Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #2
Organiser: Nordre Follo Orientering
Date: Wednesday 4 June 2014

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marthe LundqvistD 11-12 (2)21:4010:50
1Nils TveiteH 11-12 (2)14:287:14
1Linus OlhansH 15-16 (2)42:3310:38
1Anders Bredal-AndersenH -12N (14)18:3710:20
1Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenD 15-16 (1)24:508:00
1Henrik EijsinkH 17- (9)37:456:37
1Ane BrøndboÅpen C (3)22:5911:29
1Ingrid TveiteLangLett (4)42:189:00
2Gunnar TengeH 17- (9)44:35+6:507:49
2Even WollebekH -12N (14)19:2710:48
3Sille WinsnesD 50- (8)31:32+5:5210:10
3Jo Inge FjellstadH 17- (9)45:43+7:588:01
3Matis BrøndboH 13-14 (3)35:14+5:4713:33
3Håkon DanevadH 40- (3)35:08+4:488:47
3Bjørn TveiteH 70- (6)49:52+0:4116:05
4Thor Ivar GangnæsÅpen B (10)31:22+7:5012:03
4Ingrid M. TengeD 40- (4)36:50+12:0011:52
4Vincent EijsinkÅpen B (10)31:22+7:5012:03
5May Bente BrurbergD 50- (8)34:22+8:4211:05
5Magnus Kvarme GangnæsH -12N (14)24:4513:45
6Camilla LundqvistD -12N (10)25:1013:58
6Sondre LundqvistH -12N (14)25:0713:57
6Anne NilsenÅpen B (10)31:28+7:5612:06
6Anders Stiansen NygaardH 17- (9)57:50+20:0510:08
7Benjamin ClewingH -12N (14)26:2914:42
9Arturs PutninsH 17- (9)1:09:26+31:4112:10
12August Holth-SiegelH -12N (14)36:2020:11
14Sigurd StoraunetH -12N (14)38:4721:32

Bækkelagets SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 17- (1)37:559:28
1Eldar BørsumH 60- (7)25:128:07
2Martin Adelsten RøsholmH 15-16 (2)54:48+12:1513:42
2Truls KvaaseH 40- (3)32:20+2:008:05
4Runar BjørhovdeH 17- (9)45:53+8:088:02
6Ove Kristian JødalH 50- (8)1:02:12+27:5115:33
8Andrea JødalÅpen B (10)53:54+30:2220:43
9Amanda LieÅpen B (10)53:56+30:2420:44

Driv IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anne KaasaD 60- (5)40:3513:05
2Nils-Petter WiikH 60- (7)31:05+5:5310:01
2Åsmund JahrH 70- (6)49:17+0:0615:53
4Per Erik ØstlieH 60- (7)33:50+8:3810:54
7Trond WettergreenH 60- (7)40:43+15:3113:08

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Magnus NordbrødenH 17- (9)50:53+13:088:55

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kjetil JacobsenÅpen B (10)23:49+0:179:09

Haugerud IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Per Erik SørensenH 70- (6)1:00:59+11:4819:40

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ove MartinsenH 50- (8)35:24+1:038:51

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lars TreekremH 17- (9)1:07:36+29:5111:51

IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Hasse BergstrømH 60- (7)32:47+7:3510:34

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn NordvikÅpen B (10)23:329:03
1Ingrid Lome-HagmanD 70- (2)34:4513:21
1Adrian HåvelsrudH 13-16N (3)19:069:33
1Kolbjørn MegardH 70- (6)49:1115:51
1Sofie GammelsæterD -12N (10)19:3610:53
2Linda GammelsæterD 13-14 (4)29:11+3:0211:13
2Toril Berg-DomaasÅpen C (3)26:10+3:1113:05
2Sissel OlaisenD 60- (5)48:45+8:1015:43
2Maria BertelsenD -12N (10)20:1611:15
3Kristine GüntherLangLett (4)59:40+17:2212:41
3Håkon Andre UlvenH 13-16N (3)40:0220:01
3Maiken LangliD -12N (10)20:1811:16
3Nils NiklassonH -12N (14)21:2611:54
3Jon MøretrøÅpen B (10)29:41+6:0911:25
3Sebastian FeylingÅpen C (3)45:19+22:2022:39
4Lene Ambjørnrud BorthenD 50- (8)33:51+8:1110:55
4Philip UnnersakerH -12N (14)21:3812:01
5Clas SvantesonH 50- (8)43:47+9:2610:56
5Celine YtternesD -12N (10)22:4212:36
7Lars LeirenH 17- (9)59:04+21:1910:21
7Ivar UlvenÅpen B (10)41:34+18:0215:59
8Aase LøvlandD 50- (8)48:54+23:1415:46
8David Megard GrønliH -12N (14)27:1415:07
9Sigrid Aaby MøretrøD -12N (10)31:2017:24
9Daniel Leonardo Paez DuestadH -12N (14)30:1716:49
10Sander FrantzenH -12N (14)30:2216:52
10Bjarne SmaadahlÅpen B (10)2:01:07+1:37:3546:35
13Lasse GulheimH -12N (14)37:2620:47
Bård BjørheiH 50- (8)disqualified
Kristoffer GulheimLangLett (4)disqualified

Måren OK

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tove StrandD 50- (8)25:408:16
1Audun BjerknesH 40- (3)30:207:35
1Linnea Valaker EdvardsenD 13-16N (1)27:1913:39
1Markus MoenH 13-14 (3)29:2711:19
1Arve OpheimH 50- (8)34:218:35
2Mona StrandD 50- (8)30:24+4:449:48
2Noor DirroD 11-12 (2)25:37+3:5712:48
2Unni BøhlerengenD 70- (2)39:11+4:2615:04
2Andreas GjetangerH 11-12 (2)22:24+7:5611:12
2Lukas BjeldeH 13-14 (3)30:03+0:3611:33
2Aron AnderssonH 13-16N (3)30:4615:23
3Kjersti Holt HanssenD 40- (4)28:15+3:259:06
3Carmen DirroD 13-14 (4)30:59+4:5011:55
3Jessica KathleD 60- (5)53:47+13:1217:20
4Ingeborg BakkenD 60- (5)54:17+13:4217:30
4Morten KarlsenH 50- (8)36:27+2:069:06
4Linn Mei WaalerD 13-14 (4)35:19+9:1013:35
4Malin GjetangerD -12N (10)22:2012:24
5Inger HalckD 60- (5)57:35+17:0018:34
5Knut Vidar JohansenH 60- (7)34:33+9:2111:08
5Tor KaurinH 70- (6)1:10:56+21:4522:52
6Gro Hege LudvigsenD 50- (8)36:04+10:2411:38
6Stein TurtumøygardH 60- (7)37:45+12:3312:10
7Grete BerntsenD 50- (8)37:35+11:5512:07
7Tyra Borg BjerkreimD -12N (10)28:5316:02
8Oline Bjerknes FagerlidD -12N (10)29:0216:07
10Tuva H. OphusD -12N (10)31:5817:45

Nydalens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marianne Granum HelsvigLangLett (4)45:09+2:519:36

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Christopher SchiveH 50- (8)35:42+1:218:55

Oppsal Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Sofie KroghD 13-14 (4)26:0910:03
2Arnhild KroghD 40- (4)28:05+3:159:03
7Petter FureH 50- (8)1:13:44+39:2318:26

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kine DirroD 40- (4)24:508:00

Soon IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Peter Evensen SolhjellH -12N (14)35:3719:47

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carl-Fred. KolderupH 70- (6)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor