Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Sunday 24 April 2016

Allerød OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Frida Kärner GroossN-åpen (71)15:597:13
2Jesper GroossH 40-AK (9)37:18+0:438:42
3Hedda Kärner GroossD 11-12 (19)22:28+1:288:13
4Kersti KärnerD 40- (10)57:23+9:3510:21

Åmåls OK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Erik HermanssonN-åpen (71)21:029:31
0Jonna Jensen ÅhlN-åpen (71)23:2610:36
0Hilma KahraN-åpen (71)22:3410:12
0Alice KällstrandN-åpen (71)23:2710:36
0Albin SkottH -10 (10)19:028:41
0Ivar KahraH -10 (10)24:08+4:3911:01
0Eric Jensen ÅhlH -10 (10)19:298:53
0Saga KällstrandD -10 (14)23:0710:33
1Erika Jensen ÅhlDIR-N Lang (1)1:04:027:57
2Tomas HermanssonDIR-AK (32)35:08+0:278:39
3Michaela KällstrandDIR-B (18)49:32+9:4612:15
4Karolina KahraDIR-C (15)36:07+2:5111:43
7Jörgen ÅhlH 45- (57)52:05+5:567:23
12Mattias HolmströmDIR-B (18)58:27+18:4114:28
13Henrik KahraDIR-C (15)53:20+20:0417:18
14Tomas CarlssonDIR-B (18)1:02:02+22:1615:21
16David HermanssonH 11-12 (31)26:02+6:549:32
0Ulf DanielssonH 50- (53)disqualified

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Elling AakreH 65- (22)54:06+14:3011:35
13Elisabeth RødD 60- (13)1:06:32+31:1018:38

Asker Skiklubb

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Astrid YtterbøD -10 (14)20:199:16
1Gunnar PedersenH 17-B (12)42:1110:26
1Sander ArntzenH 16 (36)34:466:19
1Ingvild Pedersen BerganD 15-16B (8)53:0012:57
2Kristian AasDIR-C (15)34:14+0:5811:06
3Hilda ØfsthusD 45- (36)48:23+0:508:44
3Jan Richard EriksenH 50- (53)47:50+4:187:26
3Marianne ArnesenD 50-AK (8)37:37+12:1912:37
3Anna Øfsthus GravirD 15 (32)41:07+2:329:31
4Gunhild MyhrD 17-B (7)55:48+9:1913:48
4Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenD 16 (31)41:33+1:249:37
4Jonas MyhrH13 (18)40:46+6:269:58
5Bjørn GulbrandsenH 50- (53)50:09+6:377:47
6Per Anders YtterbøH 17-B (12)48:49+6:3812:05
6Ragnhild LøvliD 17-AL (12)1:15:18+10:2811:42
8Marit IsachsenD 17-AK (15)57:11+12:0513:21
9Ann Katrin OlsenD 50- (33)50:49+9:2011:52
10Karoline AndersenD 17-AL (12)1:18:49+13:5912:15
11Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirD 11-12 (19)30:13+9:1311:04
13Henrik Fredriksen AasH 16 (36)45:35+10:498:18
13Torstein KvaaleH 17-AK (18)1:01:18+23:4510:25
13Reidar FossumH 60- (27)44:52+7:279:36
14Gjermund GravirH 45- (57)59:22+13:138:25
14Sigrun Hernes YtterbøD 45- (36)57:22+9:4910:21
15Edel Sofie NilsenD 55- (16)55:26+23:2715:31
18Håkon LøvliH 50- (53)1:01:03+17:319:29
19Thea Charlotte HansenD 16 (31)51:22+11:1311:53
19Trygve MyhrH 16 (36)48:36+13:508:51
20Eilev KvaaleH14 (31)49:37+16:5412:07
20Tore VaajeH 70- (25)52:16+18:2014:38
20Øyvind HoveidH 65- (22)1:03:43+24:0713:38
21Fanni MarkussenDIR-AK (32)54:05+19:2413:19
21Margrete EngzeliusD 50- (33)1:09:00+27:3116:07
24Vegard LøvliH 16 (36)50:38+15:529:13
25Øyvind GylverH 60- (27)1:01:13+23:4813:06
25Maria PerssonD 50- (33)1:19:57+38:2818:40
29Ole Henrik WoxholthH14 (31)1:08:51+36:0816:50
35Terje HenriksenH 55- (40)1:11:08+26:3512:05
38Tommy JauhojärviH 45- (57)1:08:03+21:549:39
0Magne AasDIR-B (18)disqualified
0Sondre YtterbøH14 (31)disqualified

Askøy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tore NymarkH 45- (57)54:30+8:217:44
19Tove AasheimD 45- (36)1:00:28+12:5510:54

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sveinung FristadH 80- (6)42:1214:09
1Edvin HelleH 70- (25)33:569:30

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Nils TveiteH14 (31)32:51+0:088:01
4Robert BanfiH 35- (4)1:21:33+25:4211:01
5Endre AaenDIR-AL (18)1:01:08+13:108:32
5Bjørn TveiteH 80- (6)53:40+11:2818:00
8May Bente BrurbergD 50- (33)50:43+9:1411:50
10Vincent EijsinkH 50-AK (12)46:17+12:0312:57
14Vegard AarstadH14 (31)42:21+9:3810:21
18Eirik NordhagenH 55- (40)57:25+12:529:45

Bækkelagets SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mariann UlvestadD 17-AL (12)1:08:14+3:2410:36
8Raphael FerrandH 17-AL (15)1:03:12+12:168:32
9Ronja HellerDIR-C (15)41:06+7:5013:20
11Odd KletteliH 75- (16)46:37+15:4315:38
37Arne TorgersenH 50- (53)1:14:30+30:5811:35
0Maria TorgersenDIR-AK (32)disqualified

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Hedda Wessel PettersenN-åpen (71)28:3012:53
2Torill Nebell MikkelsenD 70- (7)41:57+0:3714:04

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Elin Marie IrgensD 40-AK (13)40:15+10:0813:30
13Steve SamuelsenDIR-AK (32)41:28+6:4710:12
16Hedda Sofie IrgensD14 (20)58:47+26:0314:22

Byåsen IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Lars Martin HafstadH 40- (26)1:08:04+11:199:11
16Svein Endre HoveH 65- (22)59:29+19:5312:44
30Otto Richard EideH 45- (57)1:03:49+17:409:03

Driv IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nils-Petter WiikH 65- (22)46:26+6:509:56

Eds SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Arvid GalborgenH 65- (22)52:29+12:5311:14

Eiker OL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anne Line Nydal BergliaD 55- (16)31:598:57
3Sølvi FossøyD 17-AK (15)50:23+5:1711:46Download route in GPX format
4Inger Anita TollehaugD 17-AL (12)1:08:45+3:5510:41
4Hans Roar BakkenH 65- (22)45:27+5:519:43
8Kristoffer NylundH 17-B (12)56:32+14:2113:59
10Tom André AlstadsætherH 17-B (12)58:27+16:1614:28
12Kathrine TollehaugD 17-C (14)1:15:50+42:2823:11
12Anne Marthe PeveriD 17-AL (12)1:25:00+20:1013:13
24Christine HoenD 15 (32)1:00:15+21:4013:56
27Heidi MyklemyrD 45- (36)1:15:58+28:2513:42
27Ole Johnny PetersenH 55- (40)1:03:53+19:2010:51
29Solveig LetmolieD 15 (32)1:07:00+28:2515:30
34Thor Inge TollehaugH 55- (40)1:09:08+24:3511:45
54Ole MyklemyrH 45- (57)1:44:23+58:1414:49

Elverum OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gaute LindaasH 13-16C (9)1:00:57+24:3918:38
11Tore LindaasH 50-AK (12)53:04+18:5014:51
13Mats LindaasH13 (18)1:02:23+28:0315:15

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Geir NilsenH 60- (27)1:05:38+28:1314:03

Fana IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marie Roll TørnqvistD13 (17)47:52+11:3111:42
39Ole TørnqvistH 50- (53)1:16:56+33:2411:57

Fet OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Sivert Høilund DragsethN-åpen (71)29:2613:19
0Jørrgen LerN-åpen (71)30:2213:44
1Mathias BerganH 13-16N (3)19:377:50
2Tom BerganH 40- (26)56:56+0:117:41
3Cecilie BerganD 17-B (7)55:44+9:1513:47
9Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenD13 (17)1:01:51+25:3015:07
12Jarle RogndokkenH 17-B (12)1:09:00+26:4917:04
22Kyrre GranH 40- (26)1:16:08+19:2310:17
40Øyvind HelmersenH 50- (53)1:17:16+33:4412:00
42Jørn MoeH 50- (53)1:21:52+38:2012:43

Førde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Helge ScheiH 65- (22)1:00:54+21:1813:02

Fossum IF

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Erlend BakkeN-åpen (71)27:5512:37
0Ragnhild NerstenN-åpen (71)34:03+2:1715:24
1Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 16 (31)40:099:17
1Øystein HoloH 35- (4)55:517:32
1Johan MichelsenH 40- (26)56:457:40
1Nils HæstadH 55- (40)44:337:34
1Karen Hoel JomaasD 15 (32)38:358:55
3Torbjørn Blom-HagenH 40- (26)57:47+1:027:48
3Terje BrendeH 50-AK (12)36:07+1:5310:07
3Leif StørmerH 45- (57)48:26+2:176:52
4Olav HasaasH 40-AK (9)46:42+10:0710:54
4Håkon JendalH 50-AK (12)37:18+3:0410:26
4Arild AndresenH 40- (26)1:00:02+3:178:06
5Mikkel KatlaH14 (31)40:12+7:299:49
5Åsne HoloD 16 (31)41:43+1:349:39
5Erik Hæstad BjørnstadH 16 (36)39:48+5:027:14
6Hans Olav KrogsæterH 50-AK (12)43:41+9:2712:14
7Erlend BørliH14 (31)40:41+7:589:56
7Hanne BrendeD 50-AK (8)1:00:08+34:5020:10
8Helene Bjørkvold JendalD13 (17)1:01:23+25:0215:00
9Harald BakkeH 45- (57)54:13+8:047:42
10Ingrid HasaasD 16 (31)45:49+5:4010:36
10Eivind Berner MyhreH 15 (23)50:43+13:029:14
11Kjersti HovD 50- (33)53:26+11:5712:29
11Birk Felland SætnanH13 (18)48:29+14:0911:51
12Terje MelsomDIR-AK (32)41:13+6:3210:09
12Trond BrevikDIR-AL (18)1:13:00+25:0210:11
12Mari BrendeD13 (17)1:10:50+34:2917:19
12Steinar SkoglundH 65- (22)52:51+13:1511:19
13Sivert Sande KvermeH 15 (23)58:12+20:3110:36
14Johanne Rognerud BøeD13 (17)1:14:49+38:2818:17
14Lars HjermstadH 55- (40)53:26+8:539:05
15Siren Lohne BoehlkeD13 (17)1:45:28+1:09:0725:47
16Pernille KatlaD 16 (31)48:05+7:5611:07
17Ragne NorrudD 16 (31)49:24+9:1511:26
18Sven Arne GylterudH 45- (57)1:00:09+14:008:32
18Kathinka Zahl HagenD 11-12 (19)43:56+22:5616:05
20Elin KrogstadDIR-AK (32)47:11+12:3011:37
20Stein H. HagenH 40- (26)1:13:55+17:109:59
21Emil StørmerH 16 (36)48:40+13:548:51
21Sondre Zahl HagenH14 (31)51:25+18:4212:34
21Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (40)59:22+14:4910:05
22Ivar MølnvikH 45- (57)1:01:24+15:158:43
22Magnhild T. MølnvikD 50- (33)1:15:31+34:0217:38
23Vebjørn Blom-HagenH14 (31)55:20+22:3713:31
23Christian JomaasH 45- (57)1:01:27+15:188:43
23Peter GisholtH 16 (36)49:19+14:338:58
25Håkon BørliDIR-AK (32)59:20+24:3914:36
25Trond MyhreH 40- (26)1:25:42+28:5711:34
30Katrine BakkeD 45- (36)1:18:40+31:0714:11
35Lars Erik GjeinH 45- (57)1:05:37+19:289:19
43Anders GrevstadH 45- (57)1:12:16+26:0710:15
0Olav GrevstadN-åpen (71)disqualified
0Hilde Sogn HaugD13 (17)disqualified
Siw BørliDIR-AK (32)did not finish

Fredrikstad SK

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenN-åpen (71)28:0112:40
0Malin Husebye AamodtN-åpen (71)18:148:15
0Isak SolbergN-åpen (71)27:5712:38
0Emil Husebye AamodtH -10 (10)17:107:50
0Marte Hox BrynildsenD -10 (14)19:158:47
0Andrine K. S. EdvardsenD -10 (14)24:5611:23
1Fredrik GudmestadDIR-C (15)33:1610:48
1Audun Bjerkreim NilsenH 17-AK (18)37:336:23
1Bendik EliassenH 15 (23)37:416:51
1Per OlaussenH 50- (53)43:326:46
2Kjell Arild KarlsenDIR-AL (18)56:13+8:157:51
3Anne Sofie KlavestadD 40- (10)52:57+5:099:33
3Kristian DalbyH 17-AK (18)41:53+4:207:07
5Ingunn Saur ModahlD 17-B (7)57:26+10:5714:12
5Sondre OttesenH 15 (23)46:56+9:158:32
6Kjell MichelsenH 80- (6)1:17:39+35:2726:03
6Jan Edvin BlomkvistDIR-B (18)52:41+12:5513:02
6Runar Saur ModahlH 15 (23)47:42+10:018:41
7Øystein RuudH 60- (27)41:47+4:228:56
8Einar ModahlDIR-AK (32)40:11+5:309:53
8Kristin AlexandersenDIR-C (15)38:47+5:3112:35
8Jørn Christen JohnsenDIR-B (18)54:54+15:0813:35
8Kristoffer B. HelminsenH14 (31)40:43+8:009:57
8Thomas LieH 40- (26)1:02:24+5:398:25
8Frank LøwengreenH 45- (57)52:44+6:357:29
11Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenDIR-C (15)46:06+12:5014:58
12Gunn Astrid JakobsenD 55- (16)47:17+15:1813:14
14Jan Erik PockrandtDIR-C (15)1:01:14+27:5819:52
16Bjørg Synnøve NigardsøyDIR-B (18)1:06:12+26:2616:23
16Bjørn HeidenstrømH 60- (27)48:33+11:0810:23
17Gard AntonsenDIR-AL (18)1:32:41+44:4312:56
17Per StensethH 60- (27)49:22+11:5710:34
18Eirik ImrikH 15 (23)1:06:34+28:5312:07
29Oliver Hagaseth MydskeH 16 (36)53:14+18:289:41
32Hilde PoppeD 45- (36)1:21:45+34:1214:45
35Eirik Nigardsøy JohnsenH 16 (36)59:55+25:0910:54
40Henning MartinsenH 45- (57)1:10:08+23:599:57
43Sven SimonsenH 50- (53)1:23:40+40:0813:00
44Jan Sverdrup-ThygesonH 50- (53)1:28:03+44:3113:41
47Pål AngvollH 45- (57)1:18:20+32:1111:07
49Arnfinn MoeH 45- (57)1:19:02+32:5311:13
51Kjell Reidar MydskeH 45- (57)1:29:04+42:5512:39
0Ida-Synnøve KristiansenD 16 (31)disqualified
0Thomas BlomkvistH13 (18)disqualified

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tomas EidsmoH 45- (57)46:096:33
2Johan IvarssonH 45- (57)46:30+0:216:36
6Mats EidsmoH 16 (36)41:15+6:297:30
11Lars SandstadH 15 (23)53:12+15:319:41

Ganddal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Janne Tjørhom AasheimD 15 (32)43:14+4:3910:00

Gimle IF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Tuva FossaasN-åpen (71)32:05+0:1914:31
0Agnes S JohansenN-åpen (71)25:5211:42
1Ingrid Grønlund MoenD 13-16C (9)37:5011:34
1Tore Grønlund MoenDIR-B (18)39:469:50
2Johanna YtterbølD 75- (2)50:46+4:1617:02
2Willy GrønstadH 65- (22)41:19+1:438:50
3Martin KindemH 13-16N (3)28:50+9:1311:32
4Trygve FosseH 75- (16)40:58+10:0413:44
5Bjørn SlåtterøH 50-AK (12)41:27+7:1311:36
5Heidrun MattickD 70- (7)51:05+9:4517:08
6Vetle FosdalH 11-12N (6)23:52+10:519:32
11Eva S JohansenDIR-B (18)57:36+17:5014:15
15Ann-Charlotte FossaasDIR-C (15)1:05:06+31:5021:08
16Mathilde FossaasD 11-12 (19)38:57+17:5714:16
21Erlend Grønlund MoenH 11-12 (31)27:45+8:3710:09
22Lars Åge SeimH 70- (25)58:51+24:5516:29
24Trond Ivar FossaasDIR-AK (32)56:24+21:4313:53

Gjø-Vard OL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Even LienH -10 (10)17:458:06
1Lars LienH 11-12 (31)19:087:00
2Jan MolstadH 17-C (4)37:59+3:2511:36
2Kristine KravdalD14 (20)33:45+1:018:15
3Anne SørlienD 17-C (14)42:27+9:0512:58
5Marie KravdalD 11-12 (19)24:58+3:589:08
6Kirsten BakkeD 70- (7)52:23+11:0317:34
8Margrete JørandliD 60- (13)41:47+6:2511:42
10Eli Ringstad LienDIR-B (18)55:17+15:3113:41
11Lone MalmgrenD 17-AL (12)1:24:10+19:2013:05
11Martin ØhmanH 40- (26)1:03:46+7:018:37
12 s KravdalH 40- (26)1:05:28+8:438:50
18Øyvind LienH 40- (26)1:12:54+16:099:51
33Elias ØhmanH 16 (36)55:36+20:5010:07

Göteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jennie AnderssonDIR-AL (18)1:04:16+16:188:58

Grue IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Grunde IsaksætreH14 (31)44:33+11:5010:53

Hadeland OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Nikolai TesloN-åpen (71)24:5111:14
4Øyvind SørlieH 60- (27)40:13+2:488:36
5Astrid RognstadD 13-16C (9)42:29+4:3912:59
6Tor TrøanH 65- (22)47:05+7:2910:04
11Berthe TesloD14 (20)53:01+20:1712:57
28Ingeborg RognstadD 15 (32)1:06:11+27:3615:19
44Einar TesloH 45- (57)1:16:00+29:5110:47

Halden SK

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Hanna Andreassen AasN-åpen (71)31:4614:22
0Johan Fredrik BraarudN-åpen (71)43:36+11:5019:43
0Joel BronebakkN-åpen (71)40:38+8:5218:23
0Mathias GrimstadN-åpen (71)21:199:38
0Mia GrimstadN-åpen (71)22:1510:04
0Torine Hagen-TafjordN-åpen (71)22:1210:02
0Edvardt HoleneN-åpen (71)44:17+12:3120:02
0Ingvild HoveN-åpen (71)27:1412:19
0Millie Johanne JonsdatterN-åpen (71)24:1610:58
0Signe KvalheimN-åpen (71)33:17+1:3115:03
0Thea KvalheimN-åpen (71)16:437:33
0Emma Nordlie MagnussenN-åpen (71)26:5412:10
0Aksel Johan SandvikN-åpen (71)53:20+21:3424:07
0Daniel SirnesN-åpen (71)26:1611:53
0Vilhelm SvarødN-åpen (71)27:5712:38
0Aksel TorgersenN-åpen (71)53:16+21:3024:06
0Ville Emil WingstedtN-åpen (71)18:098:12
0Sigrid Schmitt GranD -10 (14)28:20+1:2112:56
0Inger Anne BraarudD -10 (14)26:5912:19
0Minna Sofie WingstedtD -10 (14)19:428:59
2Helle KvalheimD 11-12N (2)19:42+1:137:52
3Ingunn FristadDIR-AK (32)36:13+1:328:55
3Marieluise Schmitt GranD14 (20)36:41+3:578:58
3Niels Christian HellerudH 16 (36)37:08+2:226:45
4Petter BjørgulDIR-AL (18)59:57+11:598:22
6Synne Marie JenssenD 13-16C (9)45:04+7:1413:46
6Trine BergstrømDIR-C (15)37:47+4:3112:16
6Marie Lien BackstrømD 11-12 (19)27:39+6:3910:07
7Hedda Johanne Slang sunsetvikD 13-16C (9)45:15+7:2513:50
7Hedda Raadal BjørloD 16 (31)42:07+1:589:44
7Emma Helene OlsenD 11-12 (19)28:09+7:0910:18
8Jonas OlaussenH 11-12 (31)22:43+3:358:19
9Maren HenriksenD 11-12 (19)28:43+7:4310:31
11Liam Viggo WingstedtH 11-12 (31)23:50+4:428:43
13Vilde Hagen-TafjordD 11-12 (19)34:18+13:1812:33
15Herman Lien BackstrømH 11-12 (31)24:35+5:279:00
15Josefin EylertsenD 11-12 (19)38:40+17:4014:09
16Jonathan EylertsenH13 (18)1:11:38+37:1817:30
18Andreas HolmDIR-AK (32)46:14+11:3311:23
18Lisa JenssenD 16 (31)50:54+10:4511:46
19Tore Herman KirkebøenH14 (31)48:40+15:5711:53
26Martin BrækkeH14 (31)1:01:49+29:0615:06
26Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenH 11-12 (31)33:13+14:0512:10
27Heidi Elisabeth BrækkeD 16 (31)1:04:20+24:1114:53
30Haakon Johann Slang-SundsetvikH 16 (36)53:45+18:599:47
0Frederic MathisenH 13-16C (9)disqualified
0Jonatan AuneH 15 (23)disqualified
0Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk GrønnerødH 15-16B (4)disqualified

Hamar OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Andreas HuberDIR-AK (32)40:16+5:359:55
10Trond FeiringH 70- (25)41:53+7:5711:43
15Mona LomeD 45- (36)57:37+10:0410:24

Haslum IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Erik Johan GrorudH 70- (25)45:14+11:1812:40

Haugerud IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ørnulf FremmingH 85- (1)2:34:1051:44

Haugesund IL Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sigurd Paulsen VieH 15 (23)49:42+12:019:03
20Henrik Haga NesseH 15 (23)1:25:58+48:1715:39
0Erik Utne VieH 45- (57)disqualified

Hedrum OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roger LysnesH 50-AK (12)34:149:35
4Kari Reppesgård HoltD 40-AK (13)36:55+6:4812:23
11Tone Sølie LysnesD 40-AK (13)49:31+19:2416:36

Heming Orientering

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Astrid ReuschN-åpen (71)33:13+1:2715:01
1Malene BerstadD 11-12N (2)18:297:23
2Bjørn EgnerH 75- (16)35:27+4:3311:53
2Kristoffer BryneH 15-16B (4)1:03:18+20:2515:28
3Henrik ReuschH14 (31)37:04+4:219:03
3Sølve Nordahl RolfsenH 15-16B (4)1:03:55+21:0215:37
4Ferdinand FremmingH14 (31)37:11+4:289:05
4Ida Marie FlågenD13 (17)49:31+13:1012:06
4Eline BryneD 15-16B (8)1:18:37+25:3719:13
5Runa SkyttersæterD 55- (16)35:29+3:309:56
5Kristian ØstermannH14 (31)40:12+7:299:49
5Helge BjaalandH 70- (25)39:31+5:3511:04
7Rikke Skyttersæter IversenD 17-AL (12)1:16:37+11:4711:54
9Signe Astrup ArnesenD 45- (36)54:59+7:269:55
11Elle M. MelbyeD 60- (13)52:12+16:5014:37
12Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoH 15 (23)54:14+16:339:52
14Hannah Syrdal ØenD 11-12 (19)36:18+15:1813:17
16August Syrdal ØenH14 (31)44:19+11:3610:50
19Fridtjof ReuschH 11-12 (31)27:37+8:2910:06
21Øystein ØstermannH 50- (53)1:01:57+18:259:38
23Knut Erling ØenH 50- (53)1:02:21+18:499:41
27Lasse ArnesenH 50- (53)1:06:24+22:5210:19
29Bjørn WilladssenH 55- (40)1:05:13+20:4011:05
31Paula BerstadD 45- (36)1:20:39+33:0614:33
34Marianne ReuschD 45- (36)1:27:27+39:5415:47
46Christian ReuschH 45- (57)1:17:10+31:0110:57
48Anders FlågenH 45- (57)1:18:59+32:5011:13
49Christian Nordahl RolfsenH 50- (53)2:21:39+1:38:0722:01
0Ingrid T. Rolfsen HaugmoD 50- (33)disqualified
0Idunn Cecilie RolfsenD 15-16B (8)disqualified

Hisøy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Malin HaugeD 15 (32)43:02+4:279:57

Idd Sportsklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marit Bokerød HansenD 65- (5)50:29+17:4616:56
7Leif BokerødH 65- (22)47:26+7:5010:09Download route in GPX format
15Frank SvarødH 50- (53)57:30+13:588:56

Idefjordens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Oscar GustafssonDIR-AK (32)45:57+11:1611:19

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Bjørn Idar SætranDIR-AK (32)39:55+5:149:49

IFK Gøteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Melker MartnerN-åpen (71)40:43+8:5718:25

IFK Lidingø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenDIR-AL (18)1:02:07+14:098:40

IL GeoForm

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Julian MalmbergN-åpen (71)26:4212:04
8Kåre KnudsenH 75- (16)43:12+12:1814:29
13Knut Kristen HangeraasH 75- (16)50:37+19:4316:59
25Sigurd HaugerudH 70- (25)1:53:26+1:19:3031:46

IL Hauken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 16 (36)47:04+12:188:34

IL Koll

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Ludvig LudvigsenN-åpen (71)49:11+17:2522:15
1Martin Christopher BorgH 11-12N (6)13:015:12
2Johannes Salvesen LundeH 11-12N (6)13:53+0:525:33
4Sigurd T AsplinH 11-12N (6)18:30+5:297:24
6Jan Tore LudvigsenH 40- (26)1:02:09+5:248:23
22Kjell MarksetH 55- (40)59:24+14:5110:06
30Christian Fredrik BorgH 11-12 (31)57:55+38:4721:12
0Johan LundeH 55- (40)disqualified

IL Tyrving

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Linn MalmbergN-åpen (71)26:4312:05
0Sofia ØhlckersD -10 (14)19:068:43
2Vida Helland-HansenD 11-12 (19)22:21+1:218:11
2Wenche HultgreenD 60- (13)35:30+0:089:56
3Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (27)38:48+1:238:18
3Karl-Johan MalmbergH 40-AK (9)37:48+1:138:49
3Hasse BergstrømH 70- (25)38:27+4:3110:46
4Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (16)34:45+2:469:44
4Hege FeiringD 45- (36)49:41+2:088:58
4Anna GöhlmanD 50-AK (8)45:21+20:0315:13
4Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (5)52:22+19:3917:34
5Morten Nilstad PettersenH 17-AL (15)56:19+5:237:36
5Milda ØhlckersD 40- (10)58:38+10:5010:35
6Yvonne SvendsenD 17-B (7)1:09:50+23:2117:17
6Jørgen HolmboeH 70- (25)39:38+5:4211:06
8Elin EkebergD 17-AL (12)1:16:42+11:5211:55
9Camilla StridsklevD 17-AL (12)1:17:40+12:5012:04
9Berit DanielsenD 55- (16)38:51+6:5210:52
9Ådne SkjærsteinH14 (31)40:56+8:1310:00
9Randi NilstadD 60- (13)47:24+12:0213:16
10Ole Underthun JohansenH 17-AK (18)59:22+21:4910:05
10Maren NorderudD 16 (31)45:49+5:4010:36
10Geir HoffH 40- (26)1:03:42+6:578:36
10Per ØhlckersH 65- (22)52:19+12:4311:12
11Thor NorderudH 17-B (12)1:06:40+24:2916:30
11Jenny-Ann MalmbergD 45- (36)55:18+7:459:58
12Mina JørgensenD 15 (32)50:05+11:3011:35
16Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (25)46:21+12:2512:58
17Tom RådahlDIR-B (18)1:08:13+28:2716:53
18Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 70- (25)46:43+12:4713:05
18Anne Kristine NorderudD 50- (33)57:07+15:3813:20
19Alf PettersenH 60- (27)52:31+15:0611:14
20Solveig Eline BergD 16 (31)53:05+12:5612:17
21Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (25)53:49+19:5315:04
23Anett WallinD 45- (36)1:04:19+16:4611:36
23Else GrandalD 50- (33)1:16:58+35:2917:58
25Lars-Erik FiskumH 55- (40)1:00:59+16:2610:22
26Oliver Wallin HigginsH 16 (36)51:29+16:439:22
29Kristoffer ØhlckersH 11-12 (31)36:46+17:3813:28
30Hallvard BergH 55- (40)1:05:18+20:4511:06
33Bjørn Henning GrandalH 50- (53)1:09:31+25:5910:48
0Eirik JørgensenH 45- (57)disqualified

Indre Østfold OK

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linda M. Torper BystrømD 40-AK (13)30:0710:06
2Sjur GrindstuenH 17-B (12)45:03+2:5211:09
2Anders TaraldrudH 70- (25)34:46+0:509:44
4Ina BlågestadD 17-C (14)47:03+13:4114:23
4Stian OverskeidDIR-AK (32)37:18+2:379:11
5Rune NygårdH 17-B (12)48:15+6:0411:56
5Thomas BedinH 40- (26)1:00:54+4:098:13
6Sander BystrømH 13-16C (9)59:48+23:3018:17
8Amund Øiseth BedinH 13-16C (9)1:03:50+27:3219:31
8Eirik BlågestadH 15 (23)49:32+11:519:01
9Fredrik LarsenH 17-AK (18)59:01+21:2810:02
9Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardD 40-AK (13)40:13+10:0613:29
9Rune BlågestadH 40- (26)1:03:07+6:228:31
10Sture OttesenH 55- (40)52:43+8:108:57
10Peder Aabogen HaugaardH13 (18)46:49+12:2911:26
11Bente LineD 55- (16)40:14+8:1511:16
12Roger TorperH 75- (16)46:49+15:5515:42
12Sigmund VisterH 50- (53)53:32+10:008:19
12Kristoffer HalsnesH13 (18)53:43+19:2313:08
16Dag Arne LierH 40- (26)1:10:05+13:209:28
16Sigvart Eugen BerglandH 15 (23)1:04:53+27:1211:49
17Tidemann LierH 11-12 (31)26:44+7:369:47
19Kjell Erik KristiansenDIR-AK (32)46:34+11:5311:28
19Per Oskar LarsenH 65- (22)1:01:48+22:1213:14
19Mats Andre NygårdH 15 (23)1:07:32+29:5112:18
25Theodor LierH14 (31)59:16+26:3314:29
26Ida Aabogen HaugaardD 16 (31)1:03:53+23:4414:47
29Marit Nandrup PettersenD 50- (33)1:32:01+50:3221:29
36Vegard SkinneH 16 (36)1:21:09+46:2314:46
38Rune S. NielsenH 50- (53)1:16:09+32:3711:50
39Frank Johannes BjøringsøyH 55- (40)1:30:00+45:2715:18
42Asle Sagli GudimH 45- (57)1:11:33+25:2410:09
0Anne Lise NyengenD 17-C (14)disqualified

Katrineholm OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Albin LarssonDIR-AL (18)1:13:22+25:2410:14

Kjelsås IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Anne DahlD 50- (33)1:25:33+44:0419:59

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bjørn Sverre GulheimH 17-B (12)46:17+4:0611:27
8Sofie GammelsæterD 13-16C (9)53:49+15:5916:27
9Clas SvantesonH 50-AK (12)45:42+11:2812:48
11Geir TrøanH 70- (25)42:24+8:2811:52
22Linda GammelsæterD 16 (31)54:45+14:3612:40
37Dag StrislandH 45- (57)1:07:45+21:369:37
0Isabel HandstangerD14 (20)disqualified

Kongsberg OL

57 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Jan Olav BerganN-åpen (71)19:068:38
0Marte EgerN-åpen (71)17:357:57
0Eirik LestebergN-åpen (71)35:08+3:2215:53
0Mathis RenardN-åpen (71)27:3212:27
0Jon StrandN-åpen (71)15:156:54
0Elise RenardD -10 (14)28:23+1:2412:57
0Ingrid LestebergD -10 (14)34:32+7:3315:46
1Celine RenardD 17-AL (12)1:04:5010:04
1Halvor LøkenH 11-12 (31)19:087:00
2Damien RenardH 17-AL (15)51:56+1:007:01
2Bjørn HaavengenH 50- (53)47:40+4:087:24
2Ann-Karin LestebergD 40-AK (13)30:39+0:3210:17
2Unn Hilde HeggedalD 50- (33)43:27+1:5810:09
3Helene EgerD 16 (31)41:06+0:579:30
3Adam ConwayH13 (18)38:52+4:329:30
3Anita Sørensen DrageD 50- (33)45:40+4:1110:40
4Mathilde Sæter FlessebergD14 (20)37:03+4:199:03
4Ingar HåkonsenH 70- (25)38:40+4:4410:49
5Konstanse MoholthD13 (17)51:11+14:5012:30
6Kari StrandD 40- (10)59:18+11:3010:42
6Åsne HaavengenD14 (20)39:13+6:299:35
6Ola LestebergH 17-AK (18)50:16+12:438:32
6Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølD 16 (31)41:49+1:409:40
6Odd StrandH 45- (57)51:39+5:307:20
6Hilde StorløkkenD 50- (33)48:50+7:2111:24
7Arne BerganH 11-12 (31)22:16+3:088:09
7Hans Otto ØverbyH 40-AK (9)51:50+15:1512:06
7Eline DrageD 17-AK (15)56:06+11:0013:06
8Kristin EgerD 40- (10)1:06:34+18:4612:00
9Mona Dalegård LøkenD 17-C (14)59:21+25:5918:08
10Ingrid KvistadD 45- (36)55:03+7:309:56
10Ingvild LangeggenD 15 (32)48:24+9:4911:12
11Mari ØverbyD13 (17)1:08:18+31:5716:41
12Vetle DrageH14 (31)41:49+9:0610:13
13Per Øivind EgerH 45- (57)59:06+12:578:23
13Svein-Erik SøgårdH 50- (53)56:35+13:038:47
13Cora EbnerD 40-AK (13)1:06:15+36:0822:13
14Tale StrandD 15 (32)51:23+12:4811:53
16Jørgen Teigen SøgårdH 17-AK (18)1:07:19+29:4611:26
18Terje EikenDIR-AL (18)1:52:34+1:04:3615:43
21Kathinka RogstadD 16 (31)53:59+13:5012:29
26Elisabeth HetlevikD 50- (33)1:22:52+41:2319:21
28Andrea VaneboD 16 (31)1:14:26+34:1717:13
28Hilde MoholthD 50- (33)1:28:40+47:1120:42
29Barbara Willkommen EikenD 45- (36)1:18:37+31:0414:11
29Roger Andre VaneboH 50- (53)1:06:47+23:1510:23
30Rolf Trygve HaugH14 (31)1:17:36+44:5318:58
31Sølve DrageH 16 (36)54:44+19:589:58
32Phil ConwayH 50- (53)1:09:08+25:3610:45
36Roar TønnessenH 55- (40)1:12:56+28:2312:24
47Kolbjørn KasinH 50- (53)1:41:32+58:0015:47
0Sarah WølloD 16 (31)disqualified
0Øyvind DrageH 50- (53)disqualified
0Nina Hansen-MøllerudD 50- (33)disqualified
0Marlin HaavengenD 16 (31)disqualified
0Kirsti RogstadD 50- (33)disqualified
Johan EgerH13 (18)did not finish

Konnerud IL

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Hans Mathias Økern HågårdN-åpen (71)21:099:34
0Iben Liveng BraadlandN-åpen (71)22:2510:08
0Mone Småge-HilsenN-åpen (71)36:45+4:5916:37
0Hanna SpangbergN-åpen (71)16:517:37
0Johanne StorhaugN-åpen (71)19:228:45
2Nora Haakstad EllingsenD 13-16C (9)39:46+1:5612:09
2Jenny BaklidD 15 (32)39:59+1:249:15
4Nora Småge HilsenD 13-16C (9)40:19+2:2912:19
4Aslak HeimdalH 16 (36)37:26+2:406:49
5Isa HeggedalD 45- (36)51:07+3:349:13
5Tonje-Malin RhrichD 15-16B (8)1:23:48+30:4820:29
6Line BjørnåsD 17-C (14)49:33+16:1115:09
6Mille JægtvikD13 (17)53:38+17:1713:06
6Mari Landro SvingheimD 15 (32)44:16+5:4110:14
7Annemarie RanvikD 17-B (7)1:15:31+29:0218:41
7Jørn Idar EllingsenH 17-B (12)56:31+14:2013:59
7Hedda SpangbergD13 (17)54:56+18:3513:25
8Toini SkyttersæterD 40-AK (13)38:07+8:0012:47
9Kjell Petter SmågeH 17-B (12)56:54+14:4314:05
11Birgit Ø JensenDIR-AK (32)40:49+6:0810:03
13Tove HeimdalD 50- (33)54:28+12:5912:43
16Håvard HågårdH 45- (57)59:43+13:348:28
17Erik SaugerudH 50- (53)59:55+16:239:19
17Andrea RanvikD 15 (32)53:38+15:0312:24
19André JægtvikH 40- (26)1:13:14+16:299:53
21Anniken RanvikD 15 (32)58:24+19:4913:31
22Njål SvingheimH 50- (53)1:02:02+18:309:38
22Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 15 (32)59:45+21:1013:49
24Annette Bjørnås KrogstieD 16 (31)58:11+18:0213:28
26Trond BaklidH 55- (40)1:01:57+17:2410:32
30Thea LandD 15 (32)1:16:57+38:2217:48
31Anni SaarelaD 15 (32)1:30:35+52:0020:58
33Ina Cecilie LandroD 45- (36)1:23:19+35:4615:02
35Mette SpangbergD 45- (36)1:36:05+48:3217:20

Kristiansand OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Morten JørgensenH 17-AK (18)40:49+3:166:56
2Marius AurebekkH 16 (36)36:29+1:436:38
3Inga StødleD 15-16B (8)1:13:03+20:0317:51
7Bruno NazarioDIR-AK (32)40:02+5:219:51
7Jon BjørgumH 55- (40)48:09+3:368:11
8Sigurd Svaland AasH 17-AK (18)58:20+20:479:55
12Ragnhild HaldD 50- (33)53:54+12:2512:35
15Kristian PyttenH 16 (36)46:34+11:488:28
15Odd-Anton HermansenH 15 (23)1:03:49+26:0811:37
16Christiane Ruud BøckmanD 15 (32)51:40+13:0511:57
26Silje KregnesD 15 (32)1:02:12+23:3714:23
31Arne BujordetH 50- (53)1:07:33+24:0110:30
34Jonas MyhreH 16 (36)57:53+23:0710:32
36Oluf BøckmanH 50- (53)1:12:46+29:1411:19
0Marte LynneD 13-16C (9)disqualified
0Tuva HepburnD 15-16B (8)disqualified
0David RundeH 15 (23)disqualified

Lardal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kristin Melby JacobsenD13 (17)40:11+3:509:49
18Audun Melby JacobsenH 16 (36)47:22+12:368:37

Larvik OK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Ingvild RingheimN-åpen (71)18:278:20
1Ingrid UndstadD 40- (10)47:488:37
1Kristin HjortlandD 17-B (7)46:2911:30
5Heidi EriksenD 17-C (14)49:26+16:0415:07
7Ole Edvard HjortlandH 17-AK (18)57:14+19:419:44
7Rolf GjølbergH 70- (25)40:01+6:0511:12
10Thor EdvardsenH 75- (16)44:26+13:3214:54
10Ida Sofie HjortlandD14 (20)52:22+19:3812:48
12Iril RingheimD 11-12 (19)32:21+11:2111:50
15Helge HalvorsenH 75- (16)1:04:39+33:4521:41
16Per Olav GulbrandsenH 45- (57)59:43+13:348:28
18Henrik Kaupang LyeH 11-12 (31)27:06+7:589:55
19Kåre ThorbjørnsenH 70- (25)47:32+13:3613:18
23Andrine Harriet FremstadD 16 (31)57:27+17:1813:17
24Iver RingheimH14 (31)55:44+23:0113:37
24Jørgen FrøydH 45- (57)1:01:40+15:318:45
45Tom KristensenH 45- (57)1:16:05+29:5610:48
0Asbjørn RoeH 45- (57)disqualified

Lierbygda OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Silje StrandN-åpen (71)36:58+5:1216:43
1Helga HaverstadD 60- (13)35:229:54
3Gunhild HennumD 55- (16)34:35+2:369:41
11Kim Farnes HansenH 50- (53)53:03+9:318:15
23Ingemar Jansson HaverstadH 55- (40)59:25+14:5210:06
29Bjørn-Willy ArntzenH 45- (57)1:03:45+17:369:03

Lillehammer OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anne LofthusD 50- (33)54:47+13:1812:47
28Gunnar VeastadH 55- (40)1:04:09+19:3610:54

Lillomarka OL

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Nov Bar-NathanN-åpen (71)15:136:53
0Guro BrændenN-åpen (71)23:2310:34
1Stian LillegårdH 17-N (1)17:347:01
1Arne DybdahlDIR-AK (32)34:418:32
1David GottfridssonH 17-AL (15)50:566:52
2Ingrid BredalenD 17-B (7)54:24+7:5513:27
2Ole Kjell LangmyrenH 55- (40)44:36+0:037:35
2Torill OldernesD 15-16B (8)54:45+1:4513:23
5Line Bar-NathanDIR-C (15)36:31+3:1511:51
6Toril HallanD 55- (16)35:43+3:4410:00
6Vidar BenjaminsenH 50- (53)50:30+6:587:51
7Jorunn BlindheimDIR-B (18)54:02+14:1613:22
7Elin BrekkeDIR-C (15)37:55+4:3912:18
9Merete RørvikDIR-B (18)55:12+15:2613:39
9Assaf Bar-NathanH 40-AK (9)1:20:15+43:4018:45
10Steinar EastwoodDIR-AK (32)40:28+5:479:58
11Svein NygårdH 45- (57)54:35+8:267:45
11Martin GranlyH 55- (40)53:17+8:449:03
12Ingrid BlindheimD14 (20)53:45+21:0113:08
12Elias Skjolden SørensenH 16 (36)45:32+10:468:17
12Trine OldernesD 45- (36)55:28+7:5510:00
13Trond OldernesH 11-12 (31)24:17+5:098:53
13Netta Bar-NathanD13 (17)1:12:47+36:2617:47
15Maria Rørvik HaverD 16 (31)47:24+7:1510:58
16Jens Johan BrekkeH 16 (36)46:35+11:498:29
20Vebjørn Emil BlindheimH 11-12 (31)27:41+8:3310:08
22Rasmus D. EastwoodH 11-12 (31)30:03+10:5511:00
25Eskil BrændenH 11-12 (31)32:44+13:3611:59
27Mathias VoldDIR-AK (32)1:09:22+34:4117:05
28Lars VoldDIR-AK (32)1:09:24+34:4317:05
28Terje BlindheimH 45- (57)1:02:24+16:158:51
0Mathias BenjaminsenH 17-AL (15)disqualified

Lommedalens IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Erling TidemannH 75- (16)42:41+11:4714:19
16Per MeilandH 75- (16)1:10:10+39:1623:32

Løten o-lag

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anita Østgård OlsenD 50-AK (8)36:18+11:0012:10
6Sigurd DæhliH 60- (27)40:53+3:288:45
7Lis DæhliD 60- (13)39:57+4:3511:11
8Trond OlsenH 55- (40)49:05+4:328:20

Malvik IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Roar ForbordH 70- (25)41:24+7:2811:35

Måren OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD 75- (2)46:3015:36
3Aase Tove GoldenD 70- (7)48:29+7:0916:16
4Inger HalckD 70- (7)50:26+9:0616:55
10Linda FredhD 40- (10)2:03:02+1:15:1422:12
12Morten TangenH 17-AL (15)1:20:31+29:3510:52
13Grete BerntsenD 55- (16)53:57+21:5815:06
15Morten DueH 55- (40)53:50+9:179:09
16Kjersti Holt HanssenD 45- (36)57:39+10:0610:24
20Stein TurtumøygardH 60- (27)55:17+17:5211:50
21Per Hermann KrøgerH 60- (27)55:28+18:0311:52
24Morten KarlsenH 55- (40)1:00:34+16:0110:18

Modum OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Morten Taraldsten BrunesH 17-AL (15)58:03+7:077:50
7Karsten KoplandDIR-AL (18)1:02:54+14:568:47
7Ingvar BraatenH 50-AK (12)44:02+9:4812:20
10Even JansonDIR-AL (18)1:10:40+22:429:52
14May Jorunn RognlienD 55- (16)55:04+23:0515:25
17Arno Lilja GrønhovdH 17-AK (18)1:08:03+30:3011:34
0Marita Lilja GrønhovdD 17-AK (15)disqualified

Nittedal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Tor BrennaH 45- (57)1:01:52+15:438:47

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0 StefanssonN-åpen (71)33:23+1:3715:06

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0emit Ukjent løper061106N-åpen (71)43:16+11:3019:34

Notodden OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Synne SandvenD 11-12 (19)23:51+2:518:44
9Sveinung RekaaH 65- (22)48:33+8:5710:23
21Kristin SandvenD 45- (36)1:03:44+16:1111:30

Notts OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hilary PalmerD 65- (5)42:04+9:2114:06
23John PalmerH 70- (25)58:54+24:5816:29

NTNUI

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Morten Severin SaueH 17-AL (15)1:05:58+15:028:54
11Maria Dahl FosbyD 17-AK (15)1:11:00+25:5416:35
14Andreas AlvemH 17-AL (15)1:36:08+45:1212:59

Nydalens SK

67 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Eskil HafskjoldN-åpen (71)22:0810:00
0Sondre HafskjoldN-åpen (71)20:579:28
0Hanne Wærp HaugeD -10 (14)21:339:50
0Helene ScheeleD -10 (14)25:0211:25
1Cecilie Wærp HaugeD 17-C (14)33:2210:12
1Knut AaldeH 40-AK (9)36:358:32
1Maren KaarbyD 17-AK (15)45:0610:32
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldH14 (31)32:437:59
1Oda ScheeleD14 (20)32:448:00
1Maria JonssonD 45- (36)47:338:34
1Pia Young VikD13 (17)36:218:53
1Teodor Mo HjelsethH13 (18)34:208:23
1Alix Young VikD 50- (33)41:299:41
2Ragne WiklundD 16 (31)40:54+0:459:28
2Marit Wenseth KureD 17-AK (15)49:02+3:5611:27
2Berit Sofie WiklundD 45- (36)48:07+0:348:41
2Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenH 15 (23)39:39+1:587:13
2Gaute BerganH13 (18)37:59+3:399:17
3Lars Young VikH 15 (23)40:22+2:417:21
3Terje Wiig MathisenH 55- (40)45:34+1:017:44
4Ragnar TonjerH 17-AL (15)53:41+2:457:15
4Martin HosetH 17-AK (18)44:00+6:277:28
4Sören JonssonH 55- (40)46:20+1:477:52
4Isak JonssonH 15 (23)41:46+4:057:36
4Anders Håvard LarsenH13 (18)40:46+6:269:58
4Rune ScheeleH 45- (57)50:14+4:057:08
5Jo WiklundDIR-AK (32)39:29+4:489:43
5Øystein RodemH 17-AK (18)48:20+10:478:13
5Marte Madslien BakkenD14 (20)37:54+5:109:15
5Anne Marit BjergaardD 50- (33)47:16+5:4711:02
7Sondre Ruud BråtenH 17-AL (15)1:01:25+10:298:17
7Ellen Marie TurterD 55- (16)36:10+4:1110:07
7Anne Borgen SturødD 45- (36)53:39+6:069:41
7Jon Iver BakkenH 50- (53)51:13+7:417:57
8Einar TommelstadDIR-AL (18)1:04:01+16:038:56
9Ea LunøeD14 (20)49:58+17:1412:13
9Simen A BjøringsøyH 17-AL (15)1:03:35+12:398:35
9Kasper Bakken UlsethH13 (18)43:55+9:3510:44
10Elise Wærp HaugeD13 (17)1:04:22+28:0115:44
10Maiken SandbergD 17-AK (15)1:06:19+21:1315:29
10Anne Berit EidD 55- (16)39:58+7:5911:11
10Marie ScheeleD 11-12 (19)29:50+8:5010:55
10Synnøve Lyssand SandbergD 50- (33)53:06+11:3712:24
11Sondre GullordDIR-AL (18)1:12:51+24:5310:10
12Axel AaldeH 11-12 (31)24:12+5:048:51
13Monica Tørnqvist HaldenD 45- (36)57:06+9:3310:18
14Bjørn HaugeH 40- (26)1:09:20+12:359:22
14Rolf Andreas BergH13 (18)1:02:46+28:2615:20
14Jan Tore HenriksenH 50- (53)57:10+13:388:53
15Kristian MeløysundDIR-B (18)1:02:11+22:2515:23
15Ada WulfsbergD 15 (32)51:32+12:5711:55
17Torstein HoleH 40- (26)1:10:28+13:439:31
17Elias StubberudH13 (18)1:17:10+42:5018:52
19Anne C TurterD 50- (33)1:00:58+19:2914:14
20Per SandbergH 55- (40)58:42+14:099:58
22Elise HafskjoldDIR-AK (32)54:23+19:4213:23
22Audun Uglenes BerganH 16 (36)48:59+14:138:55
24Vegard HaldenH 50- (53)1:02:55+19:239:47
25Frida Bakken UlsethD 16 (31)59:24+19:1513:44
28Mons Kr. LøvfaldH 50- (53)1:06:46+23:1410:23
28Håkon SturødH 16 (36)53:00+18:149:39
28Kathrine LunøeD 45- (36)1:16:14+28:4113:45
39Gunnar Engen VikH 45- (57)1:09:27+23:189:51
41Jan Erik IsaksenH 45- (57)1:11:00+24:5110:05
0Martin Størmer-AntonsenH 11-12 (31)disqualified
0Nicole RagvinD 17-AK (15)disqualified
0Kari MadslienD 50- (33)disqualified

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Sigrid EkelandD 15 (32)56:24+17:4913:03

OK Moss

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Birk BreimoN-åpen (71)31:1214:07
0Sofie Holm NedrebøN-åpen (71)22:2510:08
0Abdirahman Bashir HassanH -10 (10)26:16+6:4711:59
0Selmer LøkenH -10 (10)23:30+4:0110:43
1Harald LundhaugH 75- (16)30:5410:22
2Stein KorenH 80- (6)45:52+3:4015:23
2Øyvind LøkenH 35- (4)1:06:08+10:178:56
3Tore BjørnerødDIR-AL (18)57:36+9:388:02
3Morten BreimoDIR-C (15)34:45+1:2911:16
3Thore LøkenH 75- (16)38:20+7:2612:51
3Alfred BjørnerødH 11-12 (31)19:12+0:047:01
4Sondre LadimH 11-12 (31)21:05+1:577:43
7Tonje HolmD 40-AK (13)37:54+7:4712:43
8Per Reidulf HolmH 65- (22)48:01+8:2510:16
8Tor Erling GjølsjøH13 (18)43:24+9:0410:36
8Karoline BjørnerødD 15 (32)45:31+6:5610:32
10Kjetil KarlsenH 50- (53)52:19+8:478:08
12Aurora GjølsjøD 16 (31)45:55+5:4610:37
12Torgeir SnilsbergH 45- (57)57:22+11:138:08
14Astrid BjørnerødDIR-AK (32)44:41+10:0011:00
14Erik JakobsenDIR-AL (18)1:15:33+27:3510:33
14Harald WibyeH 75- (16)59:44+28:5020:02
15Leif LødengH 65- (22)58:27+18:5112:30
21Henning Bratland CarlsenH 40- (26)1:14:31+17:4610:04
22Christopher LadimH14 (31)53:55+21:1213:10
32Christopher SchiveH 55- (40)1:07:01+22:2811:23
34Hallvard KorenH 45- (57)1:05:05+18:569:14
37Karl Aasmund ErøyH 55- (40)1:13:47+29:1412:32
38Roy GjerdingH 55- (40)1:18:30+33:5713:21

OK Øst

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eva Marie GranD 65- (5)1:10:12+37:2923:33
16Jan-Ove BråthenH 55- (40)55:20+10:479:24
0Erlend RåheimH 50- (53)disqualified

OK Skeidi

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Arve GlittumH 60- (27)38:16+0:518:11
4Morten AndresenH 17-B (12)47:16+5:0511:41
7Hilde Gunn HellenesD 17-C (14)54:43+21:2116:43
8Helge GisholtH 50- (53)51:33+8:018:01

OK Tyr

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erik RåbergH 35- (4)1:06:42+10:519:00
4Elisabet ÖströmD 60- (13)38:04+2:4210:39
9Olov ÖströmH 60- (27)42:59+5:349:12
14Jens ÖströmH 17-AK (18)1:01:52+24:1910:31
26Ida HyvönenDIR-AK (32)59:23+24:4214:37

OL Tønsberg og omegn

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Lars Jørgen Stordal AalerudN-åpen (71)39:25+7:3917:50
0Mathilde Stordal AalerudN-åpen (71)36:17+4:3116:25
1Mathea GløersenD 11-12 (19)21:007:41
2Jannicke ØdegårdD 35- (2)57:37+2:5010:24
5Roar MathisenH 40-AK (9)48:21+11:4611:17
8Linnea EvensenD 17-C (14)56:20+22:5817:13
9Trym B IslandH 16 (36)41:45+6:597:36
10Else StordalD 17-C (14)1:01:34+28:1218:49
13Hans StordalH 70- (25)44:03+10:0712:20
15Sondre EvensenH13 (18)1:06:37+32:1716:17
23Trond EvensenH 40- (26)1:18:18+21:3310:34
33Bent HaflanH 55- (40)1:07:39+23:0611:30
0Wilma EvensenD -10 (14)disqualified
0Morten Krona HaflanH 15 (23)disqualified

OL Toten-Troll

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Amund FlaskerudH -10 (10)19:298:53
6Onno VerberneH 55- (40)47:57+3:248:09
12Marius StaffH 17-AK (18)1:01:13+23:4010:24
14Vanja StaffD 50- (33)54:43+13:1412:47
19Anders SollienH 45- (57)1:00:35+14:268:36
22Sjur GjestvangH 60- (27)57:38+20:1312:20
23Johannes Bjørke SollienH 11-12 (31)31:10+12:0211:24
24Trond FlaskerudH 40- (26)1:19:42+22:5710:46
25Nils Harald StaffH 50- (53)1:03:05+19:339:48

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Henry SundsetvikH 75- (16)42:26+11:3214:14
16Frode HaugskottH 50- (53)58:25+14:539:05
46Geir PaulsenH 50- (53)1:40:18+56:4615:35

OL Vallset/Stange

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mona Bugge HaugD 60- (13)38:00+2:3810:38
8Jostein Svaland DaleH 16 (36)41:31+6:457:33
9Kåre ØstgårdH 75- (16)43:34+12:4014:37
13Ragnhild SkogsrudDIR-B (18)1:00:07+20:2114:52

Oppsal Orientering

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Synne Syversen GihleN-åpen (71)30:4613:55
3Kjell WintherH 65- (22)43:34+3:589:19
5Jan Sverre EdstrømH 55- (40)47:42+3:098:06
6Jonas KroghH 11-12 (31)22:04+2:568:04
6Silje SyversenD 17-AK (15)54:50+9:4412:48
7Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (7)1:08:41+27:2123:02
7Ane Sofie KroghD 15 (32)45:08+6:3310:26
8Arnhild KroghD 45- (36)53:45+6:129:42
11Beathe EdstrømD 17-C (14)1:10:12+36:5021:28
12Tore LangaardH 70- (25)42:40+8:4411:57
17Amélie AamodtD14 (20)59:39+26:5514:35
24Roar BjordalH 70- (25)1:00:12+26:1616:51
27Espen WigaardH 45- (57)1:02:03+15:548:48
36Eilert AamodtH 45- (57)1:07:10+21:019:32

Oslostudentenes IK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lea-Rebekka TonjerD 17-AL (12)1:06:48+1:5810:23
4Ida HopeD 17-AK (15)51:41+6:3512:04
5Hanne Maria VisterD 17-AL (12)1:10:23+5:3310:56
10Are EriksenH 60- (27)43:39+6:149:20
11Bjørn GrindeH 60- (27)43:49+6:249:22
15Vegard LineH 17-AK (18)1:01:54+24:2110:31
34Guttorm L EggeH 50- (53)1:10:01+26:2910:53
0Magnus Barth GustavsenH 17-AK (18)disqualified

Østmarka OK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Mathias LinløkkenH -10 (10)27:48+8:1912:41
0Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenD -10 (14)25:1511:31
1Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaD 13-16N (2)16:356:38
2Martin JystadH 13-16N (3)25:30+5:5310:12
2Christine GjermoD 55- (16)33:11+1:129:17
4Magnus JystadH 13-16C (9)49:50+13:3215:14
4Arne Chr. ScheieH 80- (6)49:42+7:3016:40
5Henrik GudimH 13-16C (9)49:56+13:3815:16
7Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenD14 (20)46:38+13:5411:24
9Anna Cecilie LinløkkenD 16 (31)42:41+2:329:52
11Helge BakkehøiH 17-AL (15)1:12:08+21:129:44
12Tore SagvoldenH 55- (40)53:25+8:529:05
15Inge RambergDIR-AL (18)1:21:50+33:5211:25
15Alexandra LinløkkenD14 (20)57:06+24:2213:57
17Øystein KildahlH 55- (40)55:39+11:069:27
18John OtterleiH14 (31)47:19+14:3611:34
20Andreas RambergH 16 (36)48:38+13:528:51
41Terje LinløkkenH 50- (53)1:21:02+37:3012:36
52Hans Olav HygenH 45- (57)1:31:34+45:2513:00

Porsgrunn OL

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jørn LangerudH 17-C (4)34:3410:34
2Janne LarsenD 17-C (14)34:59+1:3710:41
2Martin AusenH 13-16C (9)45:08+8:5013:48
3Lenka WestinD 40-AK (13)33:07+3:0011:06
5Thore KornmoH 45- (57)50:23+4:147:09
6Tobias MathisenH13 (18)41:56+7:3610:15
7Sara MathisenD 40- (10)1:03:43+15:5511:30
7Magne Wiig MathisenH 40- (26)1:02:15+5:308:24
7Hilde Kristine RosenvoldD 50- (33)49:21+7:5211:31
8Hanne VassendD 16 (31)42:31+2:229:50
12Kjell WestinH 55- (40)53:25+8:529:05
13Lill BirkelundD 17-C (14)1:17:05+43:4323:34
13Elise AusenD 15 (32)51:16+12:4111:52
14Anna MeenD 16 (31)47:18+7:0910:56
14Atle RemmeH 65- (22)56:08+16:3212:01
15Dag AusenH 45- (57)59:25+13:168:26
17Hilde VassendD 45- (36)58:40+11:0710:35
17Kjell MeenH 70- (25)46:40+12:4413:04
22Jiri UrvalekH 65- (22)1:11:51+32:1515:23
27Halvard KornmoH14 (31)1:08:07+35:2416:39
27Rasmus MathisenH 16 (36)51:49+17:039:26
27Adrian HagenH 11-12 (31)33:24+14:1612:14
36Mona BakkeD 45- (36)1:44:39+57:0618:53
50Jon SkriubakkenH 45- (57)1:19:05+32:5611:14
0Tove Evensen MathisenD 55- (16)disqualified
0Terje BakkeH 50- (53)disqualified

Raumar Orientering

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stian Måseide SørlieH 13-16C (9)36:1811:06
1Anders HorveiH 15-16B (4)42:5310:29
3Anna Austad SveenD 13-16C (9)39:51+2:0112:11
6Anne-Grete AustadD 40-AK (13)37:12+7:0512:28
12Nanna BerganDIR-C (15)47:19+14:0315:21
12Stine AustadD 17-AK (15)1:20:19+35:1318:45
18Pernille SønsterudbråtenD14 (20)1:13:38+40:5418:00
18Ingrid Eide RappD 45- (36)59:06+11:3310:40
20Trine Ruud BråtenD 45- (36)1:02:18+14:4511:14
24Jan SveenH 60- (27)1:01:09+23:4413:05
31Ståle SønsterudbråtenH 45- (57)1:04:04+17:559:06
31Terje BråtenH 55- (40)1:06:48+22:1511:21
32Øystein RappH 45- (57)1:04:10+18:019:06
0Hanne Eide RappD 15 (32)disqualified

Ringerike OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Monica BerglundD 40- (10)52:41+4:539:30
3Even Amundsen BjørkliH 13-16C (9)46:12+9:5414:07
5Rasmus BerglundH 11-12 (31)21:38+2:307:55
6Kirsti KringhaugD 45- (36)52:31+4:589:28
7Mikkel BerglundH13 (18)43:14+8:5410:34
9Knut AasH 55- (40)51:37+7:048:46
10Jørgen Nøkleby MellingH14 (31)41:30+8:4710:08
11Sander ArnevikH 17-AK (18)1:00:19+22:4610:15
11Tuva Aas StræteD 15 (32)49:01+10:2611:20
14Martin Nøkleby MellingH 11-12 (31)24:18+5:108:54
21Line Skjevik ArnevikD 45- (36)1:03:44+16:1111:30
21Stig MellingH 45- (57)1:01:02+14:538:40
26Lars BerglundH 40- (26)1:34:15+37:3012:44
28Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliH14 (31)1:08:42+35:5916:47
30Marion AmundsenDIR-AK (32)1:16:33+41:5218:51
32Oskar ArnevikH 16 (36)55:34+20:4810:07

Ringsaker OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Terje WikstrømH 65- (22)39:368:28
5Helge BrynestadDIR-B (18)51:36+11:5012:46
5Wenche BjørnstadD 60- (13)38:16+2:5410:43
6Anne SørumD 60- (13)39:28+4:0611:03
17Lars Ranheim BrynestadH 15 (23)1:05:29+27:4811:55

Røyken OL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Synne KjernsmoN-åpen (71)26:4812:07
1Birgitte BekkelundD 70- (7)41:2013:52
3Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaH 17-AL (15)52:09+1:137:02
5Torgeir StrandhagenH 60- (27)40:27+3:028:39
5Hege Holth RekaaD 17-AK (15)52:42+7:3612:18
5Elisabeth Holth JohannessenD 50-AK (8)51:12+25:5417:10
6Eva SyversenD 50-AK (8)55:38+30:2018:40
8Nora Christine HansenD 11-12 (19)28:31+7:3110:26
8Inger SchibstedD 50-AK (8)1:33:15+1:07:5731:17
16Ida SyversenD 50- (33)55:22+13:5312:56
18Morten JohannessenH 60- (27)52:12+14:4711:10
19Øyvind Roger HansenH 55- (40)57:54+13:219:50
23Kjetil KjernsmoDIR-AK (32)55:46+21:0513:44
30Jon Erik KvarmeH 50- (53)1:06:48+23:1610:23

Sandefjord OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari ChristiansenD 50-AK (8)25:188:29
2Arne Håkon JørgensenH 50-AK (12)35:35+1:219:58
5Oddvar GjelstadH 75- (16)41:27+10:3313:54
8Trond FossH 40-AK (9)1:02:27+25:5214:35
9Theodor BjørkH 11-12 (31)23:30+4:228:36
9Mai Britt BjørkD 40- (10)1:22:35+34:4714:54
10Hans Gøran BjørkDIR-C (15)44:29+11:1314:26
10Brage EikåsH 11-12 (31)23:44+4:368:41
12Oskar KaaløyH 50-AK (12)58:56+24:4216:30
13Cornelius BjørkH14 (31)42:15+9:3210:19
15Jonas EikåsH14 (31)44:10+11:2710:47
16Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdD13 (17)1:58:53+1:22:3229:04
17Ingeborg EikåsD 11-12 (19)41:47+20:4715:18
17Tiri RebårdD 50- (33)56:48+15:1913:16
24Lill-Ann TorpD 50- (33)1:17:18+35:4918:03
26Stine ArntzenD 45- (36)1:13:34+26:0113:16
53Jo Børre EikåsH 45- (57)1:35:23+49:1413:32

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marit HaavardsholmD 50- (33)47:01+5:3210:59
9Morten AamodtH 50- (53)51:40+8:088:02
18Ingrid OmdalD 15 (32)53:52+15:1712:28
25Tom FurlandH 45- (57)1:01:44+15:358:46
45Rune MalmeiH 50- (53)1:32:33+49:0114:23

Sarpsborg OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Ask SkivdalN-åpen (71)27:0712:16
0Jesper Vonen SvaeH -10 (10)19:198:49
2Synne SiggerudD 13-16N (2)21:43+5:088:41
8Ingrid Kristine HansenD14 (20)48:36+15:5211:52
13Marie HansenD 16 (31)46:44+6:3510:49
13Adine Blakkestad IngesenD14 (20)56:15+23:3113:45
27Marie F. Lindløv JensenD 15 (32)1:02:50+24:1514:32
0Nina PedersenD14 (20)disqualified

Sentrum OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Randi HøilundD 35- (2)54:479:53
9Grete WestgaardD 17-AK (15)1:03:23+18:1714:48
12Ruth-Marie Høilund LerD 40-AK (13)51:25+21:1817:15

Skien OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Øyvind HyllesethH 50- (53)49:47+6:157:44
5Åse NysæterD 40-AK (13)37:10+7:0312:28
8Harald HoviH 60- (27)42:33+5:089:06
8Grete HoviD 55- (16)36:23+4:2410:11
10Skjalg NysæterH 16 (36)43:33+8:477:55
13Eirik LarsenH 17-AL (15)1:31:33+40:3712:22
13Silje Borge HoviD 17-AK (15)1:23:17+38:1119:27
14Rune LaurantsenH 60- (27)45:14+7:499:41

Slavia Liberec

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jiri MartanH 40- (26)1:09:35+12:509:24
19Elin MartanovaD 15 (32)55:45+17:1012:54

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Richard OlssonDIR-AL (18)47:586:41

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carl-Fred. KolderupH 80- (6)47:44+5:3216:01

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Johan Christie ØrkeH 16 (36)46:30+11:448:28

Stigsökarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Britt-Marie ErlandssonDIR-AL (18)1:32:13+44:1512:52
20Heli MarjomaD 50- (33)1:06:36+25:0715:33
35Johan LilljeqvistH 50- (53)1:11:09+27:3711:03

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Bård Øyvind SolbergH 40-AK (9)49:29+12:5411:33

Stokke IL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ingrid TronshaugDIR-B (18)49:47+10:0112:19
12Inger NergaardD 60- (13)55:46+20:2415:37
14Even GravningenH 15 (23)1:01:13+23:3211:09
15Tor Sverre GravningenDIR-AK (32)45:54+11:1311:18
15Lars Martin GjeinH 70- (25)45:28+11:3212:44
17Håkon Nergaard BergDIR-AK (32)46:12+11:3111:22
17Ragnar Niemi BergH 65- (22)59:55+20:1912:49
21Ove Gunnar JacobsenH 65- (22)1:07:38+28:0214:28
Simen GravningenH13 (18)did not finish

Sturla, IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Harald ThonH 60- (27)37:258:00
1Linda VerdeD 65- (5)32:4310:58
8Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 70- (25)40:16+6:2011:16
15Geir Holm GundersenH 60- (27)46:24+8:599:56
24Aud Ellen BrevikD 45- (36)1:05:22+17:4911:47
48Snorre FrydenlundH 50- (53)1:45:02+1:01:3016:20

TIF Viking

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Mari Strømme LidD 15 (32)47:13+8:3810:55
23Tora Aasheim NymarkD 15 (32)59:58+21:2313:52

Tistedalen FL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mayna NossenD 60- (13)52:09+16:4714:36
26Svein MingeH 60- (27)1:03:47+26:2213:39

Trøsken IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Nathaniel BerbyN-åpen (71)39:22+7:3617:48
0Emma BraathenN-åpen (71)39:31+7:4517:52
0Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterN-åpen (71)19:398:53
0Marte Lillegraven LangsæterN-åpen (71)19:458:56
0Adele Øen SkårlandN-åpen (71)30:2013:43
0Milla SkårlandN-åpen (71)30:2913:47
0Helene StangN-åpen (71)33:35+1:4915:11
0Arnfinn SkålandDIR-AK (32)disqualified

Tverlandet IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Endre W NormannH 11-12N (6)16:57+3:566:46
5Geir Olav DybvadH 11-12N (6)23:01+10:009:12
24Benjamin August VikenH 11-12 (31)31:50+12:4211:39

Tynset IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Leif Arne NytrøenDIR-B (18)41:34+1:4810:17
7Gaute Kvittum NytrøenH 15 (23)48:38+10:578:51

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Even LindaasH 16 (36)41:25+6:397:32

Varegg Fleridrett

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Erik BohneH14 (31)41:40+8:5710:11
11Aune DørmænenH 16 (36)44:54+10:088:10
14Eirunn Husby NordstadD14 (20)57:00+24:1613:56
19Jan Kjærner-SembH 50- (53)1:01:16+17:449:31
20Kristian LøvåsH 45- (57)1:01:01+14:528:40
23Per Øivind HusbyH 60- (27)59:42+22:1712:47
25Mathias RosenlundH 16 (36)50:52+16:069:15
25Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsD 15 (32)1:01:23+22:4814:12
26Sverre OttesenH 50- (53)1:04:00+20:289:57
0Ragnhild BohneD 15-16B (8)disqualified

Varteig OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders EspenesH 17-C (4)44:16+9:4213:32
4Roy Roger EspenesH 17-C (4)47:33+12:5914:32
8Per Olaf KlemsdalH 50-AK (12)45:31+11:1712:44
19Julie BrenåsD 11-12 (19)47:54+26:5417:32
20Dag BrenåsH 50- (53)1:01:32+18:009:34
28Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuH 11-12 (31)35:34+16:2613:01
29Bjørn ÅrbuDIR-AK (32)1:10:30+35:4917:21

Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Arnhild U. BråtenD 45- (36)1:11:14+23:4112:51

Vestre Akers SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Per OsenH 60- (27)44:36+7:119:33

Viul Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Geir NilsenH 45- (57)1:04:26+18:179:09

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor