Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hovedløpet lang

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hovedløpet lang
Organiser: Konnerud IL
Date: Sunday 7 August 2016

D 14

3 010 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oda ScheeleNydalens SK26:22
2Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL29:22+3:00
3Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL29:32+3:10
4Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig31:47+5:25
5Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK31:50+5:28
6Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular32:08+5:46
7Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb32:29+6:07
8Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL34:04+7:42
9Mina SchjervenLardal OL35:00+8:38
10Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK36:01+9:39
11Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK36:23+10:01
12Mia HirschIF Trauma38:06+11:44
13Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg38:20+11:58
14Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering39:08+12:46
15Karoline TorøKongsberg OL40:11+13:49
16Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering41:53+15:31
17Maria Gammelsæter MehammerPorsgrunn OL42:44+16:22
18Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig43:08+16:46
19Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb43:38+17:16
20Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK45:02+18:40
21Berthe TesloHadeland OL45:35+19:13
22Malene JebsenHeming Orientering45:42+19:20
23Ada Helene OlsenIF Trauma45:50+19:28
24Ea LunøeNydalens SK46:14+19:52
25Malene NysæterSkien OK46:42+20:20
25Fanny SkindloIF Trauma46:42+20:20
27Maren VikenByåsen IL49:13+22:51
28Petra HoveidAsker Skiklubb49:22+23:00
29Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering49:57+23:35
30Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett50:15+23:53
31Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK50:44+24:22
32Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL51:17+24:55
33Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK51:22+25:00
34Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering51:52+25:30
35Alvilde Lysaker SandenEiker OL54:11+27:49
36Nina PedersenSarpsborg OL55:23+29:01
37Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL58:02+31:40
38Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK58:31+32:09
39Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL1:01:19+34:57
40Malene InstanesSturla, IF1:01:47+35:25
41Randi Marie GlomsrudStjørdals-Blink Orientering1:02:23+36:01
42Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK1:05:08+38:46
43Hedda Sofie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:11:03+44:41
44Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL1:13:50+47:28
0Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud ILdisqualified
0Iselin SørensenSturla, IFdisqualified
0Hege HallanOK Skøynardisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor