Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #2
Organiser: Nordre Follo Orientering
Date: Wednesday 4 June 2014

D 11-12

2 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marthe LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering21:4010:50
2Noor DirroMåren OK25:37+3:5712:48

D 13-14

2 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering26:0910:03
2Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL29:11+3:0211:13
3Carmen DirroMåren OK30:59+4:5011:55
4Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK35:19+9:1013:35

D 13-16N

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linnea Valaker EdvardsenMåren OK27:1913:39

D 15-16

3 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering24:508:00

D 17-

4 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK37:559:28

D 40-

3 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kine DirroØstmarka OK24:508:00
2Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering28:05+3:159:03
3Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK28:15+3:259:06
4Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering36:50+12:0011:52

D 50-

3 100 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove StrandMåren OK25:408:16
2Mona StrandMåren OK30:24+4:449:48
3Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering31:32+5:5210:10
4Lene Ambjørnrud BorthenKolbotn og Skimt OL33:51+8:1110:55
5May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering34:22+8:4211:05
6Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK36:04+10:2411:38
7Grete BerntsenMåren OK37:35+11:5512:07
8Aase LøvlandKolbotn og Skimt OL48:54+23:1415:46

D 60-

3 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne KaasaDriv IL40:3513:05
2Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL48:45+8:1015:43
3Jessica KathleMåren OK53:47+13:1217:20
4Ingeborg BakkenMåren OK54:17+13:4217:30
5Inger HalckMåren OK57:35+17:0018:34

D 70-

2 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL34:4513:21
2Unni BøhlerengenMåren OK39:11+4:2615:04

H 11-12

2 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering14:287:14
2Andreas GjetangerMåren OK22:24+7:5611:12

H 13-14

2 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus MoenMåren OK29:2711:19
2Lukas BjeldeMåren OK30:03+0:3611:33
3Matis BrøndboÅs-NMBU Orientering35:14+5:4713:33

H 13-16N

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Adrian HåvelsrudKolbotn og Skimt OL19:069:33
2Aron AnderssonMåren OK30:4615:23
3Håkon Andre UlvenKolbotn og Skimt OL40:0220:01

H 15-16

4 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering42:3310:38
2Martin Adelsten RøsholmBækkelagets SK54:48+12:1513:42

H 17-

5 700 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering37:456:37
2Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering44:35+6:507:49
3Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering45:43+7:588:01
4Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SK45:53+8:088:02
5Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK50:53+13:088:55
6Anders Stiansen NygaardÅs-NMBU Orientering57:50+20:0510:08
7Lars LeirenKolbotn og Skimt OL59:04+21:1910:21
8Lars TreekremHeming Orientering1:07:36+29:5111:51
9Arturs PutninsÅs-NMBU Orientering1:09:26+31:4112:10

H 40-

4 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Audun BjerknesMåren OK30:207:35
2Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK32:20+2:008:05
3Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering35:08+4:488:47

H 50-

4 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arve OpheimMåren OK34:218:35
2Ove MartinsenHauketo IF35:24+1:038:51
3Christopher SchiveOK Moss35:42+1:218:55
4Morten KarlsenMåren OK36:27+2:069:06
5Clas SvantesonKolbotn og Skimt OL43:47+9:2610:56
6Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets SK1:02:12+27:5115:33
7Petter FureOppsal Orientering1:13:44+39:2318:26
Bård BjørheiKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

H 60-

3 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK25:128:07
2Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL31:05+5:5310:01
3Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving32:47+7:3510:34
4Per Erik ØstlieDriv IL33:50+8:3810:54
5Knut Vidar JohansenMåren OK34:33+9:2111:08
6Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK37:45+12:3312:10
7Trond WettergreenDriv IL40:43+15:3113:08

H 70-

3 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL49:1115:51
2Åsmund JahrDriv IL49:17+0:0615:53
3Bjørn TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering49:52+0:4116:05
4Per Erik SørensenHaugerud IF1:00:59+11:4819:40
5Tor KaurinMåren OK1:10:56+21:4522:52
Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IFdisqualified

D -12N

1 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL19:3610:53
2Maria BertelsenKolbotn og Skimt OL20:1611:15
3Maiken LangliKolbotn og Skimt OL20:1811:16
4Malin GjetangerMåren OK22:2012:24
5Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL22:4212:36
6Camilla LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering25:1013:58
7Tyra Borg BjerkreimMåren OK28:5316:02
8Oline Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK29:0216:07
9Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL31:2017:24
10Tuva H. OphusMåren OK31:5817:45

H -12N

1 800 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering18:3710:20
2Even WollebekÅs-NMBU Orientering19:2710:48
3Nils NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL21:2611:54
4Philip UnnersakerKolbotn og Skimt OL21:3812:01
5Magnus Kvarme GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering24:4513:45
6Sondre LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering25:0713:57
7Benjamin ClewingÅs-NMBU Orientering26:2914:42
8David Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL27:1415:07
9Daniel Leonardo Paez DuestadKolbotn og Skimt OL30:1716:49
10Sander FrantzenKolbotn og Skimt OL30:2216:52
11Peter Evensen SolhjellSoon IK35:3719:47
12August Holth-SiegelÅs-NMBU Orientering36:2020:11
13Lasse GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL37:2620:47
14Sigurd StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering38:4721:32

Åpen B

2 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn NordvikKolbotn og Skimt OL23:329:03
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK23:49+0:179:09
3Jon MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL29:41+6:0911:25
4Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering31:22+7:5012:03
4Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering31:22+7:5012:03
6Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering31:28+7:5612:06
7Ivar UlvenKolbotn og Skimt OL41:34+18:0215:59
8Andrea JødalBækkelagets SK53:54+30:2220:43
9Amanda LieBækkelagets SK53:56+30:2420:44
10Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn og Skimt OL2:01:07+1:37:3546:35

Åpen C

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane BrøndboÅs-NMBU Orientering22:5911:29
2Toril Berg-DomaasKolbotn og Skimt OL26:10+3:1113:05
3Sebastian FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL45:19+22:2022:39

LangLett

4 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering42:189:00
2Marianne Granum HelsvigNydalens SK45:09+2:519:36
3Kristine GüntherKolbotn og Skimt OL59:40+17:2212:41
Kristoffer GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor