Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Saturday 26 April 2014

H 21-E

5 900 m, 80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK33:31
2Martin VisterJärla Orientering33:57+0:26
3Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving33:58+0:27
4Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL34:07+0:36
5Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL34:14+0:43
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering34:49+1:18
7Ola MartnerGöteborg Majorna34:57+1:26
8Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL35:47+2:16
9Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL36:11+2:40
10Luis Nogueira De La MuelaKristiansand OK36:15+2:44
11Øystein SørensenNydalens SK36:33+3:02
12Anders NordbergNydalens SK36:38+3:07
13Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI36:52+3:21
14David BejbomJärla Orientering36:59+3:28
15Simen AamodtNTNUI37:09+3:38
16Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI37:19+3:48
17Jostein AndersenNydalens SK37:21+3:50
18Christoph BrandtIL Tyrving37:27+3:56
19Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving37:41+4:10
20Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUI37:46+4:15
21Dag LofthusNTNUI37:47+4:16
22Yngve SkogstadFrol IL37:48+4:17
23Ivar LundanesSödertälje-nykvarn Orientering38:01+4:30
24Håvard LucasenVaajakosken Terä38:02+4:31
25Espen WeltzienJärla Orientering38:05+4:34
26Espen FiskumHalden SK38:25+4:54
27Erik AnderssonJärla Orientering38:26+4:55
28Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg Fleridrett38:34+5:03
29Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving38:36+5:05
30Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUI38:47+5:16
31Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering39:33+6:02
31Bojan BlumensteinHalden SK39:33+6:02
33Emil AhlbäckFossum IF39:39+6:08
34Sindre RønningFossum IF39:49+6:18
35Stig AlvestadGanddal IL39:50+6:19
36Martin HosetNTNUI39:54+6:23
37Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL40:30+6:59
38Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti40:33+7:02
39Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI40:40+7:09
40Jonas Sommerstad JuveliLillomarka OL40:44+7:13
41Eirik RustadRaumar Orientering40:48+7:17
42Torben Christian WendlerRaumar Orientering41:03+7:32
43Anders VisterRaumar Orientering41:04+7:33
44Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering41:32+8:01
45Alasdair McleodLillomarka OL41:34+8:03
46Mats NordbrødenJärla Orientering41:41+8:10
47Per Melander OftenNTNUI41:42+8:11
48Torkil Eide SolstadNTNUI41:52+8:21
49Jørgen FiskumFrol IL42:05+8:34
50Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving42:22+8:51
51Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL42:25+8:54
52Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL42:50+9:19
53Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK43:24+9:53
54Andreas MagerøyFrol IL43:40+10:09
55Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUI43:44+10:13
56Ståle GjelstenNTNUI43:47+10:16
57Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK43:51+10:20
58Mikolaj DutkowskiUks Arkady Raszków43:55+10:24
59Harri LuchsingerNTNUI44:12+10:41
60Kristoffer Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering44:17+10:46
61Harald KalagerNTNUI44:59+11:28
62Håvard BergetNTNUI45:04+11:33
63Piotr PaszynskiRaumar Orientering45:44+12:13
64Håvar Birkeland StormoenNTNUI46:20+12:49
65Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI47:29+13:58
66Jan KocbachFana IL47:55+14:24
67Bjørn LundanesNTNUI48:50+15:19
68Marius ØieLøten O-Lag50:26+16:55
69Lukasz CharubaRaumar Orientering51:50+18:19
70Adrian OpheimNTNUI52:18+18:47
71Thorstein WangLillomarka OL52:23+18:52
72Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL53:35+20:04
73Ola LestebergKongsberg OL54:22+20:51
74Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK1:03:25+29:54
Ledig StartnrNOTEAMdisqualified
Jan Andreas EdstrømNTNUIdisqualified
Isak BergsetNTNUIdisqualified
Anders TiltnesIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Håvard HagaRaumar Orienteringdid not finish
Anders BjergaardNTNUIdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor