Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Sunday 24 April 2016

Fossum IF

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Erlend BakkeN-åpen (71)27:5512:37
0Ragnhild NerstenN-åpen (71)34:03+2:1715:24
1Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 16 (31)40:099:17
1Øystein HoloH 35- (4)55:517:32
1Johan MichelsenH 40- (26)56:457:40
1Nils HæstadH 55- (40)44:337:34
1Karen Hoel JomaasD 15 (32)38:358:55
3Torbjørn Blom-HagenH 40- (26)57:47+1:027:48
3Terje BrendeH 50-AK (12)36:07+1:5310:07
3Leif StørmerH 45- (57)48:26+2:176:52
4Olav HasaasH 40-AK (9)46:42+10:0710:54
4Håkon JendalH 50-AK (12)37:18+3:0410:26
4Arild AndresenH 40- (26)1:00:02+3:178:06
5Mikkel KatlaH14 (31)40:12+7:299:49
5Åsne HoloD 16 (31)41:43+1:349:39
5Erik Hæstad BjørnstadH 16 (36)39:48+5:027:14
6Hans Olav KrogsæterH 50-AK (12)43:41+9:2712:14
7Erlend BørliH14 (31)40:41+7:589:56
7Hanne BrendeD 50-AK (8)1:00:08+34:5020:10
8Helene Bjørkvold JendalD13 (17)1:01:23+25:0215:00
9Harald BakkeH 45- (57)54:13+8:047:42
10Ingrid HasaasD 16 (31)45:49+5:4010:36
10Eivind Berner MyhreH 15 (23)50:43+13:029:14
11Kjersti HovD 50- (33)53:26+11:5712:29
11Birk Felland SætnanH13 (18)48:29+14:0911:51
12Terje MelsomDIR-AK (32)41:13+6:3210:09
12Trond BrevikDIR-AL (18)1:13:00+25:0210:11
12Mari BrendeD13 (17)1:10:50+34:2917:19
12Steinar SkoglundH 65- (22)52:51+13:1511:19
13Sivert Sande KvermeH 15 (23)58:12+20:3110:36
14Johanne Rognerud BøeD13 (17)1:14:49+38:2818:17
14Lars HjermstadH 55- (40)53:26+8:539:05
15Siren Lohne BoehlkeD13 (17)1:45:28+1:09:0725:47
16Pernille KatlaD 16 (31)48:05+7:5611:07
17Ragne NorrudD 16 (31)49:24+9:1511:26
18Sven Arne GylterudH 45- (57)1:00:09+14:008:32
18Kathinka Zahl HagenD 11-12 (19)43:56+22:5616:05
20Elin KrogstadDIR-AK (32)47:11+12:3011:37
20Stein H. HagenH 40- (26)1:13:55+17:109:59
21Emil StørmerH 16 (36)48:40+13:548:51
21Sondre Zahl HagenH14 (31)51:25+18:4212:34
21Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (40)59:22+14:4910:05
22Ivar MølnvikH 45- (57)1:01:24+15:158:43
22Magnhild T. MølnvikD 50- (33)1:15:31+34:0217:38
23Vebjørn Blom-HagenH14 (31)55:20+22:3713:31
23Christian JomaasH 45- (57)1:01:27+15:188:43
23Peter GisholtH 16 (36)49:19+14:338:58
25Håkon BørliDIR-AK (32)59:20+24:3914:36
25Trond MyhreH 40- (26)1:25:42+28:5711:34
30Katrine BakkeD 45- (36)1:18:40+31:0714:11
35Lars Erik GjeinH 45- (57)1:05:37+19:289:19
43Anders GrevstadH 45- (57)1:12:16+26:0710:15
0Olav GrevstadN-åpen (71)disqualified
0Hilde Sogn HaugD13 (17)disqualified
Siw BørliDIR-AK (32)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor