Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-land 2015 , had-O-Land - dag 2: Mellomdistanse

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-land 2015
Organiser: Hadeland OL
Date: Friday 19 June 2015 - Sunday 21 June 2015

Had-O-Land - dag 1: SprintHad-O-Land - dag 2: MellomdistanseHad-O-Land - dag 2: Mellomdistanse (overall)Had-O-Land - dag 3: LangdistanseHad-O-Land - dag 3: Langdistanse (overall)

Asker Skiklubb

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Bjørnar LøvliH 17-20 (16)41:39+13:3011:34
4Trond RønnebergH 55- (39)30:33+3:3810:11
4Vegard LøvliH 15-16 (32)29:45+4:2810:37
4Ingrid GulbrandsenD 17-20 (26)31:09+5:0111:07
5Reidar FossumH 60- (30)37:20+7:0812:26
6Håkon LøvliH 50- (36)28:20+6:4910:07
7Pål SkogedalH 21 (63)38:55+8:468:06
7Simen Aure SkogedalH 11-12 (31)17:58+3:439:58
7Margrete EngzeliusD 50- (27)45:51+13:3615:17
8Ragnhild LøvliD 17-20 (26)33:18+7:1011:53
Øyvind GylverH 60- (30)disqualified

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Håvard LucasenH 21 (63)32:34+2:256:47
3Anne NilsenD 17-C (27)35:13+3:5414:40
3Terjei LillehammerH 13-16C (5)36:23+20:5520:12
5Ine HoviD 21 (19)48:39+18:3913:30
5Marie LillehammerD 35- (12)52:50+24:5118:52
12Trygve LillehammerH 11-12 (31)33:45+19:3018:45
13Bjørn AasestadH 40- (36)49:40+22:1013:47
Wiel Marie LillehammerN-åpen (43)42:1722:15

Australopers Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jarrah DayH 21 (63)52:06+21:5710:51
19Jemery DayH 21 (63)1:24:34+54:2517:37

Bækkelagets SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tor Halvor BolkesjøH 35- (5)49:09+17:0913:39
2Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 17-20 (26)28:23+2:1510:08
3Anne Marie BlekenD 21 (19)36:27+6:2710:07
10Jan Erik AalbergH 45- (26)29:24+7:5210:30

Bendigo Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jim RussellH 50- (36)29:04+7:3310:22

Driv IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Åsmund JahrH 70- (16)42:50+15:0717:50

Eidsvoll OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Odd GundersenH 65- (17)32:29+0:3713:32

Eiker OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Per Ingvar TollehaugH 11-12 (31)15:15+1:008:28
13Thor Inge TollehaugH 55- (39)43:35+16:4014:31

Fossum IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti HovD 50- (27)32:1510:45
8Knut Anders LøkenH 55- (39)32:39+5:4410:53

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kristian DalbyH 21 (63)40:49+10:408:30

Freidig

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Reidar SelmerH 45- (26)24:35+3:038:46
10Martin SelmerH 15-16 (32)1:03:46+38:2922:46
18Kjersti SelmerDIREKTE A (51)47:23+29:0519:44

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mattis MyhreH 35- (5)32:008:53

Gjø-Vard OL

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine KravdalD 13-14 (23)19:519:01
2Lajla TidemannD 70- (7)37:03+4:4616:50
2Tobias Halmstad AndersenH 11-12N (4)36:59+3:2819:27
2Astrid KravdalD 35- (12)28:29+0:3010:10
3Inger-Lise Halmstad AndersenD 13-16C (10)42:01+22:0223:20
4Arne StrandlieH 80- (7)1:36:25+1:04:0743:49
4Martin ØhmanH 40- (36)31:59+4:298:53
4Hege SolerødD 45- (33)37:20+6:1512:26
8Noak ØhmanH 13-14 (19)36:21+15:1216:31
8Synne SolbergD 15-16 (28)57:17+25:3619:05
9Sonja SnuggerudD 17-C (27)53:29+22:1022:17
9Ingvild SnuggerudD 13-14 (23)58:06+38:1526:24
10Audun StrandlieH 21 (63)42:03+11:548:45
13Ole Edvard SnuggerudH 11-12 (31)38:58+24:4321:38
15Øystein SnuggerudH 40- (36)57:49+30:1916:03
Emina Liné Halmstad AndersenN-åpen (43)33:5317:50
Isabel Elin Halmstad AndersenN-åpen (43)55:5029:23
Eiril Erlien SolerødN-åpen (43)31:2916:34
Marie KravdalD -10 (9)22:3112:30
Elias ØhmanH 15-16 (32)disqualified

Göteborg Majorna OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Gunilla GedinD 55- (28)28:34+0:3311:54
15Ulf WallinH 55- (39)52:31+25:3617:30

Hadeland OL

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Øivind GammelmoDIREKTE C (15)25:0910:28
1Stein Arve SkjakerH 17 AK (4)32:3413:34
1Hanna GjerdingenD 13-16C (10)19:5911:06
1Jo Randar HolmøyH 11-12N (4)33:3117:38
2Ida VatlandDIREKTE N (15)23:13+6:4511:36
2Eivind HagenH 75- (21)30:37+3:4613:54
2Ingeborg RognstadD 13-14 (23)20:55+1:049:30
2Sigurd GjerdingenH 15-16 (32)27:07+1:509:41
3Simen GammelmoH 11-12 (31)15:29+1:148:36
3Iver RognstadH 80- (7)50:08+17:5022:47
3Bjørnar KvåleH 17-20 (16)42:00+13:5111:40
4Kristin VatlandD 35- (12)38:32+10:3313:45
5Tiril ReksnesD 17-C (27)41:53+10:3417:27
5Berthe TesloD 13-14 (23)29:32+9:4113:25
6Astrid RognstadD 11-12 (20)27:12+5:2415:06
7Solveig BlekenD 21 (19)57:50+27:5016:03
9Alf Erik BallangrudDIREKTE A (51)32:49+14:3113:40
Ida GammelmoN-åpen (43)28:2714:58
Lars GjerdingenN-åpen (43)41:4321:57
Nikolai TesloN-åpen (43)40:2521:16
Arne SørensenH 70- (16)disqualified

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Per Olav AndersenH 45- (26)28:11+6:3910:03
Maren HenriksenD -10 (9)27:4315:23

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sigvald RobberstadH 70- (16)50:24+22:4121:00

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Terje MalmH 65- (17)31:5213:16
2Frode HaugH 50- (36)22:17+0:467:57
7Nora Hui AndersenD 17-20 (26)32:52+6:4411:44
17Elin LauritsenDIREKTE A (51)46:55+28:3719:32
Inger E. VamnesD 75- (8)disqualified

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Margith ReppesgårdD 75- (8)30:1513:44
7Magnar ReppesgårdH 75- (21)39:40+12:4918:01

Heming Orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Hannah Syrdal ØenD 11-12 (20)23:37+1:4913:07
4Henrik ReuschH 13-14 (19)22:28+1:1910:12
5August Syrdal ØenH 13-14 (19)23:11+2:0210:32
6Astrid ReuschDIREKTE N (15)38:38+22:1019:19
7Knut Erling ØenH 50- (36)28:23+6:5210:08
11Fridtjof ReuschH 11-12 (31)32:38+18:2318:07
11Marianne ReuschD 45- (33)1:01:49+30:4420:36
12Christian ReuschH 45- (26)42:48+21:1615:17
Anders Næss-UlsethH -10 (17)38:3921:28
Monica SyrdalD 40- (19)disqualified

IL Koll

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Christian Fredrik BorgH 11-12 (31)21:46+7:3112:05
14Erik BorgH 50- (36)48:40+27:0917:22
Martin Christoffer BorgN-åpen (43)22:4912:00

IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anders TiltnesH 21 (63)30:096:16

IL Veten

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ella SkoglundD 13-16C (10)30:19+10:2016:50
3Elias BergsetH 13-14 (19)21:43+0:349:52
4Berit BergsetD 40- (19)34:12+3:4412:12
7Sven Bergset LangvikH 13-14 (19)32:06+10:5714:35
12Ivar BergsetH 55- (39)42:18+15:2314:06
14Roar SkoglundH 40- (36)54:42+27:1215:11
Rakel Oikonomakis BergsetN-åpen (43)36:5619:26

Indre Østfold OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mats Andre NygårdH 13-14 (19)21:099:36
1Bente LineD 55- (28)28:0111:40
2Marit SørensenD 65- (7)44:46+7:5120:20
2Sigmund VisterH 45- (26)21:57+0:257:50
2Rune NygårdDIREKTE C (15)28:05+2:5611:42
3Roger TorperH 75- (21)33:29+6:3815:13
4Peder Aabogen HaugaardH 11-12 (31)15:58+1:438:52
Ada Helene GulliksenD 13-16C (10)disqualified
Maren Sofie GulliksenD 15-16 (28)disqualified
Ida Aabogen HaugaardD 15-16 (28)did not finish

Klubbløs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stein Erik BerthelsenDIREKTE A (51)18:187:37

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Knut BjørkeloH 55- (39)31:45+4:5010:35
7Olav JohannessenH 55- (39)32:31+5:3610:50
9Bjørn Sverre GulheimH 50- (36)29:27+7:5610:31
10Per Arne AndresenH 55- (39)34:31+7:3611:30
12Per Arne ArnesenH 50- (36)30:49+9:1811:00
14Clas SvantesonH 55- (39)44:10+17:1514:43

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hilde StorløkkenD 50- (27)32:52+0:3710:57
5Øivind MyhreH 55- (39)30:47+3:5210:15

Kristiansand OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jonas MyhreH 15-16 (32)30:27+5:1010:52
7Siri Thortveit MyhreD 45- (33)40:13+9:0813:24

Kristinehamns OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Gunnel GillenäsDIREKTE N (15)26:19+9:5113:09
4Stefan GunnarssonH 60- (30)37:17+7:0512:25
6Christer GillenäsH 65- (17)35:48+3:5614:55
Britt GunnarssonD 60- (8)disqualified

Lillehammer OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Serine JørgensenD 11-12 (20)21:4812:06
2Ane BjørnsgaardD 45- (33)31:35+0:3010:31
5Selma Bjørnsgaard LenndinD 11-12 (20)25:38+3:5014:14
8Jon Vegard LundeH 75- (21)54:09+27:1824:36
11Jan LenndinH 45- (26)29:37+8:0510:34
Berit Louise EskerudDIREKTE A (51)disqualified

Lillomarka OL

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Kjell LangmyrenH 50- (36)21:317:41
2Matthias BenjaminsenDIREKTE A (51)20:35+2:178:34
3Martin GranlyH 55- (39)29:26+2:319:48
4Tone BakkenD 50- (27)36:53+4:3812:17
4Stian LillegårdDIREKTE C (15)39:34+14:2516:29
4Magne BrændenDIREKTE A (51)24:38+6:2010:15
5Anne Ruste FløD 40- (19)39:38+9:1014:09
6Reidunn HallanD 55- (28)33:50+5:4914:05
6Leon Russell - KeelyH 21 (63)38:51+8:428:05
8Fredrik SteiwerH 60- (30)44:27+14:1514:49
8Elin FløD 13-14 (23)41:12+21:2118:43
8Elias Skjolden SørensenH 15-16 (32)34:19+9:0212:15
10Ingvild C. FleisjeD 17-20 (26)34:48+8:4012:25
11Hedda VonenD 17-20 (26)36:22+10:1412:59
13Olav BakkenH 50- (36)39:11+17:4013:59
15Ove HildrumDIREKTE A (51)42:24+24:0617:40
16Line SletnerDIREKTE A (51)42:27+24:0917:41
Guro BrændenN-åpen (43)35:4218:47
Eskil BrændenH -10 (17)38:1321:13
Joe WoodleyH 17-20 (16)disqualified

Lommedalens IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Erling TidemannH 75- (21)35:08+8:1715:58

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lis DæhliD 60- (8)33:5814:09

Måren OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tove StrandD 50- (27)41:32+9:1713:50

Newcastle Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Nicola BlatchfordD 17-20 (26)30:33+4:2510:54
8Karen BlatchfordD 50- (27)46:34+14:1915:31

Nittedal OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marit B. EithunD 45- (33)31:0510:21
2Herman BrunborgH 13-14 (19)21:25+0:169:44
3Tor BrennaH 40- (36)30:25+2:558:26
3Emma Eithun PaulsenD 15-16 (28)37:21+5:4012:27
4John Thomas PetersenH 65- (17)34:33+2:4114:23
4Tore BredalenH 45- (26)23:22+1:508:20
4Terje ThrondsenH 70- (16)49:04+21:2120:26
8Arthur BrunborgH 11-12 (31)18:12+3:5710:06
8Astrid RuudD 45- (33)41:45+10:4013:55
10Kristin FleisjeD 50- (27)1:19:31+47:1626:30
13Kari LundDIREKTE A (51)37:32+19:1415:38
13Christian GløgårdH 21 (63)48:19+18:1010:03

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Knut EegDIREKTE A (51)33:39+15:2114:01

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Grete ThingelstadDIREKTE A (51)did not finish

NTNUI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Isak BergsetH 21 (63)33:31+3:226:58
11Harald KalagerH 21 (63)42:13+12:048:47

Nydalens SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Johanne LindD 21 (19)30:008:20
1Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 17-20 (26)26:089:20
2Tore KjølsethH 55- (39)27:00+0:059:00
2Lene Moe BlomD 21 (19)33:18+3:189:15
2Else Kari ScheeleD 40- (19)31:15+0:4711:09
3Jan Tore HenriksenH 50- (36)22:33+1:028:03
4Erlend SlokvikH 50- (36)22:50+1:198:09
4Helene ScheeleDIREKTE N (15)26:59+10:3113:29
4Oda ScheeleD 13-14 (23)24:17+4:2611:02
5Rune ScheeleH 45- (26)23:39+2:078:26
Marie ScheeleD -10 (9)26:0314:28
Daniel Moe BlomH 21 (63)did not finish

OK Löftan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Christian NilssonH 21 (63)37:30+7:217:48
9Stefan RingH 21 (63)40:53+10:448:31
12Johan AntonssonH 21 (63)43:20+13:119:01

OK Moss

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred BjørnerødH 11-12 (31)14:157:55
2Tore BjørnerødH 40- (36)28:35+1:057:56
3Karoline BjørnerødD 13-14 (23)21:43+1:529:52
4Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 15-16 (28)38:24+6:4312:48
6Kristin GjølsjøD 17-C (27)44:06+12:4718:22
6Tor Erling GjølsjøH 11-12 (31)16:52+2:379:22
6Aurora GjølsjøD 15-16 (28)48:52+17:1116:17
8Astrid BjørnerudDIREKTE A (51)32:46+14:2813:39
10Henning Bratland CarlsenH 40- (36)40:38+13:0811:17

OK Skeidi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Morten AndresenH 17-C (4)28:4111:57
8Hilde Gunn HellenesD 17-C (27)48:15+16:5620:06
Tirill Liby SeipD 75- (8)disqualified

OL Toten-Troll

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ola BroxH 60- (30)30:1210:04
1Kristine Sollien FlaskerudD 40- (19)30:2810:52
2Andreas Bjørke SollienH 15-20B (5)39:30+1:5917:57
2Håvard GjestvangH 13-16C (5)25:43+10:1514:17
6Anders SollienH 40- (36)32:46+5:169:06
6Sjur GjestvangH 60- (30)39:37+9:2513:12
9Bjarte LindstadH 55- (39)33:52+6:5711:17
12Trond FlaskerudH 40- (36)42:37+15:0711:50
Amund FlaskerudH -10 (17)39:1421:47
Johannes Bjørke SollienH -10 (17)34:0418:55

OL Trollo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dag Rønning JensenH 65- (17)32:38+0:4613:35

OL Vallset/Stange

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jostein HaugH 45- (26)21:327:41
3Jostein Svaland DaleH 15-16 (32)28:51+3:3410:18
4Kåre ØstgårdH 75- (21)34:46+7:5515:48
7Inger SvalandDIREKTE A (51)31:05+12:4712:57

Oppsal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Joakim Eriksrud KarlsenH 13-16C (5)15:288:35
9Anne-Kristin Eriksrud KarlsenD 50- (27)55:09+22:5418:23
14Petter FuruDIREKTE A (51)41:24+23:0617:15
19Georg KopperudDIREKTE A (51)1:16:20+58:0231:48

Oslostudentenes IK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Audrun UtskarpenD 40- (19)32:07+1:3911:28
5Guttorm L EggeH 50- (36)26:51+5:209:35
8Hanne Maria VisterD 21 (19)59:21+29:2116:29
15Mikael OlaussonH 21 (63)49:02+18:5310:12

Østmarka OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anna Cecilie LinløkkenD 15-16 (28)35:04+3:2311:41
Mathias LinløkkenH -10 (17)20:5911:39

Raufoss IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Simen BallangrudH 15-16 (32)31:13+5:5611:08
7Hans A. TingvoldH 65- (17)38:09+6:1715:53

Raumar Orientering

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil Bjørnstad StrandH 15-20B (5)37:3117:03
1Simen Dehli SaxhaugH 13-16N (2)22:0911:04
1Hans LarsenH 80- (7)32:1814:40
3Ståle SønsterudbråtenH 45- (26)22:14+0:427:56
3Lene KinnebergD 50- (27)35:12+2:5711:44
4Magnus SvingheimH 21 (63)34:38+4:297:12
5Unni StenhammerD 50- (27)38:09+5:5412:43
5Mathilde SønsterudbråtenD 15-16 (28)46:09+14:2815:23
5Morten EngebretsenDIREKTE C (15)57:36+32:2724:00
5Tina BjørnstadDIREKTE N (15)31:17+14:4915:38
6Jan Gunnar LøvliDIREKTE C (15)1:21:52+56:4334:06
6Pernille SønsterudbråtenD 13-14 (23)32:14+12:2314:39
6Heidi GabrielsenD 40- (19)50:08+19:4017:54
6Heidi ØstliD 45- (33)39:54+8:4913:18
6Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 17-20 (26)31:58+5:5011:25
9Gaute FosstveitH 13-14 (19)38:08+16:5917:20
9Tiril Ruud BråtenD 17-20 (26)33:40+7:3212:01
11Kjetil StenhammerH 50- (36)30:27+8:5610:52
11Roar SaxhaugH 40- (36)41:59+14:2911:39
11Tor StrandH 55- (39)34:34+7:3911:31
Brage FosstveitN-åpen (43)1:05:5534:41
Erik Dehli SaxhaugN-åpen (43)25:5313:37
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandH 17-20 (16)disqualified
Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21 (63)did not finish

Ringerike OL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tormod DahlenH 70- (16)27:4311:32
2Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenD 55- (28)28:28+0:2711:51
3Anne Guro NøklebyD 45- (33)35:45+4:4011:55
3Monica BerglundD 35- (12)37:00+9:0113:12
4Kirsti KringhaugD 21 (19)40:48+10:4811:20
5Martin Nøkleby MellingH 11-12 (31)16:11+1:568:59
5Helge RevhaugH 65- (17)34:48+2:5614:30
6Ole Einar DalenH 75- (21)36:26+9:3516:33
6Jørgen Nøkleby MellingH 13-14 (19)25:02+3:5311:22
7Marion AmundsenD 17-C (27)46:01+14:4219:10
7Stig MellingH 45- (26)27:05+5:339:40
9Lars BerglundH 40- (36)34:40+7:109:37
9Mikkel BerglundH 11-12 (31)19:37+5:2210:53
Rasmus BerglundH -10 (17)18:4310:23

Ringsaker OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hans Petter JevanordH 70- (16)34:58+7:1514:34
2Bente Tangen WikstrømD 60- (8)43:03+9:0517:56
3Terje WikstrømH 60- (30)34:25+4:1311:28
4Anne SørumD 55- (28)29:34+1:3312:19
12Erik HaugenDIREKTE A (51)36:45+18:2715:18
Wenche BjørnstadD 55- (28)disqualified
Marius WikstrømH 21 (63)disqualified

Rond OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tea ForbergD 70- (7)32:1714:40
8Turid GiilD 55- (28)38:56+10:5516:13
8Kai SolumH 45- (26)28:11+6:3910:03
Amund Hagberg SolumN-åpen (43)40:3721:22

Røros IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Petter GullikstadH 55- (39)26:558:58

Rudsbygd IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jon TyldumH 75- (21)26:5112:12

Sande Sportsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Øivind FadumH 60- (30)40:25+10:1313:28
Widar TrømborgH 60- (30)disqualified

Sarpsborg OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 15-16 (28)31:4110:33
7Adine Blakkestad IngesenD 13-14 (23)33:11+13:2015:05
10Tone Karina IngesenD 45- (33)56:14+25:0918:44

Skattkärrs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nils JanssonH 80- (7)39:31+7:1317:57

Skien OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Grete HoviD 55- (28)33:47+5:4614:04

Snertingdal IF Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne HolmenD 17-C (27)31:1913:02
5Anita StensethD 45- (33)39:00+7:5513:00
7Agnethe HasliD 15-16 (28)50:06+18:2516:42
9Unn Mette KlopbakkenD 45- (33)46:55+15:5015:38
10Frode ØdegårdstuenH 50- (36)29:40+8:0910:35
10Wenche BrobakkenD 17-C (27)1:00:54+29:3525:22
Aksel HolmenDIREKTE N (15)disqualified
Jonas SivesindtajetDIREKTE N (15)disqualified

Søgne og Songdalen OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Signe HeivollD 65- (7)36:5516:46
2Reidar HeivollH 60- (30)33:35+3:2311:11

Stokke IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ingrid TronshaugD 21 (19)48:43+18:4313:31
18Håkon Nergaard BergH 21 (63)1:01:58+31:4912:54
Ragnar Niemi BergH 60- (30)did not finish

TEAM SA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Timothy ChambersH 17-20 (16)28:097:49
4Dylan BarryH 17-20 (16)1:07:07+38:5818:38
Roark RobinsonH 17-20 (16)disqualified

Tistedalen FL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Liv Inger PrangerødD 55- (28)36:43+8:4215:17

Ukjent

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jens Strømmen MartinsenDIREKTE N (15)16:288:14

University College Dublin OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Niall McCarthyH 17-20 (16)did not finish

Vang OL

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Ola PedersenH 40- (36)27:307:38
1Eskil FrøislandH 15-16 (32)25:179:01
1Tone Bleken RudD 35- (12)27:599:59
2Marit FollstadD 17-C (27)34:34+3:1514:24
2Emma DåsnesD 11-12 (20)21:52+0:0412:08
3Øivind FrøislandDIREKTE A (51)22:33+4:159:23
3Solveig S. StenbergDIREKTE C (15)30:06+4:5712:32
4Anne FrøislandD 11-12 (20)24:04+2:1613:22
4Mona Sandaker MyklesetD 17-C (27)40:40+9:2116:56
5Ingvild GjessingDIREKTE A (51)26:56+8:3811:13
5Pål StenbergH 40- (36)32:18+4:488:58
6Stein Arne NegårdDIREKTE A (51)28:17+9:5911:47
7Julie MyklesetD 11-12 (20)27:59+6:1115:32
7Henrik Bleken RudH 40- (36)33:55+6:259:25
7Fredrik SveenH 15-16 (32)32:53+7:3611:44
8Håkon DåsnesH 40- (36)34:17+6:479:31
9Ole Johan BråtenH 15-16 (32)46:31+21:1416:36
10Øystein MelbyDIREKTE A (51)33:21+15:0313:53
11Helene KartomtenD 17-C (27)1:02:13+30:5425:55
16Anders SkjesetH 21 (63)51:48+21:3910:47
Maren Bleken RudN-åpen (43)27:3014:28
Mina Bleken RudN-åpen (43)28:0314:45
Emilia DiesenN-åpen (43)29:3915:36
Tuva MyklesetN-åpen (43)30:1315:54
Ola DåsnesH -10 (17)50:3728:07
Mona SveenD 17-C (27)disqualified
Kjersti FrøislandD 17-C (27)did not finish
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyH 15-16 (32)did not finish
Gro EllegaardDIREKTE A (51)did not finish

Viul Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Geir NilsenH 21 (63)48:31+18:2210:06

WROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anna DowlingD 17-20 (26)31:29+5:2111:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor