323:01
6Rune StræteWing OK25:50+5:063:05
7Kai SolumRond OL26:40+5:563:11
8Reidar SelmerFreidig27:26+6:423:16
9Jan HageIL Leik28:55+8:113:27
10Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK29:09+8:253:29
11Torger HøsøienTynset IF30:52+10:083:41
12Jan LenndinLillehammer OK30:59+10:153:42
13Svein OtterleiØstmarka OK32:41+11:573:54
14John-Ola HovdalOK Skøynar35:19+14:354:13
15Mattias RobertsonCentrum OK38:05+17:214:33
0Jens Kjetil MehammerWing OKdisqualified

D 19-20

4 530 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari jensen AasNord-Østerdal OK32:457:13
2Aina VingelenVingelen IL43:20+10:359:33

D 35-

7 360 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin JægerOppsal Orientering37:385:06

H 15-16

7 360 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg21:482:57
2Even LindaasElverum OK22:26+0:383:02
3Eskil FrøislandVang OL24:21+2:333:18
4Thomas KortNord-Østerdal OK24:42+2:543:21
5Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering24:45+2:573:21
6Sverre NarumOL Vallset/Stange25:07+3:193:24
7Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange26:37+4:493:36
8Morten SvendgårdOK Skøynar28:56+7:083:55
9Kristian VeieOK Skøynar32:13+10:254:22
10Martin SelmerFreidig39:55+18:075:25
11Alf Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL42:18+20:305:44
0Sigurd Ranheim BrynestadRingsaker OKdisqualified

H 50-

7 360 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL21:022:51
2Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg21:21+0:192:54
3Atle BergNord-Østerdal OK22:08+1:063:00
4Harald SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK23:56+2:543:15
5Frode SjøvoldRøros IL24:43+3:413:21
6Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL25:54+4:523:31
7Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig26:42+5:403:37
8Stig BratsbergMolde og Omegn IF27:17+6:153:42
9Terje SchjølbergRøros IL30:01+8:594:04
10Per EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK31:28+10:264:16
11Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg31:32+10:304:17
12Erik SlettumGjøvard36:39+15:374:58
13Svein ThorsbergGrue IL40:40+19:385:31

D 15-16

6 310 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF26:474:14
2Jorun BækkenOs IL27:54+1:074:25
3Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL37:07+10:205:52
4Andrine VikenByåsen IL37:09+10:225:53
5Hilde Moan BjørsholKvikne IL37:33+10:465:57
6Anna RenolenWing OK37:59+11:126:01

D 40-

6 310 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF22:553:37
2Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK23:07+0:123:39
3Birgit Økern JensenStjørdals-Blink Orientering24:25+1:303:52
4Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø24:40+1:453:54
5Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF24:48+1:533:55
6Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg25:23+2:284:01
7Else Kari ScheeleNydalens SK25:51+2:564:05
8Anne Kjersti BriskerudGrue IL29:31+6:364:40
9Anne Ruste FløLillomarka OL30:30+7:354:50
10Anne Mette GrøtliNord-Østerdal OK31:37+8:425:00
11Hege HegstadOK Skøynar33:15+10:205:16

H 55-

6 310 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Boye SkogstadOL Gaula23:083:39
2Martin GranlyLillomarka OL23:40+0:323:45
3Terje RønningOK Skøynar23:50+0:423:46
4Morten DueMåren OK24:17+1:093:50
5Harald ØstbyeElverum OK25:57+2:494:06
6Eirik VefsnmoByåsen IL27:40+4:324:23
7Torgeir VoldenLøten o-lag29:16+6:084:38
8Ketil ÅstebølOppsal Orientering32:49+9:415:12
9Leif Gunnar SmistadOL Trollelg33:24+10:165:17
10Arild BjarkøNord-Østerdal OK35:45+12:375:39
11Herman BakkeLøten o-lag37:52+14:446:00

D 45-

5 380 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torunn økern JensenRingerike OL22:074:06
2Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF22:24+0:174:09
3Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK23:55+1:484:26
4Ane BjørnsgaardLillehammer OK24:24+2:174:32
5Hilde ForbordMalvik IL26:44+4:374:58
6Ina Cecilie LandroKonnerud IL26:53+4:464:59
7Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering28:10+6:035:14
8Tone AlmåsIL Leik31:09+9:025:47
9Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik34:23+12:166:23
10Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK36:26+14:196:46
11Kjersti SelmerFreidig53:53+31:4610:00

D 50-

5 380 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Grethe RustadRaumar Orientering23:594:27
2Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL28:22+4:235:16
3Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb30:58+6:595:45
4Britt Laila NilsgårdRøros IL33:29+9:306:13

D 55-

5 380 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti RønningHamar OK20:593:54
2Kari OsmoenOs IL28:50+7:515:21
3Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF29:02+8:035:23
4Inger Lise PettersenKorgen IL29:41+8:425:31
5Karin GalaaenSelbu OK34:25+13:266:23
6Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb34:51+13:526:28
7Anne Mette NormannTynset IF35:43+14:446:38
8Mary Falkevik OlssonVästvärmlands OK35:50+14:516:39
9Margaret RoseveareOppsal Orientering51:23+30:249:33
0Kari NatvigNittedal OLdisqualified

H 60-

5 380 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb22:234:09
2Frank BjarkøWing OK25:54+3:314:48
3Lars OlssonVästvärmlands OK27:44+5:215:09
4Avle Christen BjørnHamar OK27:48+5:255:10
5Per Hermann KrøgerMåren OK28:34+6:115:18
6Helge SundbergRøros IL29:09+6:465:25
7Bård NatvigNittedal OL30:12+7:495:36
8Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb30:44+8:215:42
9Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL31:18+8:555:49
10Gisle DueMåren OK32:43+10:206:04
11Kai MidtskogenBotne SK33:22+10:596:12
0Hans ZachariasenOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

H 65-

5 380 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tor TrøanHadeland OL23:534:26
2Helge RevhaugRingerike OL24:40+0:474:35
3Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:13+2:204:52
4Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL Trollelg27:00+3:075:01
5Knut WikstrømRingsaker OK27:22+3:295:05
6Jan Gaute BuvikKorgen IL27:44+3:515:09
7John Birger SkansenRudsbygd IL28:26+4:335:17
8Terje MalmHamar OK29:38+5:455:30
9Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:53+6:005:33
10Nils Olav VennevikFreidig33:41+9:486:15
11Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL34:32+10:396:25
12Knut FjæstadHamar OK36:04+12:116:42
13Egil RepvikOL Trollelg36:06+12:136:42
14Steinar SimensenVingelen IL45:55+22:028:32

D 60-

3 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL22:466:01
2Inger NergaardStokke IL28:42+5:567:35
3Grethe Lill RyengSturla, IF37:05+14:199:48

D 65-

3 780 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF24:546:35
2Inger Johanne SimensenVingelen IL32:58+8:048:43
3Anne-Lise BrenneOL Trollelg35:55+11:019:30
4Åse Eng MusumOL Trollelg42:10+17:1611:09
0Randi Aas FjæstadHamar OKdisqualified

D 70-

3 780 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tea ForbergRond OL23:336:13
2Odbjørg NordengRudsbygd IL27:49+4:167:21
3Solveig VingelenVingelen IL29:08+5:357:42
4Grete UrsetVingelen IL29:31+5:587:48
5Aase Tove GoldenMåren OK31:11+7:388:14
6Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK33:57+10:248:58

D 75-

3 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub33:108:46
2Astrid VigenstadLillehammer OK34:27+1:179:06
3Inger E. VamnesHamar OK37:31+4:219:55

H 70-

3 780 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif RøhjellByåsen IL20:315:25
2Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg21:15+0:445:37
3Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL22:20+1:495:54
4Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL23:29+2:586:12
5Einar StensbyLøten o-lag25:03+4:326:37
6Odd MusumOL Trollelg25:53+5:226:50
7Roar ForbordMalvik IL26:15+5:446:56
8Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK38:29+17:5810:10
0Per (Jakob) KjusRøyken OLdisqualified
0Per VoldVang OLdisqualified

H 75-

3 780 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per LøvaasOL Trollelg23:426:16
2Reidar MyliusÅlen IL26:05+2:236:54
3Jarle Th. NestvoldOL Trollelg26:51+3:097:06
4Oddvar ErlienVingelen IL29:42+6:007:51

H 80-

3 780 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans LarsenRaumar Orientering30:228:02
2Halstein ØdegårdLøten o-lag31:04+0:428:13
3Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK33:29+3:078:51
4Mads BergNord-Østerdal OK34:38+4:169:09
5Gunnar SmistadOL Trollelg47:00+16:3812:26

Trim Direktepåmelding A

6 310 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Geir Inge KeiseråsIL Leik24:473:55
2Håkon Nergaard BergStokke IL26:19+1:324:10
3Gerard KortOs IL27:06+2:194:17
4Per Martin RørvikNOTEAM28:27+3:404:30
5Sven Reidar TonjerIL Tyrving28:42+3:554:32
6Jonas DetterfeltLinköpings OK32:40+7:535:10
7Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL33:11+8:245:15
8Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL34:52+10:055:31
9Andreas FløLillomarka OL35:57+11:105:41
10Tore LindaasElverum OK39:24+14:376:14
11T BrenneOL Trollelg42:32+17:456:44
12Mette Resell NolteFreidig44:20+19:337:01

Trim Direktepåmelding B

4 180 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF20:014:47
2Helge BrynestadRingsaker OK26:39+6:386:22
3Leif JordetVingelen IL27:00+6:596:27
4Bente HortenVingelen IL28:22+8:216:47
5Einar Otto IngulfsvannOK Skøynar33:06+13:057:55
6Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stange33:26+13:257:59
7Mona Lund VeieOK Skøynar34:27+14:268:14
8Aase RanheimRingsaker OK37:19+17:188:55
9Marleen KortOs IL49:33+29:3211:51
10Anne Margit BrattenNOTEAM49:41+29:4011:53
11Gunn-Marit WanvikSelbu OK51:04+31:0312:13
12Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal OL1:00:18+40:1714:25
13Kirsten RepvikOL Trollelg1:11:09+51:0817:01
14Inger NestvoldOL Trollelg1:11:11+51:1017:01
0Conrad SchärerKvikne ILdisqualified
0Sondre ØstbyeElverum OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor