Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midt Norsk Mesterskap Stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Midt Norsk Mesterskap Stafett
Organisers: Byåsen IL / Orkanger IF
Date: Sunday 30 August 2015

H13-16

16 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Freidig 156:52
Mathias Vindal23:146+1:0923:146+1:09
Mats Eidsmo13:33136:471-5
Oskar Spets Storhov20:05156:5210
2Freidig 257:22+0:30
Simen Spets Storhov22:122+0:0722:122+0:07
Kristian Fredrik Lynum14:543+1:2137:063+1+0:19+0:12
Vegard Kittilsen20:162+0:1157:222-1+0:30+0:11
3Freidig 358:48+1:56
Lars Sandstad22:05122:051
Jo Even Kolstad14:462+1:1336:512+1+0:04+0:04
Mathias Hermstad21:573+1:5258:483+1+1:56+1:52
4Steinkjer OK 11:03:02+6:10
Jørgen Rannem Halse23:237+1:1823:237+1:18
Sivert Sem16:466+3:1340:096-1+3:22+2:04
Sigurd Landsem Melhus22:535+2:481:03:024-2+6:10+2:48
5Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:04:22+7:30
Audun Wanvik Haugen23:258+1:2023:258+1:20
Emil Aaen14:574+1:2438:225-3+1:35+0:15
Henrik Kraft26:006+5:551:04:2250+7:30+5:55
6Frol IL 11:07:22+10:30
Tobias Alstad24:3811+2:3324:3811+2:33
Martin Wold Stavrum20:2510+6:5245:03110+8:16+5:43
Oscar Lyngen22:194+2:141:07:226-5+10:30+2:14
7Byåsen IL 11:11:43+14:51
Are Lodgaard25:1612+3:1125:1612+3:11
Einar Eide19:078+5:3444:238-4+7:36+4:25
Petter Liabakk Eriksen27:207+7:151:11:437-1+14:51+7:15
8OK Skøynar 11:13:13+16:21
Morten Svendgård22:163+0:1122:163+0:11
Andreas Ronglan14:595+1:2637:154+1+0:28+0:17
Kristian Veie35:5814+15:531:13:138+4+16:21+15:53
9Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 21:13:30+16:38
Marius Møller23:115+1:0623:115+1:06
Yngve Aaen21:2411+7:5144:3510+5+7:48+6:42
Andreas Glomsrud28:558+8:501:13:309-1+16:38+8:50
10Freidig 41:17:06+20:14
Jonas Grønli24:3410+2:2924:3410+2:29
Mikkel Holt18:577+5:2443:317-3+6:44+4:15
Martin Selmer33:3511+13:301:17:0610+3+20:14+13:30
11Tynset IF 11:21:19+24:27
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen24:109+2:0524:109+2:05
Jørgen Schjølberg20:239+6:5044:3390+7:46+5:41
Asgeir Espeland36:4615+16:411:21:1911+2+24:27+16:41
12OK Skøynar 21:34:42+37:50
Trym Nergård Rønning22:584+0:5322:584+0:53
Hallvar Hallan36:0314+22:3059:0112+8+22:14+21:21
Simen Hegstad35:4113+15:361:34:42120+37:50+15:36
13OK Skøynar 31:34:52+38:00
Louise Ronglan32:3214+10:2732:3214+10:27
Hege Hallan30:2313+16:501:02:55140+26:08+15:41
Håvard Veie31:579+11:521:34:5213-1+38:00+11:52
14Malvik IL 11:35:16+38:24
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes34:1015+12:0534:1015+12:05
Øystein Moltumyr28:4112+15:081:02:5113-2+26:04+13:59
Emil Kristoffer Auran32:2510+12:201:35:1614+1+38:24+12:20
15Wing OK 11:47:17+50:25
Hallvard Dahle32:1713+10:1232:1713+10:12
Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo40:2915+26:561:12:4615+2+35:59+25:47
Jonas Vindal34:3112+14:261:47:17150+50:25+14:26
Verdal OK 1disqualified
Fredrik Vehus Skjervedisqualifieddisqualified
Tore Markhusdisqualifieddisqualified
Håkon Grandedisqualifieddisqualified
Wing OK 2inactive
Lars Helgelandinactiveinactive
Steinar Undheiminactiveinactive
Jan Hetlandinactiveinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor